L.P. Skoblikova Sports School - Season Opening
Chelyabinsk 14 October 2018 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women 14 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina VLASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,10 | ||
2 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 43,38 | SB | |
3 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 43,62 | PR SB | |
4 | Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,78 | ||
5 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LA1 | IAR | 43,83 | ||
6 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,54 | ||
7 | Yana ZAJNULLINA | LN3 | IAR | 44,57 | PR SB | |
8 | Yana KISELEVA | LYA | IAR | 44,79 | ||
9 | Polina CHEBOTAR | LA2 | IAR | 44,95 | ||
10 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,15 | ||
11 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 45,36 | SB | |
12 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,67 | ||
14 | Ekaterina ANTROPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,80 | ||
15 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,20 | ||
16 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,21 | ||
17 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 46,30 | SB | |
18 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LA2 | IAR | 46,42 | SB | |
19 | Aleksandra BELOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 46,77 | PR SB | |
20 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,78 | SB | |
21 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,95 | ||
22 | Polina MILANICH | LA2 | IAR | 47,07 | ||
23 | Regina KOKSHAROVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,52 | ||
24 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 48,28 | PR SB | |
25 | Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко | LC1 | KAZ | 48,35 | ||
26 | Kristina DEMINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,67 | SB | |
27 | Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец | LC2 | KAZ | 48,73 | ||
28 | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,29 | PR SB | |
29 | Darya SAMORUKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 49,82 | ||
29 | Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA | LB2 | IAR | 49,82 | ||
31 | Olesya GLEBOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,93 | SB | |
31 | Eva BULATOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,93 | SB | |
33 | Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,09 | PR SB | |
34 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,30 | PR SB | |
35 | Kristina CHEGUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,42 | PR SB | |
36 | Anna SHATUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,57 | PR SB | |
37 | Svetlana SINICYNA | LC1 | IAR | 52,33 | ||
38 | Kristina KAKHIKALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 53,00 | PR SB | |
38 | Natalya VAGNER | LC2 | IAR | 53,00 | SB | |
40 | Viktoriya BEDRINA | LC1 | IAR | 53,32 | PR SB | |
41 | Arina BULATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,59 | PR SB | |
42 | Darya RYZHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,74 | PR SB | |
43 | Mariya DISENKO | LC1 | IAR | 54,09 | PR SB | |
44 | Alina BAJMAGAMBETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 58,33 | PR SB | |
45 | Kristina KHARITONOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.02,49 | ||
46 | Kseniya ROMASHHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.05,24 | ||
47 | Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.06,64 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 14 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LA1 | IAR | 1.25,06 | SB | |
2 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,71 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,37 | SB | |
4 | Polina CHEBOTAR | LA2 | IAR | 1.32,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Yana ZAJNULLINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.33,31 | ||
6 | Yana KISELEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.33,93 | ||
7 | Aleksandra BELOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Regina KOKSHAROVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,96 | PR SB | |
9 | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,04 | ||
10 | Kristina DEMINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,75 | PR SB | |
11 | Mariya DISENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,25 | PR SB | |
12 | Darya RYZHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,86 | PR SB | |
13 | Viktoriya BEDRINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,96 | PR SB | |
14 | Alina BAJMAGAMBETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.05,00 | PR SB | |
15 | Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.17,62 | SB | |
DNS | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 14 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA | LB2 | IAR | 4.54,44 | ||
2 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.58,62 | ||
3 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LB1 | IAR | 4.59,09 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.59,85 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.05,53 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.22,20 | SB | |
7 | Polina MILANICH | LA2 | IAR | 5.24,11 | SB | |
8 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.24,79 | PR SB | |
9 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.26,79 | SB | |
10 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 5.30,50 | PR SB | |
11 | Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко | LC1 | KAZ | 5.35,40 | PR SB | |
12 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.36,74 | SB | |
13 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 5.37,08 | PR SB | |
14 | Kristina CHEGUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.47,44 | PR SB | |
15 | Darya SAMORUKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.50,68 | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец | LC2 | KAZ | 5.51,79 | PR SB | |
17 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.52,37 | PR SB | |
18 | Olesya GLEBOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.03,20 | PR SB | |
DNS | Irina VLASOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 14 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika BUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,43 | ||
2 | Anastasiya TIMEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,50 |
1000m Women - Out of Competition 14 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika BUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya TIMEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.40,94 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names