Belarus - Open Single Distances Championships 2019
Minsk 26 - 27 October 2018 Source: R. Tobolich
500m Women 26 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 39,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LA2 | IAB | 39,90 | ||
3 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN2 | IAB | 40,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LSA | IAB | 41,27 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,48 | SB | |
6 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LB2 | IAB | 41,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LN1 | IAB | 42,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LB2 | IAB | 42,61 | PR SB | |
9 | Lizaveta PCHALKOVA | LA2 | IAB | 42,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LA2 | IAB | 43,57 | PR SB | |
11 | Yuliya TSELESH | LB1 | IAB | 43,90 | SB | |
12 | Yauheniya TSERASHONAK | LB1 | IAB | 44,43 | SB | |
13 | Kseniya SKAVARODKINA | LSA | IAB | 44,74 | SB | |
14 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 45,07 | SB | |
15 | Liliya GEN | LB1 | IAB | 45,39 | PR SB | |
16 | Krystsina SHYK | LB1 | IAB | 45,61 | SB | |
17 | Kseniya MATSESHA | LA1 | IAB | 45,75 | PR SB | |
18 | Karina YUSHKEVICH | L30 | IAB | 46,45 | ||
19 | Aliaksandra KANEPA | LN1 | IAB | 48,14 | SB | |
DQ | Valeriyia BELAYA | LN1 | IAB | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 26 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 1.58,46 | SB | |
2 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LA2 | IAB | 2.07,63 | ||
3 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LSA | IAB | 2.07,76 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.08,31 | ||
5 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LA2 | IAB | 2.09,19 | PR SB | |
6 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LB2 | IAB | 2.11,99 | SB | |
7 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LN1 | IAB | 2.13,23 | ||
8 | Lizaveta PCHALKOVA | LA2 | IAB | 2.17,80 | ||
9 | Yuliya TSELESH | LB1 | IAB | 2.19,36 | SB | |
10 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 2.21,55 | ||
11 | Karina YUSHKEVICH | L30 | IAB | 2.25,26 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 26 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LC2 | IAB | 43,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Dziyana ANTSIPAVA | LC2 | IAB | 43,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LC2 | IAB | 47,59 | ||
4 | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L55 | UKR | 47,94 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 26 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziyana ANTSIPAVA | LC2 | IAB | 2.18,83 | ||
2 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LC2 | IAB | 2.19,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Kseniya MATSESHA | LA1 | IAB | 2.20,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LC2 | IAB | 2.37,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 1.17,74 | SB | |
2 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LA2 | IAB | 1.20,33 | ||
3 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN2 | IAB | 1.21,64 | SB | |
4 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LSA | IAB | 1.21,77 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,37 | SB | |
6 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LN1 | IAB | 1.23,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LA2 | IAB | 1.25,41 | ||
8 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LB2 | IAB | 1.26,28 | PR SB | |
9 | Lizaveta PCHALKOVA | LA2 | IAB | 1.28,05 | ||
10 | Yuliya TSELESH | LB1 | IAB | 1.28,58 | SB | |
11 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 1.30,11 | ||
12 | Yauheniya TSERASHONAK | LB1 | IAB | 1.31,63 | SB | |
13 | Kseniya MATSESHA | LA1 | IAB | 1.31,89 | ||
14 | Karina YUSHKEVICH | L30 | IAB | 1.32,32 | SB | |
DNS | Valeriyia BELAYA | LN1 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 4.10,76 | SB | |
2 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LA2 | IAB | 4.33,54 | ||
3 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.33,76 | ||
4 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 4.53,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya MATSESHA | LA1 | IAB | 4.59,04 | ||
6 | Lizaveta PCHALKOVA | LA2 | IAB | 4.59,27 | ||
7 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LB2 | IAB | 5.01,62 | ||
8 | Karina YUSHKEVICH | L30 | IAB | 5.03,45 | SB | |
9 | Tatiana BOLGOVA | LB2 | IAB | 5.27,24 | ||
10 | Yuliya TSELESH | LB1 | IAB | 5.38,06 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LC2 | IAB | 1.26,55 | PR SB | |
2 | Dziyana ANTSIPAVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.29,18 | ||
3 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.39,60 | PR SB | |
DNS | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L55 | UKR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names