Rabo Holland Cup / IJsselcup
Deventer (NED) 20 - 21 October 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helga DROST | LN1 | NED | 39,36 | PR SB | |
2 | Janine SMIT | LSA | NED | 39,44 | ||
2 | Manouk van TOL | LSA | NED | 39,44 | ||
4 | Femke BEULING | LA2 | NED | 39,59 | ||
5 | Isabelle ELST | LN2 | NED | 39,81 | ||
6 | Esmé STOLLENGA | LSA | NED | 39,90 | ||
7 | Floor van den BRANDT | LSA | NED | 39,93 | ||
8 | Sanne van der SCHAAR | LSA | NED | 39,97 | ||
9 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LA1 | NED | 40,00 | ||
10 | Anice DAS | L30 | NED | 40,02 | SB | |
11 | Bo van der WERFF | LSA | NED | 40,07 | ||
12 | Anouk KAREL | LN3 | NED | 40,09 | SB | |
13 | Michelle de JONG | LA2 | NED | 40,20 | SB | |
14 | Roxanne van HEMERT | LSA | NED | 40,28 | ||
15 | Tessa BOOGAARD | LN4 | NED | 40,34 | ||
16 | Femke KOK | LA1 | NED | 40,36 | ||
17 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LN1 | NED | 40,38 | SB | |
18 | Lina MIEDEMA | LN2 | NED | 40,39 | ||
19 | Robin GROOT | LA1 | NED | 40,41 | SB | |
20 | Danouk BANNINK | LN3 | NED | 40,44 | ||
21 | Elisa DUL | LN1 | NED | 40,45 | SB | |
22 | Leeyen HARTEVELD | LSA | NED | 40,54 | ||
23 | Maud LUGTERS | LA1 | NED | 40,72 | ||
24 | Naomi VERKERK | LA2 | NED | 40,81 | SB | |
25 | Moniek KLIJNSTRA | LSA | NED | 40,93 | ||
26 | Naomi WEELAND | LN3 | NED | 41,03 | SB | |
27 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LN4 | NED | 41,09 | ||
28 | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LN4 | NED | 41,24 | ||
29 | Lianne van LOON | LA2 | NED | 41,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa WIJFJE | LN4 | NED | 1.59,67 | TR | |
2 | Roxanne van HEMERT | LSA | NED | 2.02,28 | ||
3 | Sanneke de NEELING | LN4 | NED | 2.02,37 | ||
4 | Elisa DUL | LN1 | NED | 2.02,49 | SB | |
5 | Roza BLOKKER | LSA | NED | 2.02,66 | ||
6 | Reina ANEMA | LSA | NED | 2.03,63 | ||
7 | Esther KIEL | LN3 | NED | 2.03,72 | ||
8 | Robin GROOT | LA1 | NED | 2.04,10 | SB | |
9 | Yvonne NAUTA | LSA | NED | 2.04,24 | SB | |
10 | Manouk van TOL | LSA | NED | 2.04,29 | ||
11 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LN4 | NED | 2.04,37 | ||
12 | Femke KOK | LA1 | NED | 2.04,54 | ||
13 | Isabelle ELST | LN2 | NED | 2.04,95 | SB | |
14 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LN1 | NED | 2.04,98 | SB | |
15 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LN2 | NED | 2.06,54 | ||
16 | Muriël MEIJER (1999) | LN1 | NED | 2.06,96 | ||
17 | Paulien VERHAAR | LA2 | NED | 2.07,15 | ||
18 | Leeyen HARTEVELD | LSA | NED | 2.07,19 | ||
19 | Femke MARKUS (1996) | LN3 | NED | 2.07,38 | ||
20 | Tessa BOOGAARD | LN4 | NED | 2.07,65 | ||
21 | Lina MIEDEMA | LN2 | NED | 2.07,73 | ||
22 | Maud LUGTERS | LA1 | NED | 2.08,69 | ||
23 | Sandra DEKKER | LN1 | NED | 2.08,85 | ||
24 | Eline van VOORDEN | LA1 | NED | 2.09,02 | ||
25 | Naomi van der WERF | LN1 | NED | 2.09,86 | ||
26 | Marjolein van der STEEN | LN4 | NED | 2.09,95 | ||
27 | Ramona HÄRDI | LN3 | SUI | 2.10,29 | ||
28 | Kim TALSMA | LA1 | NED | 2.10,65 | ||
29 | Eva van TIL | LA2 | NED | 2.11,06 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle ELST | LN2 | NED | 1.18,72 | ||
2 | Elisa DUL | LN1 | NED | 1.19,28 | SB | |
3 | Janine SMIT | LSA | NED | 1.19,34 | ||
4 | Floor van den BRANDT | LSA | NED | 1.19,65 | ||
5 | Esmé STOLLENGA | LSA | NED | 1.19,66 | SB | |
6 | Helga DROST | LN1 | NED | 1.19,76 | ||
7 | Bo van der WERFF | LSA | NED | 1.19,82 | ||
8 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LN4 | NED | 1.19,87 | ||
9 | Femke KOK | LA1 | NED | 1.19,90 | ||
10 | Anice DAS | L30 | NED | 1.20,08 | SB | |
11 | Michelle de JONG | LA2 | NED | 1.20,12 | ||
12 | Dione VOSKAMP | LN3 | NED | 1.20,35 | ||
13 | Lina MIEDEMA | LN2 | NED | 1.20,39 | ||
14 | Esther KIEL | LN3 | NED | 1.20,53 | ||
15 | Femke BEULING | LA2 | NED | 1.20,59 | ||
16 | Maud LUGTERS | LA1 | NED | 1.21,00 | ||
17 | Leeyen HARTEVELD | LSA | NED | 1.21,41 | ||
18 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LA1 | NED | 1.21,52 | ||
19 | Tessa BOOGAARD | LN4 | NED | 1.21,53 | ||
20 | Muriël MEIJER (1999) | LN1 | NED | 1.21,87 | ||
21 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LN2 | NED | 1.22,08 | ||
22 | Anouk KAREL | LN3 | NED | 1.22,24 | SB | |
23 | Ellia SMEDING | LN2 | GBR | 1.22,42 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene SCHOUTEN | LSA | NED | 4.13,70 | ||
2 | Reina ANEMA | LSA | NED | 4.14,53 | ||
3 | Roza BLOKKER | LSA | NED | 4.18,38 | ||
4 | Esther KIEL | LN3 | NED | 4.19,22 | ||
5 | Imke VORMEER | L30 | NED | 4.20,13 | ||
6 | Yvonne NAUTA | LSA | NED | 4.20,40 | ||
7 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LN4 | NED | 4.23,44 | ||
8 | Ineke DEDDEN | LSA | NED | 4.23,63 | ||
9 | Robin GROOT | LA1 | NED | 4.23,69 | SB | |
10 | Paulien VERHAAR | LA2 | NED | 4.24,67 | ||
11 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LN1 | NED | 4.26,35 | ||
12 | Loes ADEGEEST | LN3 | NED | 4.28,22 | SB | |
13 | Ramona HÄRDI | LN3 | SUI | 4.30,19 | ||
14 | Femke MARKUS (1996) | LN3 | NED | 4.30,47 | ||
15 | Kim TALSMA | LA1 | NED | 4.31,31 | SB | |
16 | Luna JONKERS | LA2 | NED | 4.32,19 | SB | |
17 | Marieke DRIESPRONG | LA2 | NED | 4.32,33 | ||
18 | Eline van VOORDEN | LA1 | NED | 4.32,98 | ||
19 | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | 4.45,84 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names