Norges Cup 1
Bjugn (NOR) 20 - 21 October 2018 Source: bosk.no
500m Women 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 42,93 | SB | |
2 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 45,96 | SB | |
3 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 47,02 | ||
4 | Iris SMOKERS | LN3 | NED | 47,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.27,33 | SB | |
2 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 1.33,28 | SB | |
3 | Iris SMOKERS | LN3 | NED | 1.38,24 | SB | |
4 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 1.40,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 43,93 | SB | |
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA2 | NOR | 45,51 | SB | |
3 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,78 | SB | |
4 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 46,56 | SB | |
5 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 47,84 | ||
6 | Amalie ULSET | LA1 | NOR | 49,19 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,83 | SB | |
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA2 | NOR | 1.29,23 | SB | |
3 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 1.35,35 | SB | |
4 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.36,33 | SB | |
5 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.38,76 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | 42,09 | SB | |
2 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 42,95 | ||
3 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 46,65 | ||
4 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 47,17 | ||
WDR | Marte VATN | LSA | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | 1.27,28 | ||
2 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 1.40,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 2.29,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 43,83 | SB | |
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA2 | NOR | 44,47 | SB | |
3 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,85 | ||
4 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 46,18 | SB | |
5 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 47,47 | ||
6 | Amalie ULSET | LA1 | NOR | 49,20 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 1.35,70 | ||
2 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.38,84 |
1500m Women - Junior 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 2.18,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names