Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 20 - 21 October 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie WARMUTH | LB1 | GER | 42,97 | SB | |
2 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LC2 | NED | 45,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Aurelia MULSOW | LC2 | GER | 45,65 | ||
4 | Caroline MÖLLER | LB1 | GER | 45,78 | SB | |
5 | Lisa-Marie BEHLERT | LB1 | GER | 46,15 | SB | |
6 | Jana LUNZE | LC2 | GER | 46,54 | ||
7 | Saffron NIJENHUIS | LC1 | NED | 46,63 | SB | |
8 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 46,89 | SB | |
8 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LYA | GER | 46,89 | PR SB | |
10 | Melody IGRISHTA | LB1 | GER | 46,90 | ||
11 | Marlene ZINK | LC2 | GER | 47,09 | ||
12 | Ceri RIDDERING | LA1 | NED | 47,21 | SB | |
13 | Cheyenne SCHMIDT | LB1 | GER | 47,28 | SB | |
14 | Anna BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 47,33 | SB | |
15 | Wieke ROEMAAT | LC2 | NED | 47,45 | SB | |
16 | Lilly PASSEK | LC2 | GER | 47,50 | SB | |
17 | Janika SCHULZE | LC2 | GER | 47,63 | SB | |
18 | Christianne RIETVELD | LB2 | NED | 47,64 | SB | |
19 | Quinty van KLINK | LA1 | NED | 47,72 | ||
20 | Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 48,06 | SB | |
21 | Emma WOLTERS | LC2 | NED | 48,10 | PR SB | |
22 | Isabelle DUFT | LYB | GER | 48,46 | SB | |
23 | Iris OLDE WOLSINK | LN1 | NED | 48,67 | SB | |
24 | Larissa DÖRR | LYB | GER | 48,96 | PR SB | |
25 | Lilli RICHTER | LC2 | GER | 49,01 | SB | |
26 | Jessica FIEBIG | LB2 | GER | 49,18 | SB | |
27 | Leonie RAUSCHER | LB1 | GER | 49,23 | SB | |
28 | Marlene MÖNNICH | LYA | GER | 49,52 | PR SB | |
29 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 49,76 | SB | |
30 | Paula PFEIFER | LYB | GER | 49,80 | SB | |
31 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LYA | GER | 50,89 | SB | |
32 | Kristina HAUSER | LYB | GER | 51,49 | SB | |
33 | Sophie HENNIG | LYB | GER | 51,74 | SB | |
34 | Lena EBERHARD | LYA | GER | 52,85 | SB | |
35 | Katherina GOLDENBERG | LYA | GER | 53,51 | PR SB | |
36 | Elisa JANETZKI | LYB | GER | 53,55 | SB | |
37 | Tess ten DOLLE | LC2 | NED | 53,66 | ||
38 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LYB | GER | 55,47 | PR SB | |
39 | Elenore TÖBS | LYC | GER | 55,71 | PR SB | |
40 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYC | GER | 56,92 | PR SB | |
41 | Mia PÜRZEL | LYC | GER | 57,18 | PR SB | |
42 | Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 57,38 | SB | |
43 | Frida BRUSCH | LYC | GER | 57,47 | PR SB | |
44 | Luise STAUCH | LYC | GER | 57,76 | PR SB | |
45 | Enola SEIDL | LYD | GER | 58,80 | PR SB | |
46 | Amelie Luise BRAZDIL | LYA | GER | 58,86 | SB | |
47 | Alina KEBSCH | LYD | GER | 1.09,31 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aniek HESSELINK | LC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LYA | GER | 47,05 | ||
2 | Janika SCHULZE | LC2 | GER | 48,21 | ||
3 | Leonie RAUSCHER | LB1 | GER | 48,82 | SB | |
4 | Marlene MÖNNICH | LYA | GER | 50,29 | ||
5 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LYA | GER | 50,61 | SB | |
6 | Lena EBERHARD | LYA | GER | 50,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Katherina GOLDENBERG | LYA | GER | 53,15 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie WARMUTH | LB1 | GER | 1.28,21 | SB | |
2 | Josephine MÖNNICH | LB2 | GER | 1.30,82 | SB | |
3 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LC2 | NED | 1.33,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Wieke ROEMAAT | LC2 | NED | 1.33,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Saffron NIJENHUIS | LC1 | NED | 1.35,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Emma WOLTERS | LC2 | NED | 1.35,42 | PR SB | |
7 | Marlene ZINK | LC2 | GER | 1.35,98 | SB | |
8 | Tess ten DOLLE | LC2 | NED | 1.37,44 | PR SB | |
9 | Lilly PASSEK | LC2 | GER | 1.39,07 | SB | |
10 | Jessica FIEBIG | LB2 | GER | 1.39,83 | SB | |
11 | Christianne RIETVELD | LB2 | NED | 1.41,52 | SB | |
12 | Aniek HESSELINK | LC2 | NED | 1.41,93 | PR SB | |
13 | Luise Helena ZEUNER | LC1 | GER | 1.42,17 | PR SB | |
14 | Lilli RICHTER | LC2 | GER | 1.42,83 | SB | |
15 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.44,29 | SB | |
16 | Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 1.58,37 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 2.23,18 | SB | |
2 | Aurelia MULSOW | LC2 | GER | 2.23,52 | SB | |
3 | Quinty van KLINK | LA1 | NED | 2.24,25 | SB | |
4 | Lisa-Marie BEHLERT | LB1 | GER | 2.26,69 | SB | |
5 | Caroline MÖLLER | LB1 | GER | 2.27,03 | SB | |
6 | Cheyenne SCHMIDT | LB1 | GER | 2.27,57 | SB | |
7 | Melody IGRISHTA | LB1 | GER | 2.27,93 | SB | |
8 | Ceri RIDDERING | LA1 | NED | 2.28,40 | SB | |
9 | Anna BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 2.29,54 | SB | |
10 | Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 2.31,90 | SB | |
11 | Iris OLDE WOLSINK | LN1 | NED | 2.33,68 | SB | |
12 | Diana OPPENHEIM | LC2 | GER | 2.33,96 | SB | |
13 | Jana LUNZE | LC2 | GER | 3.00,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luise STAUCH | LYC | GER | 23,65 | SB | |
2 | Elenore TÖBS | LYC | GER | 24,21 | SB | |
3 | Enola SEIDL | LYD | GER | 24,38 | SB | |
4 | Mia PÜRZEL | LYC | GER | 24,74 | SB | |
5 | Gloria HEROLD | LYD | GER | 25,63 | SB | |
6 | Alina KEBSCH | LYD | GER | 26,66 | SB | |
7 | Hailey HEROLD | LYD | GER | 27,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Women 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gloria HEROLD | LYD | GER | 25,88 | ||
2 | Hailey HEROLD | LYD | GER | 27,48 |
300m Women 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LB2 | GER | 27,70 | SB | |
2 | Josephine MÖNNICH | LB2 | GER | 28,89 | SB | |
3 | Larissa DÖRR | LYB | GER | 30,95 | SB | |
4 | Kristina HAUSER | LYB | GER | 32,69 | SB | |
5 | Elin SPÄTE | LYB | GER | 34,49 | SB | |
6 | Amelie Luise BRAZDIL | LYA | GER | 36,65 | SB | |
7 | Jun NIU | LYC | GER | 37,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin SPÄTE | LYB | GER | 34,69 | ||
2 | Jun NIU | LYC | GER | 38,33 |
500m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christianne RIETVELD | LB2 | NED | 47,20 | SB | |
2 | Quinty van KLINK | LA1 | NED | 48,04 | ||
3 | Vivien WEIMANN | LYD | GER | 1.05,36 | PR SB | |
4 | Luna STEPPUTTIS | LYD | GER | 1.09,64 | PR SB | |
5 | Hannah MÜHR | LYE | GER | 1.17,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Lieselotte ZITZMANN | LYD | GER | 1.18,68 | PR SB | |
7 | Finnja THORWIRTH | LYD | GER | 1.24,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 1.32,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saffron NIJENHUIS | LC1 | NED | 2.23,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Wieke ROEMAAT | LC2 | NED | 2.24,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LC2 | NED | 2.26,13 | ||
4 | Emma WOLTERS | LC2 | NED | 2.28,53 | PR SB | |
5 | Tess ten DOLLE | LC2 | NED | 2.29,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Aniek HESSELINK | LC2 | NED | 2.36,29 | PR SB | |
7 | Christianne RIETVELD | LB2 | NED | 2.42,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinty van KLINK | LA1 | NED | 4.57,75 | SB | |
2 | Ceri RIDDERING | LA1 | NED | 5.05,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 5.06,64 | SB | |
4 | Iris OLDE WOLSINK | LN1 | NED | 5.19,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe SCHMIDT | LYF | GER | 15,86 | SB | |
2 | Maya Sophie FLEISCHER | LYF | GER | 16,78 | SB | |
3 | Ella JARCZAK | LYF | GER | 16,99 | SB | |
4 | Catherina BUNSE | LYF | GER | 17,47 | SB | |
5 | Mia THOMS | LYF | GER | 17,95 | SB | |
6 | Lysann LICHT | LYF | GER | 18,70 | SB | |
7 | Shania-Nayeli MÜCKE | LYF | GER | 31,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe SCHMIDT | LYF | GER | 16,81 | ||
2 | Maya Sophie FLEISCHER | LYF | GER | 17,22 | ||
3 | Ella JARCZAK | LYF | GER | 17,48 | ||
4 | Catherina BUNSE | LYF | GER | 17,50 | ||
5 | Mia THOMS | LYF | GER | 18,34 | ||
6 | Lysann LICHT | LYF | GER | 19,17 | ||
7 | Shania-Nayeli MÜCKE | LYF | GER | 24,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna VOIGT (2010) | LYE | GER | 28,09 | SB | |
2 | Anni ELSTERMANN | LYE | GER | 29,37 | SB | |
3 | Lissy JUNGE | LYE | GER | 29,54 | SB | |
4 | Jordan Felicitas OTT | LYE | GER | 32,12 | SB | |
5 | Rosa ANHALT | LYF | GER | 33,77 | SB | |
6 | Leni Charlott HEINICKE | LYE | GER | 36,79 | SB | |
7 | Carla ALBRECHT | LYE | GER | 37,17 | SB | |
8 | Alisia KRÜGER | LYE | GER | 38,57 | SB | |
9 | Ella HOFMANN | LYE | GER | 42,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna VOIGT (2010) | LYE | GER | 28,09 | SB | |
2 | Anni ELSTERMANN | LYE | GER | 28,65 | SB | |
3 | Carla ALBRECHT | LYE | GER | 29,95 | SB | |
4 | Lissy JUNGE | LYE | GER | 30,26 | ||
5 | Jordan Felicitas OTT | LYE | GER | 31,48 | SB | |
6 | Rosa ANHALT | LYF | GER | 33,65 | SB | |
7 | Ella HOFMANN | LYE | GER | 36,95 | SB | |
8 | Alisia KRÜGER | LYE | GER | 38,52 | SB | |
9 | Leni Charlott HEINICKE | LYE | GER | 42,13 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names