International Development Competition
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 12 - 13 October 2018 Source: E. Dołowiec
500m Women 12 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iga WOJTASIK | LA2 | POL | 43,12 | SB | |
2 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LB2 | ESP | 43,89 | ||
3 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LC2 | ESP | 44,05 | ||
4 | Kristiine KALEV | LN1 | EST | 44,95 | SB | |
5 | Ilka FÜZESY | LC2 | ROU | 45,00 | SB | |
6 | Natalia VIDAL | LN3 | ESP | 45,04 | SB | |
7 | Teresa MORENO | LA2 | ESP | 45,38 | ||
8 | Daria HURZHII | LC2 | UKR | 46,05 | PR SB | |
9 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LYA | ESP | 47,81 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 48,06 | ||
11 | Erika BROKLOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 48,32 | SB | |
12 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 48,65 | ||
13 | Barbora KOYSOVA | LA2 | SVK | 48,74 | ||
14 | Marie KADLECOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 49,00 | SB | |
15 | Viktoria HRYTSENKO | LB2 | UKR | 49,32 | PR SB | |
16 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LYA | CZE | 49,45 | PR SB | |
17 | Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова | LB1 | UKR | 51,15 | ||
18 | Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 51,53 | ||
19 | Kerli PROHORENKO | LYB | EST | 52,30 | ||
20 | Magdaleena VALGE | LYB | EST | 53,21 | PR SB | |
21 | Vanesa HÝŽOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 1.06,64 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 12 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LYA | ESP | 46,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LB2 | ESP | 1.30,86 | SB | |
2 | Teresa MORENO | LA2 | ESP | 1.32,08 | SB | |
3 | Natalia VIDAL | LN3 | ESP | 1.32,44 | SB | |
4 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LC2 | ESP | 1.36,14 | SB | |
5 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 1.43,23 | ||
6 | Vanesa HÝŽOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 2.22,17 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristiine KALEV | LN1 | EST | 2.20,77 | SB | |
2 | Ilka FÜZESY | LC2 | ROU | 2.22,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Barbora KOYSOVA | LA2 | SVK | 2.29,03 | ||
4 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 2.29,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Erika BROKLOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.31,08 | SB | |
6 | Marie KADLECOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 2.32,12 | SB | |
7 | Daria HURZHII | LC2 | UKR | 2.33,17 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoria HRYTSENKO | LB2 | UKR | 2.42,33 | SB | |
9 | Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.42,97 | PR SB | |
10 | Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова | LB1 | UKR | 2.46,37 | SB | |
11 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LYA | CZE | 2.52,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LB2 | ESP | 43,51 | NR NRJ PR SB | |
2 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LC2 | ESP | 43,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Teresa MORENO | LA2 | ESP | 45,02 | SB | |
4 | Ilka FÜZESY | LC2 | ROU | 45,69 | ||
5 | Natalia VIDAL | LN3 | ESP | 45,82 | ||
6 | Daria HURZHII | LC2 | UKR | 46,98 | ||
7 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 47,25 | PR SB | |
8 | Erika BROKLOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 48,37 | ||
9 | Veera LEHTONEN | LC2 | FIN | 49,03 | SB | |
10 | Viktoria HRYTSENKO | LB2 | UKR | 49,97 | ||
11 | Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 50,50 | PR SB | |
12 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LYA | CZE | 50,51 | ||
13 | Janette PIRHONEN | LC1 | FIN | 50,65 | SB | |
14 | Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова | LB1 | UKR | 50,94 | SB | |
15 | Kerli PROHORENKO | LYB | EST | 51,54 | PR SB | |
16 | Magdaleena VALGE | LYB | EST | 1.05,15 | ||
17 | Vanesa HÝŽOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 1.05,92 | PR SB | |
DNF | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LYA | ESP | DNF |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristiine KALEV | LN1 | EST | 1.31,66 | SB | |
2 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 1.35,07 | SB | |
3 | Barbora KOYSOVA | LA2 | SVK | 1.37,74 | SB | |
4 | Daria HURZHII | LC2 | UKR | 1.38,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Marie KADLECOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 1.38,73 | SB | |
6 | Viktoria HRYTSENKO | LB2 | UKR | 1.40,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LYA | CZE | 1.41,84 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 1.41,88 | PR SB | |
9 | Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова | LB1 | UKR | 1.44,15 | SB | |
10 | Veera LEHTONEN | LC2 | FIN | 1.46,56 | SB | |
11 | Kerli PROHORENKO | LYB | EST | 1.53,41 | PR SB | |
12 | Magdaleena VALGE | LYB | EST | 1.54,64 | PR SB | |
13 | Janette PIRHONEN | LC1 | FIN | 1.55,12 | SB | |
14 | Vanesa HÝŽOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 2.19,62 | PR SB | |
DNF | Ilka FÜZESY | LC2 | ROU | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 5.06,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Barbora KOYSOVA | LA2 | SVK | 5.20,96 | SB | |
3 | Erika BROKLOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 5.26,57 | SB | |
4 | Marie KADLECOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 5.29,72 | PR SB | |
5 | Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 5.58,15 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names