International Season Opening
Inzell (GER) 13 - 14 October 2018 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Women 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa HERZOG | LN4 | AUT | 37,61 | SB | |
2 | Jutta LEERDAM | LN1 | NED | 38,73 | SB | |
3 | Letitia de JONG | LSA | NED | 38,75 | SB | |
4 | Jorien ter MORS | LSA | NED | 38,78 | SB | |
5 | Manouk van TOL | LSA | NED | 38,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Sanneke de NEELING | LN4 | NED | 38,88 | SB | |
7 | Janine SMIT | LSA | NED | 38,89 | SB | |
8 | Isabelle ELST | LN2 | NED | 38,95 | PR SB | |
9 | Ireen WÜST | L30 | NED | 39,14 | SB | |
10 | Noemi BONAZZA | LN2 | ITA | 39,33 | PR SB | |
11 | Helga DROST | LN1 | NED | 39,75 | ||
12 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LA2 | IAB | 39,78 | NRJ PR SB | |
13 | Melissa WIJFJE | LN4 | NED | 39,88 | SB | |
14 | Katja FRANZEN | LSA | GER | 39,98 | SB | |
15 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LSA | ITA | 40,00 | SB | |
16 | Bo van der WERFF | LSA | NED | 40,01 | ||
17 | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA | LSA | ITA | 40,08 | SB | |
18 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LN1 | GER | 40,33 | SB | |
19 | Michelle UHRIG | LN4 | GER | 40,84 | SB | |
20 | Ane By FARSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 40,94 | SB | |
21 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 41,03 | SB | |
22 | Marte VATN | LSA | NOR | 41,47 | SB | |
23 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,67 | SB | |
24 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LB2 | GER | 41,69 | SB | |
25 | Alexandra NAGY | LN1 | HUN | 42,18 | SB | |
26 | Deborah GRISENTI | LN2 | ITA | 42,31 | SB | |
27 | Gloria MALFATTI | LN3 | ITA | 43,05 | SB | |
28 | Laura KIVIOJA | LB1 | FIN | 43,27 | SB | |
29 | Vera GÜNTERT | LN2 | SUI | 43,42 | SB | |
30 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN1 | FIN | 44,66 | PR SB | |
31 | Nikolett RIGÓ | LB2 | HUN | 45,38 | SB | |
32 | Lea MARTIN | LYA | GER | 47,54 | SB |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa HERZOG | LN4 | AUT | 1.14,82 | SB | |
2 | Jutta LEERDAM | LN1 | NED | 1.15,68 | SB | |
3 | Letitia de JONG | LSA | NED | 1.16,14 | SB | |
4 | Sanne van der SCHAAR | LSA | NED | 1.16,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Manouk van TOL | LSA | NED | 1.16,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA | LSA | ITA | 1.16,66 | PR SB | |
7 | Janine SMIT | LSA | NED | 1.17,00 | SB | |
8 | Sanneke de NEELING | LN4 | NED | 1.17,10 | SB | |
9 | Isabelle ELST | LN2 | NED | 1.17,12 | PR SB | |
10 | Noemi BONAZZA | LN2 | ITA | 1.17,31 | SB | |
11 | Bo van der WERFF | LSA | NED | 1.17,75 | SB | |
12 | Helga DROST | LN1 | NED | 1.17,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LN1 | GER | 1.19,33 | SB | |
14 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LA2 | IAB | 1.19,34 | NRJ PR SB | |
15 | Ane By FARSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 1.22,08 | SB | |
16 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN2 | CZE | 1.22,16 | SB | |
17 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,51 | SB | |
18 | Marte VATN | LSA | NOR | 1.23,06 | SB | |
19 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 1.24,79 | SB | |
20 | Alexandra NAGY | LN1 | HUN | 1.25,37 | PR SB | |
21 | Anni KÄSNÄNEN | LN1 | FIN | 1.26,95 | PR SB | |
22 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 1.28,31 | PR SB | |
23 | Laura KIVIOJA | LB1 | FIN | 1.29,13 | SB | |
24 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN1 | FIN | 1.31,11 | PR SB | |
25 | Nikolett RIGÓ | LB2 | HUN | 1.32,54 | SB | |
26 | Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 1.33,29 | SB | |
27 | Tereza NOSKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 1.36,25 | SB | |
WDR | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LSA | ITA | WDR | ||
WDR | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L45 | GER | WDR |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ireen WÜST | L30 | NED | 1.54,80 | SB | |
2 | Melissa WIJFJE | LN4 | NED | 1.58,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle UHRIG | LN4 | GER | 4.18,99 | SB | |
2 | Jessica BECKERT | LSA | GER | 4.22,34 | SB | |
3 | Ramona HÄRDI | LN3 | SUI | 4.26,70 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bente PFLUG | L30 | GER | 7.20,29 | SB | |
2 | Stephanie BECKERT | L30 | GER | 7.22,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 14 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jutta LEERDAM | LN1 | NED | 39,06 | ||
2 | Antoinette de JONG | LSA | NED | 39,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LA2 | IAB | 39,47 | NRJ PR SB | |
4 | Sanne van der SCHAAR | LSA | NED | 39,61 | SB | |
5 | Noemi BONAZZA | LN2 | ITA | 39,67 | ||
6 | Bo van der WERFF | LSA | NED | 39,86 | ||
7 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LSA | NED | 39,97 | SB | |
8 | Katja FRANZEN | LSA | GER | 40,02 | ||
9 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LSA | ITA | 40,07 | ||
10 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 41,23 | ||
11 | Sanne in 't HOF | LN2 | NED | 41,33 | SB | |
12 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LA2 | AUT | 41,39 | SB | |
13 | Ane By FARSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 41,45 | ||
14 | Marte VATN | LSA | NOR | 41,57 | ||
15 | Alexandra NAGY | LN1 | HUN | 41,95 | SB | |
16 | Esmee VISSER | LN4 | NED | 42,43 | SB | |
17 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN2 | CZE | 42,88 | SB | |
18 | Katja LUTZ | LSA | SUI | 43,51 | SB | |
19 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 44,84 | SB | |
20 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LA2 | IAB | 44,92 | ||
21 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN1 | FIN | 45,18 | ||
22 | Nikolett RIGÓ | LB2 | HUN | 45,48 | ||
23 | Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 46,77 |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 14 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA | LSA | ITA | 1.56,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LSA | NED | 1.57,85 | SB | |
3 | Sanne van der SCHAAR | LSA | NED | 1.58,06 | SB | |
4 | Noemi BONAZZA | LN2 | ITA | 1.58,34 | PR SB | |
5 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 2.00,45 | SB | |
6 | Michelle UHRIG | LN4 | GER | 2.02,77 | SB | |
7 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LN1 | GER | 2.03,07 | SB | |
8 | Saskia ALUSALU | LSA | EST | 2.03,34 | SB | |
9 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN2 | CZE | 2.03,98 | SB | |
10 | Deborah GRISENTI | LN2 | ITA | 2.04,79 | SB | |
11 | Elena MØLLER RIGAS | LN4 | DEN | 2.05,39 | SB | |
12 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LB2 | GER | 2.05,54 | SB | |
13 | Gloria MALFATTI | LN3 | ITA | 2.06,21 | SB | |
14 | Ramona HÄRDI | LN3 | SUI | 2.07,82 | ||
15 | Ane By FARSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 2.08,72 | SB | |
16 | Marte VATN | LSA | NOR | 2.10,13 | SB | |
17 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 2.13,51 | PR SB | |
18 | Alexandra NAGY | LN1 | HUN | 2.16,14 | SB | |
19 | Vera GÜNTERT | LN2 | SUI | 2.16,37 | SB | |
20 | Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.19,21 | PR SB | |
21 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN1 | FIN | 2.24,38 | SB | |
22 | Tereza NOSKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.28,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 14 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinette de JONG | LSA | NED | 4.01,07 | SB | |
2 | Esmee VISSER | LN4 | NED | 4.03,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Melissa WIJFJE | LN4 | NED | 4.05,09 | SB | |
4 | Yvonne NAUTA | LSA | NED | 4.10,70 | SB | |
5 | Sanne in 't HOF | LN2 | NED | 4.13,54 | SB | |
6 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.25,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Gloria MALFATTI | LN3 | ITA | 4.26,29 | SB | |
8 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LA2 | AUT | 4.32,72 | SB | |
9 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LA2 | IAB | 4.33,06 | ||
10 | Anni KÄSNÄNEN | LN1 | FIN | 4.46,79 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names