Time Trials
Calgary (CAN) 25 August 2018 Source: results.oval.ucalgary.ca
500m Men 25 August 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 | MA2 | CHN | 36,50 | SB | |
2 | CHEN Enxue 陈恩学 | MN3 | CHN | 36,95 | SB | |
3 | WU Yu 吴宇 | MN2 | CHN | 37,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Kahanbai ALEMASI 卡汉拜 阿勒玛斯 | MN2 | CHN | 37,12 | SB | |
5 | XU Chenglong 徐承龙 | MN4 | CHN | 37,28 | SB | |
6 | ZHU Jiafan (1993) 朱佳璠 | MSA | CHN | 37,34 | SB | |
7 | REN Jiahui 任佳辉 | MN1 | CHN | 37,71 | SB | |
8 | SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 | MN1 | CHN | 38,02 | SB | |
9 | JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 | MN2 | CHN | 38,04 | SB | |
10 | ZHOU Bin 周斌 | MN3 | CHN | 38,32 | SB | |
11 | Dasituer TUERSONGHAN 达斯吐尔 吐尔松汗 | MSA | CHN | 38,38 | SB | |
12 | YU Jiawei 于佳伟 | MA1 | CHN | 38,68 | PR SB | |
13 | Aerchenghazi XIAKAINI 阿尔成哈孜 夏开尼 | MN4 | CHN | 38,80 | SB | |
14 | GAO Yanfei 高艳飞 | MN3 | CHN | 39,11 | PR SB | |
15 | YIN Qi 殷琦 | LSA | CHN | 42,34 | PR SB | |
16 | Max KRABBEN | MB1 | CAN | 42,81 | SB | |
DNS | WANG Zhentian 王震天 | MN3 | CHN | DNS | ||
DNF | WANG Shiwei 王世伟 | MN3 | CHN | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 25 August 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MA Xinxuan 马馨萱 | MN1 | CHN | 1.17,46 | PR SB | |
2 | JIANG Yuelin 江跃林 | MB1 | CHN | 1.19,95 | PR SB | |
3 | WANG Zhengyang 王正阳 | MC2 | CHN | 1.21,74 | PR SB | |
DNS | Max KRABBEN | MB1 | CAN | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 25 August 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 | MA2 | CHN | 1.51,16 | SB | |
2 | JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 | MN2 | CHN | 1.51,59 | SB | |
3 | WU Yu 吴宇 | MN2 | CHN | 1.51,93 | SB | |
4 | CHEN Enxue 陈恩学 | MN3 | CHN | 1.52,33 | SB | |
5 | YU Jiawei 于佳伟 | MA1 | CHN | 1.53,72 | PR SB | |
6 | SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 | MN1 | CHN | 1.56,46 | SB | |
7 | YIN Qi 殷琦 | LSA | CHN | 2.03,89 | PR SB | |
DNS | Max KRABBEN | MB1 | CAN | DNS | ||
DNS | WANG Shiwei 王世伟 | MN3 | CHN | DNS | ||
DNS | WANG Zhentian 王震天 | MN3 | CHN | DNS | ||
DQ | GAO Yanfei 高艳飞 | MN3 | CHN | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 25 August 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MA Xinxuan 马馨萱 | MN1 | CHN | 4.05,79 | PR SB | |
2 | JIANG Yuelin 江跃林 | MB1 | CHN | 4.19,34 | PR SB | |
3 | WANG Zhengyang 王正阳 | MC2 | CHN | 4.22,47 | PR SB | |
4 | MA Xingguang 马兴光 | MSA | CHN | 4.24,19 | PR SB | |
5 | CHEN Guang 陈光 | MSA | CHN | 4.24,44 | PR SB | |
6 | GUO Peng | MSA | CHN | 4.30,62 | PR SB | |
7 | ZHANG Yuan (2000) 张源 | LA1 | CHN | 4.39,85 | PR SB | |
DQ | DU Haonan 都浩楠 | MN1 | CHN | DQ | ||
DQ | XU Fu 徐富 | MN4 | CHN | DQ | ||
DQ | LIU Ao 刘奥 | MN1 | CHN | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m (2) Men 25 August 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dasituer TUERSONGHAN 达斯吐尔 吐尔松汗 | MSA | CHN | 3.51,44 | SB | |
2 | Aerchenghazi XIAKAINI 阿尔成哈孜 夏开尼 | MN4 | CHN | 3.52,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Kahanbai ALEMASI 卡汉拜 阿勒玛斯 | MN2 | CHN | 3.52,20 | SB | |
4 | ZHU Jiafan (1993) 朱佳璠 | MSA | CHN | 3.59,08 | SB | |
5 | XU Chenglong 徐承龙 | MN4 | CHN | 3.59,70 | SB | |
6 | REN Jiahui 任佳辉 | MN1 | CHN | 4.01,23 | PR SB | |
7 | ZHOU Bin 周斌 | MN3 | CHN | 4.02,42 | SB | |
8 | MA Xingguang 马兴光 | MSA | CHN | 4.16,23 | PR SB | |
9 | DU Haonan 都浩楠 | MN1 | CHN | 4.19,03 | PR SB | |
10 | CHEN Guang 陈光 | MSA | CHN | 4.22,86 | PR SB | |
11 | GUO Peng | MSA | CHN | 4.31,23 | ||
12 | LIU Ao 刘奥 | MN1 | CHN | 4.32,76 | PR SB | |
13 | ZHANG Yuan (2000) 张源 | LA1 | CHN | 4.35,43 | PR SB | |
DQ | XU Fu 徐富 | MN4 | CHN | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names