Sommerløpet 2018
Hamar (NOR) 10 - 11 August 2018 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
3000m Women 10 August 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 4.16,16 | SB | |
2 | Camilla LUND | LSA | NOR | 4.21,12 | SB | |
3 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 4.22,23 | SB | |
4 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LSA | NED | 4.24,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 10 August 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anice DAS | L30 | NED | 10,89 | SB | |
2 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 10,93 | SB | |
3 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN4 | NOR | 11,01 | SB | |
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 11,02 | SB | |
5 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LA2 | NOR | 11,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 10 August 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anice DAS | L30 | NED | 18,65 | SB | |
2 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 18,74 | SB | |
3 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN4 | NOR | 18,76 | SB | |
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 19,01 | SB | |
5 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LA2 | NOR | 19,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 11 August 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 42,57 | SB | |
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 44,85 | SB | |
3 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 45,04 | SB | |
4 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 45,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 45,27 | SB | |
6 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,52 | SB | |
7 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB2 | NOR | 45,71 | SB | |
8 | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | 45,88 | SB | |
9 | Ida HALLBERG | LN2 | SWE | 46,10 | SB | |
10 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 46,22 | SB | |
11 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,23 | SB | |
12 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 46,54 | SB | |
13 | Malin ØVERJORDET | LB2 | NOR | 46,55 | SB | |
14 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 46,58 | SB | |
15 | Johanne AAS | LC2 | NOR | 46,68 | SB | |
16 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 46,74 | SB | |
17 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 47,01 | SB | |
18 | Vinnie HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 47,17 | SB | |
19 | Nini MAUSETH | LC1 | NOR | 47,38 | SB | |
20 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC1 | NOR | 47,54 | PR SB | |
21 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,58 | SB | |
22 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 48,18 | SB | |
23 | Vilde SEMB | LYA | NOR | 49,13 | PR SB | |
24 | Sonja PALM | LB2 | SWE | 49,44 | SB | |
25 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 49,96 | SB | |
26 | Amalie ULSET | LA1 | NOR | 50,11 | SB | |
27 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 51,41 | SB | |
28 | Disa ARNELL | LB1 | SWE | 51,64 | SB | |
29 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 52,52 | SB | |
30 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LB2 | NOR | 52,64 | SB | |
31 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 53,87 | PR SB | |
32 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC1 | NOR | 54,76 | PR SB | |
33 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 55,64 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 August 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,69 | SB | |
2 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,19 | SB | |
3 | Ida HALLBERG | LN2 | SWE | 1.32,83 | SB | |
4 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,09 | SB | |
5 | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,71 | SB | |
6 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.33,82 | SB | |
7 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 1.34,02 | SB | |
8 | Malin ØVERJORDET | LB2 | NOR | 1.34,24 | SB | |
9 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 1.35,52 | SB | |
10 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 1.35,55 | SB | |
11 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.36,49 | PR SB | |
12 | Nini MAUSETH | LC1 | NOR | 1.36,80 | SB | |
13 | Johanne AAS | LC2 | NOR | 1.36,84 | SB | |
14 | Vinnie HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 1.37,54 | SB | |
15 | Vilde SEMB | LYA | NOR | 1.38,46 | PR SB | |
16 | Sonja PALM | LB2 | SWE | 1.43,07 | SB | |
17 | Disa ARNELL | LB1 | SWE | 1.44,79 | SB | |
18 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LB2 | NOR | 1.45,26 | SB | |
19 | Amalie ULSET | LA1 | NOR | 1.45,43 | SB | |
20 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.46,68 | SB | |
21 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.58,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 August 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 4.42,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.50,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.53,17 | SB | |
4 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 5.05,62 | PR SB | |
5 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 5.10,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC1 | NOR | 5.26,15 | PR SB | |
7 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 5.35,53 | PR SB | |
8 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 6.08,16 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 11 August 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 11,38 | SB | |
2 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 11,53 | SB | |
3 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 12,36 | SB | |
4 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 12,94 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt - 12år 11 August 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LYB | NOR | 54,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Felicia NILSSON | LYA | SWE | 54,67 | SB | |
3 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 55,93 | SB | |
4 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYB | NOR | 56,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 56,93 | SB | |
6 | Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN | LYA | NOR | 57,87 | SB | |
7 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYC | NOR | 1.00,73 | SB | |
8 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYD | NOR | 1.02,49 | SB | |
9 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.03,38 | SB | |
10 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYC | NOR | 1.04,65 | SB | |
11 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 1.05,29 | SB | |
12 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LYA | NOR | 1.05,51 | SB | |
13 | Leah Isabell OTTERSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.05,97 | PR SB | |
14 | Amelia PETTERSSON | LYA | SWE | 1.06,64 | SB | |
15 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYE | NOR | 1.06,67 | SB | |
16 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 1.08,29 | PR SB | |
17 | Milla Junine Hem LUNDE | LYC | NOR | 1.09,88 | PR SB | |
18 | Tyra SKÅR | LYC | NOR | 1.15,81 | SB | |
19 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYF | NOR | 1.17,07 | PR SB | |
20 | Lilja Eline SKREDLUND | LYB | NOR | 1.19,70 | PR SB | |
21 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYE | NOR | 1.19,82 | PR SB | |
22 | Emma FRITHJOFSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.20,51 | PR SB | |
23 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYB | NOR | 1.21,85 | SB | |
24 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LYE | NOR | 1.27,31 | SB | |
25 | Nora Furuli ELLEFLAADT | LYF | NOR | 1.43,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt - 12år 11 August 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felicia NILSSON | LYA | SWE | 13,11 | SB | |
2 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYB | NOR | 13,31 | SB | |
3 | Martine SOLEM | LYB | NOR | 13,50 | SB | |
4 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYB | NOR | 13,60 | SB | |
5 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 13,76 | SB | |
6 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 14,18 | SB | |
7 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYC | NOR | 14,23 | SB | |
8 | Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN | LYA | NOR | 14,26 | SB | |
9 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 14,40 | SB | |
10 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYD | NOR | 14,78 | SB | |
11 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 14,82 | SB | |
12 | Milla Junine Hem LUNDE | LYC | NOR | 15,01 | SB | |
13 | Amelia PETTERSSON | LYA | SWE | 15,11 | SB | |
14 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYC | NOR | 15,21 | SB | |
15 | Leah Isabell OTTERSEN | LYD | NOR | 15,36 | SB | |
16 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LYA | NOR | 15,52 | SB | |
17 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYE | NOR | 15,72 | SB | |
18 | Lilja Eline SKREDLUND | LYB | NOR | 15,90 | SB | |
19 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYE | NOR | 16,15 | SB | |
20 | Tyra SKÅR | LYC | NOR | 16,49 | SB | |
21 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LYE | NOR | 16,83 | SB | |
22 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYF | NOR | 17,18 | SB | |
23 | Emma FRITHJOFSEN | LYD | NOR | 17,32 | SB | |
24 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYB | NOR | 20,55 | SB | |
25 | Nora Furuli ELLEFLAADT | LYF | NOR | 22,64 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names