Regional Junior B/C Championships
Divnogorsk 22 - 23 December 2012 Source: N. Terwindt
500m (2) Men - Junior C 22 December 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) | MC1 | IAR | 43,05 | ||
2 | Aleksandr GRIBOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,49 | ||
3 | Aleksej IVANOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 43,54 | ||
4 | Andrej MIKHAJLOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,04 | ||
5 | Vladislav POGREBNOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,26 | ||
6 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 44,52 | ||
7 | Kirim DZHAFAROV | MC2 | IAR | 44,63 | ||
8 | Evgenij CHAJKA | MC2 | IAR | 45,22 | ||
9 | Yurij MESHKIS | MC2 | IAR | 45,85 | ||
10 | Ilya PANOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,28 | PR SB | |
11 | Andrej TROSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 46,53 | ||
12 | Andrej BELMAN | MC2 | IAR | 46,58 | ||
13 | Rustam KALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 46,60 | ||
14 | Aleksandr AFANASEJKIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,71 | ||
15 | Andrej TIKHONOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,85 | ||
16 | Daniil SHEREMET | MC2 | IAR | 46,87 | ||
17 | Mikhail SHIGOLAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,00 | ||
18 | Aleksandr TALUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,02 | ||
19 | Dmitrij ERMILOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,04 | ||
20 | Stepan KOLPAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,04 | ||
21 | Vladimir KOZLOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,31 | SB | |
22 | Konstantin RYAZANOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,44 | PR SB | |
23 | Nikita NUDNYJ | MC1 | IAR | 49,78 | ||
24 | Sergej EPANCHINCEV | MC2 | IAR | 49,86 | ||
25 | Vladimir SIBIREV | MC2 | IAR | 50,25 | SB | |
26 | Denis TORLOPOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,35 | SB | |
27 | Marat KONYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,45 | SB | |
28 | Evgenij LUGODIN | MC2 | IAR | 50,72 | ||
29 | Sergej POTAPOV (1999) | MC1 | IAR | 50,84 | ||
30 | Vladislav KAZAK | MC1 | IAR | 51,25 | SB | |
31 | Sargis GOGCHYAN | MC2 | IAR | 51,90 | PR SB | |
32 | Dmitrij ZAKHAROV | MC1 | IAR | 51,91 | SB | |
33 | Denis EGOROV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 51,95 | SB | |
34 | Igor YAKOVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 52,03 | ||
35 | Anton BEKKER | MC1 | IAR | 53,00 | ||
36 | Vladimir CHERNYJ | MC1 | IAR | 53,50 | PR SB | |
37 | Gennadij KUDRYA | MC1 | IAR | 54,29 | ||
38 | Kirill LUPYR | MC1 | IAR | 55,86 | ||
39 | Artem VOJTYUK | MC1 | IAR | 56,43 | ||
40 | Dmitrij ANASHKIN (1997) | MC2 | IAR | 57,30 | ||
41 | Daniil KONDRATEV | MC2 | IAR | 58,78 | PR SB | |
42 | Vasilij BEZYAZYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.01,52 | SB | |
43 | Maksim PANTELEEV (1999) | MC1 | IAR | 1.02,40 | ||
44 | Damir ZARIPOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.11,77 | ||
45 | Vyacheslav KARPOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.13,25 | ||
DNS | Viktor KACHESOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Feliks KRUSH | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names