500m Women - Junior B 10 January 2018
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anna VASHKENE
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
43,42 |
|
2 |
Sofiya MIGOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
43,90 |
|
3 |
Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
44,42 |
|
4 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
44,48 |
|
5 |
Polina ANDREEVA (2001)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
45,10 |
|
6 |
Anastasiya SKRINNIK
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
45,13 |
|
7 |
Milena VOLOZHANINOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
45,19 |
|
8 |
Kseniya SMORUDOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
45,49 |
|
9 |
Nadezhda BLINOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
45,95 |
|
10 |
Daniela GLODYA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
46,14 |
|
11 |
Viktoriya BUGAEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
46,54 |
|
12 |
Viktoriya PROSKURINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
46,83 |
|
13 |
Margarita MASLOVSKAYA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
46,89 |
|
14 |
Aleksandra MYAKSHINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
48,83 |
|
15 |
Sofiya RACHENKO
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
48,98 |
|
16 |
Arina NIKOLOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
49,29 |
SB |
17 |
Tajya MIRFAZY
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
49,98 |
|
18 |
Valeriya KIM
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
50,95 |
|
19 |
Milena MITYUGOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
50,96 |
|
20 |
Lyubava KARPINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
52,78 |
PR SB |
21 |
Anastasiya KOLOSOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
56,47 |
|
22 |
Rada SPASOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
58,90 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 10 January 2018
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.21,55 |
|
2 |
Milena VOLOZHANINOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.22,06 |
|
3 |
Sofiya MIGOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.22,74 |
|
4 |
Anna VASHKENE
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.22,75 |
|
5 |
Viktoriya BUGAEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.24,66 |
|
6 |
Nadezhda BLINOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.25,70 |
|
7 |
Polina ANDREEVA (2001)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.26,48 |
|
8 |
Kseniya SMORUDOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.27,80 |
|
9 |
Viktoriya PROSKURINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.28,19 |
|
10 |
Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.28,22 |
|
11 |
Anastasiya SKRINNIK
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.28,50 |
|
12 |
Margarita MASLOVSKAYA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.30,65 |
|
13 |
Daniela GLODYA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.31,17 |
|
14 |
Milena MITYUGOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.38,92 |
|
15 |
Valeriya KIM
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.42,34 |
SB |
16 |
Aleksandra MYAKSHINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.42,77 |
PR SB |
17 |
Tajya MIRFAZY
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.45,17 |
PR SB |
18 |
Lyubava KARPINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.46,55 |
PR SB |
19 |
Arina NIKOLOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.50,16 |
SB |
20 |
Anastasiya KOLOSOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
3.17,23 |
|
21 |
Rada SPASOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
3.20,34 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Sofiya RACHENKO
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Results Unavailable Women - Junior C 10 January 2018
1500m Results Unavailable Women - Junior C 10 January 2018
1000m Women - Junior B 11 January 2018
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sofiya MIGOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.31,71 |
|
2 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.32,95 |
|
3 |
Kseniya SMORUDOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.34,24 |
|
4 |
Milena VOLOZHANINOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.34,80 |
|
5 |
Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.34,95 |
|
6 |
Anastasiya SKRINNIK
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.34,99 |
|
7 |
Polina ANDREEVA (2001)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.36,57 |
|
8 |
Nadezhda BLINOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.36,99 |
|
9 |
Viktoriya BUGAEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.37,13 |
|
10 |
Daniela GLODYA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.38,54 |
|
11 |
Margarita MASLOVSKAYA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.38,70 |
|
12 |
Viktoriya PROSKURINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.38,75 |
|
13 |
Sofiya RACHENKO
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.42,38 |
|
14 |
Tajya MIRFAZY
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.46,42 |
|
15 |
Valeriya KIM
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.46,64 |
|
16 |
Aleksandra MYAKSHINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.49,50 |
|
17 |
Lyubava KARPINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.49,62 |
|
18 |
Milena MITYUGOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.49,99 |
|
19 |
Anastasiya KOLOSOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.55,64 |
|
20 |
Rada SPASOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.04,68 |
|
21 |
Arina NIKOLOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.04,96 |
|
3000m Women - Junior B 11 January 2018
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Milena VOLOZHANINOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.01,27 |
|
2 |
Viktoriya BUGAEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
5.07,31 |
SB |
3 |
Sofiya MIGOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.12,96 |
|
4 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.13,55 |
|
5 |
Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
5.21,62 |
PR SB |
6 |
Polina ANDREEVA (2001)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.23,00 |
SB |
7 |
Nadezhda BLINOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.25,98 |
|
8 |
Kseniya SMORUDOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.31,20 |
|
9 |
Viktoriya PROSKURINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
5.39,19 |
|
10 |
Sofiya RACHENKO
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
5.40,44 |
|
11 |
Milena MITYUGOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.41,93 |
|
12 |
Anastasiya SKRINNIK
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
5.49,95 |
SB |
13 |
Daniela GLODYA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
5.53,07 |
SB |
14 |
Valeriya KIM
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
5.56,05 |
SB |
15 |
Aleksandra MYAKSHINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
6.02,58 |
PR SB |
16 |
Tajya MIRFAZY
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
6.07,28 |
PR SB |
17 |
Anastasiya KOLOSOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
6.29,48 |
|
18 |
Arina NIKOLOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
6.30,41 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Results Unavailable Women - Junior C 11 January 2018
3000m Results Unavailable Women - Junior C 11 January 2018