Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)
Saint Petersburg 10 - 11 January 2018 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men - Junior C 10 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,52 | ||
2 | Sergej IVANOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 41,78 | ||
3 | Artem EZICHEV | MC1 | IAR | 41,85 | ||
4 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,13 | ||
5 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC1 | IAR | 42,21 | ||
6 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,63 | ||
7 | Nikita RAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,81 | ||
8 | Andrej VERESOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,10 | ||
8 | Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 43,10 | ||
10 | Vadim LOMAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,21 | ||
10 | Artem FADEEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,21 | ||
12 | Danila USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,25 | ||
13 | Egor BRAGIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,30 | ||
14 | Matvej NEJDEK | MC2 | IAR | 43,34 | ||
15 | Lev VOSTROKNUTOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,34 | ||
16 | Mikhail VASILEV | MC1 | IAR | 44,47 | ||
17 | Ilya CHEKMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 44,49 | ||
18 | Dmitrij FROLOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,54 | PR SB | |
19 | Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 45,71 | PR SB | |
20 | Bogdan BRAUER | MC2 | IAR | 45,80 | ||
21 | Sergej SHUSHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,90 | ||
22 | Vyacheslav DYMOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,15 | PR SB | |
23 | Daniil ORLOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,30 | ||
24 | Artem LOMONOSOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,65 | ||
25 | Ivan FYODOROV | MYA | IAR | 46,99 | SB | |
26 | Ivan BURCEV | MC1 | IAR | 47,08 | PR SB | |
27 | Zakhar KHARITONOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,10 | ||
27 | Fedor MUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,10 | SB | |
29 | Artem KOMAROV | MC2 | IAR | 47,14 | ||
30 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 47,15 | ||
31 | Daniil EZHOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,30 | ||
32 | Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 47,45 | PR SB | |
33 | Aleksandr BRICHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,60 | ||
34 | Timur VITVICZKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 47,92 | ||
35 | Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 47,94 | SB | |
36 | Matvej LUKIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,97 | ||
37 | Andrej ADAMOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,55 | PR SB | |
38 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 48,57 | ||
39 | Artyom ALYOSHIN (2003.04) | MC2 | IAR | 49,10 | ||
40 | Ivan BORISOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,82 | ||
41 | Artem KOCHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,85 | PR SB | |
42 | Egor SHEJKO | MC1 | IAR | 50,36 | ||
43 | Daniil KARPENKO | M? | IAR | 51,55 | PR SB | |
44 | Aleksandr MELIKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,85 | PR SB | |
45 | Denis SHAFOROV | MC2 | IAR | 52,00 | ||
46 | Ilya LOGINOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 52,35 | ||
47 | Artemij EZERSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 56,50 | ||
48 | Andrej RYBKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.00,72 | PR SB | |
49 | Andrej KUDRYAVCEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.16,70 | ||
DQ | Aleksandr SEREBRYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names