Petruseva and Khlebnikov Prizes
Moscow 5 - 6 April 2018 Source: sport.center
1000m Men - Junior D 5 April 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MYB | IAR | 1.28,05 | ||
2 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.29,53 | ||
3 | Aleksej PASTUKHOV | M? | IAR | 1.31,62 | ||
4 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MYB | IAR | 1.36,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr RACHKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.37,23 | ||
6 | Daniil MOSKALENKO | M? | IAR | 1.37,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.37,92 | ||
8 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 1.37,98 | ||
9 | Andrej AGEJCHENKO | MYB | IAR | 1.38,05 | PR SB | |
10 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MYA | IAR | 1.38,77 | ||
11 | Ilya NOVIKOV (2) | M? | IAR | 1.39,62 | PR SB | |
12 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.41,08 | PR SB | |
13 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.41,51 | ||
14 | Aleksandr KAZAKOV (2006) | MYC | IAR | 1.43,11 | PR SB | |
15 | Pavel LEVIN | M? | IAR | 1.43,30 | ||
16 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MYB | IAR | 1.43,92 | PR SB | |
17 | Danila DASHKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.44,63 | PR SB | |
18 | Yaroslav KORBAN | M? | IAR | 1.46,07 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.49,23 | PR SB | |
20 | Nikita AKSENOV | M? | IAR | 1.51,61 | PR SB | |
21 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 1.52,36 | ||
22 | Daniil POPOV (2) | M? | IAR | 1.53,14 | ||
23 | Kirill OLSHANNIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.57,28 | ||
24 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MYB | IAR | 1.57,33 | ||
25 | Artem NAZAROV | M? | IAR | 2.01,94 | ||
26 | Denis EVSIN | M? | IAR | 2.02,18 | PR SB | |
27 | Kirill CHERNECZKIJ | M? | IAR | 2.03,06 | SB | |
28 | Valerij SHEPTALIN | M? | IAR | 2.03,56 | PR SB | |
29 | Maksim KAZAKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.07,49 | SB | |
30 | Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) | MYB | IAR | 2.11,34 | ||
31 | Timofej ELISEEV | M? | IAR | 2.21,67 | ||
32 | Pavel EGOROV | M? | IAR | 2.22,89 | PR SB | |
33 | Nikita MAKAROV (1) | M? | IAR | 2.23,63 | ||
34 | Vladimir LIFANOV | MYA | IAR | 2.32,47 | PR SB | |
35 | Timofej KLIMANOV | M? | IAR | 2.49,28 | ||
DNS | Artur PROKOPENOK | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mikhail KOMAROV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem GULYAEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya KOLOTOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem LATUKHIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Andrej BERDNIKOV | M? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names