Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga 5 - 6 February 2018 Source: A. Kibalko / K. Borgström
1000m Women - Junior C 6 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,95 | ||
2 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,30 | ||
3 | Elena POMYTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,82 | ||
4 | Kseniya KONONENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,31 | ||
5 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,38 | ||
6 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,45 | ||
7 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,64 | ||
8 | Irina VLASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,72 | ||
9 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,93 | ||
10 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,05 | ||
11 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,15 | ||
12 | Polina PRONINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,57 | ||
13 | Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,71 | ||
14 | Olga KHAREEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,20 | ||
15 | Alyona PENTINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,67 | ||
16 | Anastasiya LYAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,78 | ||
17 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,96 | ||
18 | Marina LUKINA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,70 | ||
19 | Yuliya LOBAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,91 | ||
20 | Kseniya VERKHOTINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,90 | PR SB | |
21 | Kseniya KUBAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,18 | ||
22 | Karina KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,97 | ||
23 | Ilona GURKOVICH | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,77 | ||
24 | Aleksandra MANUJLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,27 | ||
25 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,21 | ||
26 | Diana MINGALEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,60 | ||
27 | Olesya GLEBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,96 | ||
28 | Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,00 | ||
29 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,10 | ||
30 | Regina KOKSHAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,16 | ||
31 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,17 | ||
32 | Mariya KOCHETKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,74 | ||
33 | Elena POLOZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,55 | ||
34 | Angelina BOTALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,84 | PR SB | |
35 | Kseniya TROPINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,90 | ||
36 | Ekaterina ROZHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,03 | ||
37 | Yuliya GALICYNA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,10 | ||
38 | Karina PASHNINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,48 | ||
39 | Darya KASHIGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,17 | ||
40 | Kristina SHANDRIK | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,30 | SB | |
41 | Svetlana ARISTARKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,88 | ||
42 | Albina KALIMULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,70 | ||
43 | Darya PYZHYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,16 | ||
44 | Valeriya SHALGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,33 | ||
45 | Aleksandra MIKHALEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.53,91 | PR SB | |
46 | Svetlana ZHIGANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,81 | ||
47 | Vladislava MIKHALEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.55,84 | PR SB | |
48 | Natalya VAGNER | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,75 | SB | |
49 | Anna SHATUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,19 | SB | |
50 | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.58,27 | ||
51 | Evgeniya GRADOBOEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.04,86 | ||
52 | Yasmina NEFEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.06,20 | ||
DNS | Tamara DROBYSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya GUREVICH | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names