Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga 5 - 6 February 2018 Source: A. Kibalko / K. Borgström
500m Women - Junior C 5 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 43,10 | ||
2 | Irina VLASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,81 | ||
3 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,87 | ||
4 | Elena POMYTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,24 | ||
5 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,26 | ||
6 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 45,34 | ||
7 | Kseniya KONONENKO | LC2 | IAR | 45,99 | ||
8 | Olga KHAREEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,38 | ||
9 | Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,46 | ||
10 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LC2 | IAR | 46,60 | ||
11 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,90 | ||
12 | Anastasiya LYAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,28 | ||
13 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 47,40 | ||
14 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,55 | ||
15 | Alyona PENTINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,78 | ||
16 | Marina LUKINA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 47,79 | ||
17 | Karina KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,02 | ||
18 | Yuliya LOBAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,08 | ||
19 | Kseniya VERKHOTINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,13 | PR SB | |
20 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,34 | ||
21 | Ilona GURKOVICH | LC1 | IAR | 49,27 | ||
22 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,61 | ||
23 | Ekaterina ROZHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,12 | SB | |
24 | Olesya GLEBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,53 | ||
25 | Elena POLOZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,80 | ||
26 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,44 | ||
27 | Mariya KOCHETKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,52 | SB | |
28 | Aleksandra MANUJLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,78 | ||
29 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,18 | ||
30 | Karina PASHNINA | LC2 | IAR | 52,41 | ||
31 | Regina KOKSHAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,50 | ||
32 | Kseniya TROPINA | LC1 | IAR | 52,59 | ||
32 | Yuliya GALICYNA | LC2 | IAR | 52,59 | ||
34 | Albina KALIMULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 52,69 | ||
35 | Svetlana ARISTARKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,90 | ||
36 | Kristina SHANDRIK | LC1 | IAR | 53,03 | ||
37 | Angelina BOTALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,83 | PR SB | |
38 | Natalya VAGNER | LC1 | IAR | 54,31 | SB | |
39 | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LC2 | IAR | 54,58 | ||
40 | Darya KASHIGINA | LC2 | IAR | 54,66 | ||
41 | Valeriya SHALGINA | LC2 | IAR | 54,87 | ||
42 | Svetlana ZHIGANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,96 | ||
43 | Vladislava MIKHALEVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,89 | PR SB | |
44 | Anna SHATUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 56,06 | ||
45 | Aleksandra MIKHALEVA | LYA | IAR | 56,24 | PR SB | |
46 | Yasmina NEFEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,09 | PR SB | |
47 | Evgeniya GRADOBOEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,67 | ||
48 | Tamara DROBYSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.07,68 | ||
DNS | Darya PYZHYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Kseniya KUBAREVA | LC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Anastasiya GUREVICH | LC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Diana MINGALEEVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Polina PRONINA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names