Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga 5 - 6 February 2018 Source: A. Kibalko / K. Borgström
1500m Men - Junior B 6 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,97 | ||
2 | Konstantin ELISEEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,55 | ||
3 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,21 | ||
4 | Igor KOCHNEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,95 | ||
5 | Roman TIKHANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,53 | ||
6 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,00 | ||
7 | Vladislav DUKKEL | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,91 | ||
8 | Matvej TUMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,15 | ||
9 | Nikita USENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,28 | ||
10 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,96 | ||
11 | Daniil ZELIKH | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,15 | ||
12 | Vladimir DEMIDOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,95 | ||
13 | German GRACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,89 | ||
14 | Sergej KADCIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,17 | ||
15 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,03 | ||
16 | Nikita KOZLOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,09 | ||
17 | Emir GIZATULLIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,12 | ||
18 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,46 | ||
19 | Ariel LEJVANT | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,62 | ||
20 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,31 | ||
21 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,81 | ||
22 | Igor UMERENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,35 | ||
23 | Ivan USHAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,37 | ||
24 | Kirill MALYSHEV (2001) | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,45 | ||
25 | Gleb ZEVAKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,11 | ||
26 | Vadim SULEJMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,76 | ||
27 | Roman POPOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,08 | ||
28 | Ilya TIMURSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,12 | ||
29 | Vladimir ZENIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,21 | SB | |
30 | Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ (2001) | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,40 | ||
31 | Evgenij ANDREEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,28 | ||
32 | Vladislav SKIBA | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,90 | ||
33 | Maksim STAMBURSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.18,05 | ||
34 | Igor BODROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,34 | ||
35 | Vladislav KOCHEGAROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,00 | ||
36 | Nikita RASULEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,09 | ||
37 | Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,10 | ||
38 | Nikita ZUBOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,00 | ||
39 | Nikita MORGUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,19 | ||
40 | Artyom BELOZERCEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,58 | ||
41 | Semen POLISHHUK | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,74 | ||
42 | Ilya MASLAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,17 | ||
43 | Dmitrij KHARITONOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.22,00 | ||
44 | Evgenij YACHMENEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.22,59 | ||
45 | Matvej PRASOL | MB2 | IAR | 2.23,40 | ||
46 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.25,04 | ||
47 | Egor ERMOLOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.25,63 | ||
48 | Artyom POZDNYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.31,88 | ||
49 | Andrej PLIS | MB1 | IAR | 2.42,45 | PR SB | |
50 | Zakhar RYABCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.43,87 | ||
51 | Stepan PELEVIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.50,86 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nikita MASLAKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim MALGIN | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Denis NEKRASOV | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names