84th Festival of the North
Olenegorsk 21 - 22 March 2018 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 21 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 39,50 | ||
2 | Evgenij ZHIGANOV | M30 | IAR | 40,18 | SB | |
3 | Ilya KORPUSOV | MSA | IAR | 40,43 | SB | |
4 | Nikita RAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,40 | ||
5 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,53 | ||
6 | Vladimir MALYSHEV | MN1 | IAR | 41,91 | ||
7 | Denis SHAFOROV | MC2 | IAR | 42,30 | ||
8 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC1 | IAR | 42,81 | ||
9 | Sergej ZYKIN (1976) | M40 | IAR | 42,83 | SB | |
10 | Danila USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,53 | ||
11 | Eldar KYULYAN | MYA | IAR | 43,70 | ||
12 | Dmitrij BONDARENKO | M45 | IAR | 43,76 | SB | |
13 | Egor STRUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,52 | ||
14 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MYA | IAR | 45,64 | ||
15 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 46,91 | ||
16 | Sergej SHALAVIN | MYA | IAR | 48,28 | ||
17 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MYA | IAR | 48,95 | ||
18 | Aleksej SULOEV | MYA | IAR | 49,67 | ||
19 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 50,04 | ||
20 | Artyom KANCZLER | MC1 | IAR | 50,16 | ||
21 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 51,18 | ||
22 | Sergej POPOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 51,23 | ||
23 | Evgenij ARASHKEVICH | M50 | IAR | 51,50 | SB | |
24 | Kirill ANPILOGOV | MYB | IAR | 51,62 | ||
25 | Georgij KOROBICYN | MC1 | IAR | 51,89 | ||
26 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 53,15 | ||
27 | Ivan MALOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,50 | ||
28 | Maksim KALCHUGIN | MYA | IAR | 54,59 | ||
29 | Aleksandr VOLODIN | M65 | IAR | 55,62 | ||
30 | Evgenij PETROV | MYB | IAR | 57,76 | ||
31 | Sergej ANTONOV (1974) | M40 | IAR | 58,91 | SB | |
32 | Andrej VYLETKOV | MYA | IAR | 59,98 | ||
33 | Maksim SAFONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.00,85 | ||
34 | Viktor VERIN | M75 | IAR | 1.02,42 | SB | |
35 | Artyom ARBUZOV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,09 | ||
36 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MYA | IAR | 1.04,37 | ||
37 | Sergej FILIMONOV | M65 | IAR | 1.05,22 | ||
38 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.05,83 | ||
39 | Maksim SAVELEV (2005) | MYB | IAR | 1.06,82 | ||
40 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 1.10,42 | ||
41 | Egor DMITRIEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.13,86 | ||
DNS | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Ivan ARTYUKH | MYB | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 21 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 4.22,30 | ||
2 | Sergej ZYKIN (1976) | M40 | IAR | 4.56,56 | SB | |
3 | Ilya KORPUSOV | MSA | IAR | 5.03,91 | SB | |
4 | Vladimir MALYSHEV | MN1 | IAR | 5.04,21 | ||
5 | Evgenij ZHIGANOV | M30 | IAR | 5.26,88 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij BONDARENKO | M45 | IAR | 5.30,81 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr VOLODIN | M65 | IAR | 6.01,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Egor DMITRIEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.59,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 21 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 10,41 | SB | |
2 | Vladimir MALYSHEV | MN1 | IAR | 10,45 | SB | |
3 | Eldar KYULYAN | MYA | IAR | 11,10 | SB | |
4 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MYA | IAR | 11,22 | SB | |
5 | Aleksej SULOEV | MYA | IAR | 11,26 | SB | |
6 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 11,48 | SB | |
7 | Sergej POPOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 11,54 | SB | |
8 | Sergej SHALAVIN | MYA | IAR | 11,82 | SB | |
8 | Kirill ANPILOGOV | MYB | IAR | 11,82 | SB | |
10 | Georgij KOROBICYN | MC1 | IAR | 11,89 | SB | |
10 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 11,89 | SB | |
10 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 11,89 | SB | |
13 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MYA | IAR | 11,90 | SB | |
14 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 11,96 | SB | |
15 | Maksim KALCHUGIN | MYA | IAR | 12,13 | SB | |
16 | Andrej VYLETKOV | MYA | IAR | 13,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 22 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij BONDARENKO | M45 | IAR | 43,76 | ||
2 | Evgenij ARASHKEVICH | M50 | IAR | 51,50 | ||
3 | Aleksandr VOLODIN | M65 | IAR | 55,62 | ||
4 | Sergej ANTONOV (1974) | M40 | IAR | 58,91 | ||
5 | Viktor VERIN | M75 | IAR | 1.02,42 | ||
6 | Sergej FILIMONOV | M65 | IAR | 1.05,22 |
1000m Men 22 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij BONDARENKO | M45 | IAR | 1.28,21 | SB | |
2 | Evgenij ARASHKEVICH | M50 | IAR | 1.43,56 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr VOLODIN | M65 | IAR | 1.47,78 | PR SB | |
4 | Sergej ANTONOV (1974) | M40 | IAR | 2.04,73 | SB | |
5 | Viktor VERIN | M75 | IAR | 2.13,91 | SB | |
6 | Sergej FILIMONOV | M65 | IAR | 2.14,66 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 22 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,98 | ||
2 | Evgenij ZHIGANOV | M30 | IAR | 2.08,17 | SB | |
3 | Ilya KORPUSOV | MSA | IAR | 2.11,24 | SB | |
4 | Vladimir MALYSHEV | MN1 | IAR | 2.15,08 | ||
5 | Sergej ZYKIN (1976) | M40 | IAR | 2.16,49 | SB | |
6 | Egor DMITRIEV | MB2 | IAR | 3.36,96 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 22 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 7.28,73 | ||
2 | Evgenij ZHIGANOV | M30 | IAR | 8.19,89 | SB | |
3 | Sergej ZYKIN (1976) | M40 | IAR | 8.23,16 | SB | |
4 | Ilya KORPUSOV | MSA | IAR | 8.49,61 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr VOLODIN | M65 | IAR | 10.04,67 | PR SB | |
6 | Egor DMITRIEV | MB2 | IAR | 13.51,89 | ||
DNF | Dmitrij BONDARENKO | M45 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Vladimir MALYSHEV | MN1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names