Tambov Region Championships
Tambov 15 - 16 February 2018 Source: V. Uryupin
500m Men 15 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 55,7 | ||
2 | Nikita VOROBEV (2006) | MYB | IAR | 1.00,0 | ||
3 | Yaroslav URYUPIN | MYC | IAR | 1.01,1 | ||
4 | Aleksandr SAVALSKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.02,5 | ||
5 | Matvej RASSKAZOV | M? | IAR | 1.04,1 | ||
6 | Viktor SERTAKOV | M? | IAR | 1.05,2 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladislav POTEMKIN | M? | IAR | 1.05,6 | ||
8 | Kirill SMYKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.07,6 | ||
9 | Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV | M? | IAR | 1.08,8 | ||
10 | Andrej SEDOV | M? | IAR | 1.10,1 | ||
11 | Aleksandr BUDARIN | MYE | IAR | 1.11,2 | PR SB | |
12 | Konstantin GUSEV | MYC | IAR | 1.12,5 | ||
13 | Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (3) | M? | IAR | 1.13,6 | PR SB | |
14 | Stepan ANANEV | MYF | IAR | 1.15,8 | PR SB | |
15 | Timur SAFIN | MYD | IAR | 1.24,4 | PR SB | |
16 | Sergej GRUZDEV | M? | IAR | 1.28,9 | PR SB | |
17 | Konstantin SELEZNYOV | M? | IAR | 1.32,9 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksandr DANILOV (2) | M? | IAR | 1.39,8 | PR SB | |
19 | Arsenij MAZURIN | MYD | IAR | 1.45,7 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 15 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav GREBENNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,6 | ||
2 | Maksim SHIROKORODYUK | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,6 | ||
3 | Egor FEDOSOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.48,7 | PR SB | |
4 | Ruslan NEROBELOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.49,5 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 15 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij TEREKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.21,0 | ||
2 | Nikita BARYKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.35,9 | ||
3 | Andrej BURCHALIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.37,9 | ||
4 | Viktor POPOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.40,7 | ||
5 | Matvej KOLODIN | MB1 | IAR | 3.09,8 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 15 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij TEREKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 10,4 | SB | |
2 | Viktor POPOV | MB1 | IAR | 11,1 | SB | |
3 | Vladislav GREBENNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 11,3 | SB | |
4 | Nikita BARYKIN | MB1 | IAR | 11,6 | SB | |
5 | Andrej BURCHALIN | MB1 | IAR | 11,7 | SB | |
6 | Maksim SHIROKORODYUK | MC1 | IAR | 11,8 | SB | |
6 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 11,8 | SB | |
8 | Matvej KOLODIN | MB1 | IAR | 12,3 | ||
8 | Ruslan NEROBELOV | MC2 | IAR | 12,3 | ||
10 | Egor FEDOSOV | MC2 | IAR | 12,5 | SB | |
11 | Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV | M? | IAR | 12,9 | SB | |
12 | Vladislav POTEMKIN | M? | IAR | 13,1 | SB | |
13 | Yaroslav URYUPIN | MYC | IAR | 13,2 | ||
14 | Nikita VOROBEV (2006) | MYB | IAR | 13,5 | SB | |
15 | Matvej RASSKAZOV | M? | IAR | 13,6 | SB | |
16 | Aleksandr BUDARIN | MYE | IAR | 13,7 | ||
17 | Andrej SEDOV | M? | IAR | 13,9 | SB | |
18 | Kirill SMYKOV | MYB | IAR | 14,0 | ||
19 | Aleksandr SAVALSKOV | MYA | IAR | 14,1 | SB | |
19 | Viktor SERTAKOV | M? | IAR | 14,1 | SB | |
21 | Konstantin GUSEV | MYC | IAR | 14,4 | ||
22 | Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (3) | M? | IAR | 14,5 | SB | |
23 | Stepan ANANEV | MYF | IAR | 15,1 | ||
24 | Timur SAFIN | MYD | IAR | 15,5 | SB | |
25 | Konstantin SELEZNYOV | M? | IAR | 15,6 | SB | |
26 | Arsenij MAZURIN | MYD | IAR | 17,0 | SB | |
27 | Aleksandr DANILOV (2) | M? | IAR | 17,9 | ||
27 | Vadim CHADAEV | M? | IAR | 17,9 | SB | |
29 | Dmitrij KISLYAKOV (2007) | MYD | IAR | 18,0 | SB | |
30 | Pavel POLUNIN | MYD | IAR | 18,5 | SB | |
31 | Vitalij KOLOBOV | M? | IAR | 18,9 | SB | |
32 | Sergej GRUZDEV | M? | IAR | 21,5 | ||
33 | Matvej CHERYAPIN | M? | IAR | 23,5 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 16 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij TEREKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 45,4 | ||
2 | Viktor POPOV | MB1 | IAR | 48,2 | ||
3 | Vladislav GREBENNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,7 | ||
4 | Nikita BARYKIN | MB1 | IAR | 49,4 | ||
4 | Andrej BURCHALIN | MB1 | IAR | 49,4 | ||
6 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 52,3 | ||
7 | Ruslan NEROBELOV | MC2 | IAR | 52,5 | SB | |
8 | Maksim SHIROKORODYUK | MC1 | IAR | 52,6 | ||
9 | Egor FEDOSOV | MC2 | IAR | 52,9 | ||
10 | Matvej KOLODIN | MB1 | IAR | 56,2 | SB | |
11 | Nikita VOROBEV (2006) | MYB | IAR | 1.03,0 | ||
12 | Aleksandr SAVALSKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.03,9 | ||
13 | Viktor SERTAKOV | M? | IAR | 1.06,5 | ||
14 | Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV | M? | IAR | 1.06,6 | ||
15 | Kirill SMYKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.07,5 | ||
16 | Andrej SEDOV | M? | IAR | 1.07,8 | ||
17 | Aleksandr DAEN | MYA | IAR | 1.12,2 | ||
18 | Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (3) | M? | IAR | 1.17,3 | ||
19 | Matvej RASSKAZOV | M? | IAR | 1.18,9 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 16 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 1.51,0 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SAVALSKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.12,0 | ||
3 | Viktor SERTAKOV | M? | IAR | 2.13,4 | PR SB | |
4 | Matvej RASSKAZOV | M? | IAR | 2.13,6 | ||
5 | Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV | M? | IAR | 2.22,0 | ||
6 | Kirill SMYKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.22,2 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita VOROBEV (2006) | MYB | IAR | 2.23,4 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 16 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav GREBENNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.41,5 | ||
2 | Maksim SHIROKORODYUK | MC1 | IAR | 2.52,5 | ||
3 | Egor FEDOSOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.53,4 | ||
4 | Ruslan NEROBELOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.55,9 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 16 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij TEREKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.01,9 | ||
2 | Nikita BARYKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.29,4 | ||
3 | Andrej BURCHALIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.39,0 |
Native Language Names