Belarus School Competition
Minsk 20 - 21 March 2018 Source: R. Tobolich
500m Women - Junior C 20 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya TSELESH | LC2 | IAB | 44,12 | ||
2 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LC1 | IAB | 44,20 | ||
3 | Krystsina SHYK | LC2 | IAB | 44,84 | ||
4 | Yauheniya TSERASHONAK | LC2 | IAB | 44,86 | ||
5 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LC1 | IAB | 45,51 | ||
6 | Liliya GEN | LC2 | IAB | 46,18 | ||
7 | Zhanna VERSHAL | LC1 | IAB | 46,84 | ||
8 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LC1 | IAB | 47,48 | PR SB | |
9 | Palina TSITSISHYNA | LC2 | IAB | 47,75 | ||
10 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LC1 | IAB | 49,06 | ||
11 | Aryna KUPRYIANAVA | LC2 | IAB | 49,76 | PR SB | |
12 | Volha TATARENKA | LC2 | IAB | 50,16 | ||
13 | Kristina KASHKAN | LC2 | IAB | 51,45 | SB | |
14 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (2003) | LC1 | IAB | 52,27 | PR SB | |
15 | Hanna PRAKAPOVICH | LC2 | IAB | 53,78 | PR SB | |
16 | Anna CHERNIKOVA | LC1 | IAB | 56,31 | SB | |
17 | Jana KUNICHNIKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 59,54 | SB | |
18 | Tatiana BONDAREVA | L? | IAB | 59,58 | PR SB | |
19 | Anna GRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,30 | PR SB | |
20 | Dziana KULISHOVA | L? | IAB | 1.04,11 | PR SB | |
21 | Yana ROSLIK | LC2 | IAB | 1.06,92 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 20 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krystsina SHYK | LC2 | IAB | 2.16,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Yuliya TSELESH | LC2 | IAB | 2.19,49 | ||
3 | Yauheniya TSERASHONAK | LC2 | IAB | 2.20,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Zhanna VERSHAL | LC1 | IAB | 2.28,26 | ||
5 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LC1 | IAB | 2.28,33 | ||
6 | Liliya GEN | LC2 | IAB | 2.28,36 | ||
7 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LC1 | IAB | 2.29,32 | ||
8 | Yana ROSLIK | LC2 | IAB | 2.33,64 | ||
9 | Aryna KUPRYIANAVA | LC2 | IAB | 2.36,69 | ||
10 | Volha TATARENKA | LC2 | IAB | 2.40,56 | PR SB | |
11 | Palina TSITSISHYNA | LC2 | IAB | 2.41,59 | PR SB | |
12 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (2003) | LC1 | IAB | 2.47,07 | PR SB | |
13 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LC1 | IAB | 2.47,56 | ||
14 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LC1 | IAB | 2.48,76 | ||
15 | Hanna PRAKAPOVICH | LC2 | IAB | 2.58,90 | PR SB | |
16 | Anna CHERNIKOVA | LC1 | IAB | 3.05,24 | ||
17 | Jana KUNICHNIKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 3.24,24 | SB | |
18 | Tatiana BONDAREVA | L? | IAB | 3.26,06 | PR SB | |
19 | Anna GRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.33,29 | PR SB | |
20 | Dziana KULISHOVA | L? | IAB | 3.33,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 20 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia VLASOVA (2004) | LYA | IAB | 47,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LYB | IAB | 48,07 | PR SB | |
3 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LYB | IAB | 48,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Katsiaryna YESHMAN | LYC | IAB | 51,13 | PR SB | |
5 | Hanna MAKAREVICH | LYA | IAB | 51,53 | ||
6 | Liubou RUDENKA | LYC | IAB | 51,79 | ||
7 | Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) | LYA | IAB | 53,58 | ||
8 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LYB | IAB | 54,44 | PR SB | |
9 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LYC | IAB | 54,57 | PR SB | |
10 | Valeriya HERASIMCHYK | LYC | IAB | 54,58 | PR SB | |
11 | Viktorija VOIKO | L? | IAB | 54,60 | PR SB | |
12 | Alexandra KRASNIKEVICH | L? | IAB | 55,27 | PR SB | |
13 | Polina SIVETS | LYD | IAB | 56,69 | PR SB | |
14 | Darya MEDVEDEVA | L? | IAB | 57,81 | PR SB | |
15 | Elizaveta LESCHINSKAYA | L? | IAB | 58,19 | ||
16 | Elizaveta TARASOVA | LYC | IAB | 58,23 | PR SB | |
17 | Aryna GRYGORYVA | LYB | IAB | 58,32 | PR SB | |
18 | Daria SHCHEBLYAKOVA | LYC | IAB | 58,69 | ||
19 | Sofia SPORISH | LYE | IAB | 59,69 | ||
20 | Viktoryia VASILYEVA | LYA | IAB | 1.01,50 | ||
21 | Ekatsiarina BULANOVA | L? | IAB | 1.08,08 | PR SB | |
22 | Maya STUPNICKAYA | L? | IAB | 1.10,18 | PR SB | |
23 | Ksenia KUHOREVA | L? | IAB | 1.12,62 | ||
DQ | Kseniya BELOGRATSKAYA | LYA | IAB | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 20 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LYB | IAB | 1.38,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LYB | IAB | 1.39,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasia VLASOVA (2004) | LYA | IAB | 1.40,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Katsiaryna YESHMAN | LYC | IAB | 1.45,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Liubou RUDENKA | LYC | IAB | 1.49,03 | ||
6 | Hanna MAKAREVICH | LYA | IAB | 1.51,44 | ||
7 | Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) | LYA | IAB | 1.51,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LYB | IAB | 1.52,47 | ||
9 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LYC | IAB | 1.52,83 | PR SB | |
10 | Aryna GRYGORYVA | LYB | IAB | 1.58,57 | PR SB | |
11 | Elizaveta LESCHINSKAYA | L? | IAB | 2.01,15 | PR SB | |
12 | Viktoryia VASILYEVA | LYA | IAB | 2.06,43 | ||
13 | Kseniya BELOGRATSKAYA | LYA | IAB | 2.13,24 | ||
14 | Elizaveta TARASOVA | LYC | IAB | 2.15,65 | SB | |
15 | Ksenia KUHOREVA | L? | IAB | 2.32,40 | PR SB | |
16 | Ekatsiarina BULANOVA | L? | IAB | 3.00,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 20 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LB1 | IAB | 43,37 | ||
2 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LB1 | IAB | 43,92 | ||
3 | Lizaveta PCHALKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 43,97 | ||
4 | Daria ALEKSANDROVA | L? | IAB | 49,05 | ||
5 | Milana DOVNAR | LC2 | IAB | 49,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Aliaksandra ZAITSAVA | LB2 | IAB | 54,02 | PR SB | |
7 | Valeriyia BELAYA | LA2 | IAB | 1.11,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 20 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lizaveta PCHALKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 1.28,36 | ||
2 | Daria ALEKSANDROVA | L? | IAB | 1.40,52 | SB | |
3 | Milana DOVNAR | LC2 | IAB | 1.42,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 20 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LB1 | IAB | 2.19,41 |
500m Women - Junior C 21 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya TSELESH | LC2 | IAB | 44,06 | ||
2 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LC1 | IAB | 44,85 | ||
3 | Yauheniya TSERASHONAK | LC2 | IAB | 44,88 | ||
4 | Krystsina SHYK | LC2 | IAB | 45,41 | ||
5 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LC1 | IAB | 45,92 | ||
6 | Zhanna VERSHAL | LC1 | IAB | 46,21 | ||
7 | Liliya GEN | LC2 | IAB | 46,32 | ||
8 | Yana ROSLIK | LC2 | IAB | 46,38 | ||
9 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LC1 | IAB | 47,13 | PR SB | |
10 | Palina TSITSISHYNA | LC2 | IAB | 47,86 | ||
11 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LC1 | IAB | 48,20 | ||
12 | Aryna KUPRYIANAVA | LC2 | IAB | 49,96 | ||
13 | Volha TATARENKA | LC2 | IAB | 51,16 | ||
14 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (2003) | LC1 | IAB | 52,07 | PR SB | |
15 | Hanna PRAKAPOVICH | LC2 | IAB | 52,87 | PR SB | |
16 | Anna CHERNIKOVA | LC1 | IAB | 56,34 | ||
17 | Jana KUNICHNIKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 57,81 | PR SB | |
18 | Tatiana BONDAREVA | L? | IAB | 57,94 | PR SB | |
19 | Anna GRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,74 | ||
20 | Dziana KULISHOVA | L? | IAB | 1.01,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 21 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya TSELESH | LC2 | IAB | 1.27,87 | ||
2 | Krystsina SHYK | LC2 | IAB | 1.29,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Yauheniya TSERASHONAK | LC2 | IAB | 1.30,76 | PR SB | |
4 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LC1 | IAB | 1.32,82 | ||
5 | Zhanna VERSHAL | LC1 | IAB | 1.34,49 | ||
6 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LC1 | IAB | 1.35,44 | ||
7 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LC1 | IAB | 1.35,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Liliya GEN | LC2 | IAB | 1.36,45 | ||
9 | Yana ROSLIK | LC2 | IAB | 1.38,30 | ||
10 | Aryna KUPRYIANAVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.40,55 | PR SB | |
11 | Palina TSITSISHYNA | LC2 | IAB | 1.41,81 | PR SB | |
12 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.43,09 | ||
13 | Volha TATARENKA | LC2 | IAB | 1.45,03 | ||
14 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (2003) | LC1 | IAB | 1.47,24 | PR SB | |
15 | Hanna PRAKAPOVICH | LC2 | IAB | 1.51,11 | PR SB | |
16 | Anna CHERNIKOVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.55,56 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 21 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia VLASOVA (2004) | LYA | IAB | 47,29 | PR SB | |
2 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LYB | IAB | 48,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LYB | IAB | 48,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Katsiaryna YESHMAN | LYC | IAB | 50,53 | PR SB | |
5 | Hanna MAKAREVICH | LYA | IAB | 51,15 | PR SB | |
6 | Liubou RUDENKA | LYC | IAB | 52,16 | ||
7 | Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) | LYA | IAB | 53,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoryia VASILYEVA | LYA | IAB | 53,55 | ||
9 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LYC | IAB | 53,80 | PR SB | |
10 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LYB | IAB | 54,18 | PR SB | |
11 | Valeriya HERASIMCHYK | LYC | IAB | 55,14 | ||
12 | Elizaveta LESCHINSKAYA | L? | IAB | 56,08 | PR SB | |
13 | Polina SIVETS | LYD | IAB | 57,25 | ||
14 | Aryna GRYGORYVA | LYB | IAB | 57,71 | PR SB | |
15 | Sofia SPORISH | LYE | IAB | 59,29 | ||
16 | Elizaveta TARASOVA | LYC | IAB | 1.00,31 | ||
17 | Ekatsiarina BULANOVA | L? | IAB | 1.07,82 | PR SB | |
18 | Kseniya BELOGRATSKAYA | LYA | IAB | 1.10,59 | ||
19 | Ksenia KUHOREVA | L? | IAB | 1.12,14 | ||
20 | Alexandra KRASNIKEVICH | L? | IAB | 1.15,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 21 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LYB | IAB | 1.36,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LYB | IAB | 1.39,64 | ||
3 | Anastasia VLASOVA (2004) | LYA | IAB | 1.41,17 | ||
4 | Katsiaryna YESHMAN | LYC | IAB | 1.46,18 | ||
5 | Liubou RUDENKA | LYC | IAB | 1.50,40 | ||
6 | Hanna MAKAREVICH | LYA | IAB | 1.51,41 | ||
7 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LYC | IAB | 1.51,77 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoryia VASILYEVA | LYA | IAB | 1.51,79 | PR SB | |
9 | Elizaveta TARASOVA | LYC | IAB | 1.52,00 | PR SB | |
10 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LYB | IAB | 1.52,91 | ||
11 | Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) | LYA | IAB | 1.54,66 | ||
12 | Aryna GRYGORYVA | LYB | IAB | 1.56,16 | PR SB | |
13 | Elizaveta LESCHINSKAYA | L? | IAB | 1.58,60 | PR SB | |
14 | Kseniya BELOGRATSKAYA | LYA | IAB | 2.11,40 | ||
15 | Ksenia KUHOREVA | L? | IAB | 2.38,84 | ||
DNS | Ekatsiarina BULANOVA | L? | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names