Belarus School Competition
Minsk 20 - 21 March 2018 Source: R. Tobolich
500m Men - Junior C 20 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) | MC2 | IAB | 40,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Artsiom VALUTSKI | MC2 | IAB | 40,21 | ||
3 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MC2 | IAB | 40,89 | ||
4 | Ilya PIATROU | MC1 | IAB | 40,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MC2 | IAB | 41,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Anton MIKHEYEU | MC1 | IAB | 41,24 | ||
7 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MC2 | IAB | 41,73 | ||
8 | Dzianis PUCHKOU | MC1 | IAB | 41,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Andrei HERMAN | MC2 | IAB | 42,70 | PR SB | |
10 | Dzmitry DZIUSAU | MC1 | IAB | 42,95 | ||
11 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MC2 | IAB | 43,12 | ||
12 | Zakhar YAKAULEU | MC1 | IAB | 43,55 | ||
13 | Mikita IVANTSOU | MC2 | IAB | 43,64 | ||
14 | Kirill ROMANOVSKI | MC2 | IAB | 43,73 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivan VODZIANITSKI | MC2 | IAB | 44,24 | ||
16 | Taras KUPRYIANAU | MC1 | IAB | 44,26 | ||
17 | Viktar KAZLOU | MC1 | IAB | 44,58 | PR SB | |
18 | Uladzislau BABROU | MC2 | IAB | 44,63 | PR SB | |
19 | Kiryl AUDZEYENKA | MC1 | IAB | 45,10 | ||
20 | Mikita MIHDALIOU | MC1 | IAB | 45,35 | ||
21 | Nazar ROZHKOV | MC2 | IAB | 45,37 | ||
22 | Arseny DOLGUSHIN | MC1 | IAB | 45,41 | ||
23 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MC1 | IAB | 46,00 | PR SB | |
24 | Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI | MC1 | IAB | 46,79 | PR SB | |
25 | Ivan FILIMONAU | MC2 | IAB | 47,43 | ||
26 | Raman HONTAR | MC1 | IAB | 47,55 | ||
27 | Vladislau SHTYRHUNOV | MC1 | IAB | 47,57 | PR SB | |
28 | Nazar KRUGLIKAU | MC1 | IAB | 47,89 | ||
29 | Andrei BARYSIONAK | MC1 | IAB | 49,17 | PR SB | |
30 | Ilya GLUSHTSOV | M? | IAB | 49,80 | SB | |
31 | Ivan ANISKOV | M? | IAB | 51,06 | ||
32 | Valerey MAKHNOVICH (2003) | MC1 | IAB | 52,95 | PR SB | |
33 | Danila STOLYAROV | M? | IAB | 53,53 | ||
34 | Vladimir VOROBJEV (3) | M? | IAB | 54,35 | PR SB | |
35 | Mihail BORISENKO | M? | IAB | 1.01,71 | PR SB | |
36 | Daniil IVANOV (2003) | MC1 | IAB | 1.07,82 | ||
DNS | Ivan FURSA | MC1 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem GROMIKO | MC1 | IAB | DNS | ||
DQ | Ivan NAUMOV | MC2 | IAB | DQ | ||
DQ | Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) | M? | IAB | DQ | ||
DQ | Ivan KALIADKA | MC2 | IAB | DQ | ||
DQ | Vladislav LINCHIK | M? | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names