Rekordløpet 2018
Stavanger (NOR) 10 - 11 March 2018 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Women - Masters 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L45 | NOR | 1.04,21 |
1000m Women - Masters 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L45 | NOR | DNS |
500m Women - Junior B 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie ULSET | LB2 | NOR | 49,06 | ||
2 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB1 | NOR | 49,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB1 | NOR | 1.38,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie ULSET | LB2 | NOR | 1.41,32 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LC1 | NOR | 44,64 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC1 | NOR | 46,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Emma Onarheim WAAGE | LC1 | NOR | 46,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Dina STORELID | LC1 | NOR | 47,14 | ||
5 | Ingvild LEANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 48,77 | SB | |
6 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC2 | NOR | 49,02 | ||
7 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC1 | NOR | 50,17 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LC1 | NOR | 1.30,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC1 | NOR | 1.32,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Dina STORELID | LC1 | NOR | 1.35,00 | ||
4 | Emma Onarheim WAAGE | LC1 | NOR | 1.37,44 | ||
5 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC2 | NOR | 1.37,88 | ||
6 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.39,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Ingvild LEANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.40,26 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily PLOZICKI | LYA | NOR | 49,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Olina NORHEIM | LYA | NOR | 49,24 | ||
3 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LYA | NOR | 53,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Stine FINSLAND | LYA | NOR | 54,34 | ||
DNS | Juliane ORRE | LC1 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olina NORHEIM | LYA | NOR | 1.42,24 | ||
2 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LYA | NOR | 1.47,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Emily PLOZICKI | LYA | NOR | 1.48,32 | PR SB | |
4 | Stine FINSLAND | LYA | NOR | 1.49,60 | ||
DNS | Juliane ORRE | LC1 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella NILSEN | LYB | CZE | 50,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Felicia NILSSON | LYB | SWE | 51,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYB | NOR | 56,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Ella POKPOON | LYB | NOR | 58,66 | ||
DNS | Nina ALSAKER | LYC | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYB | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella NILSEN | LYB | CZE | 1.45,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYB | NOR | 1.49,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Felicia NILSSON | LYB | SWE | 1.52,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Ella POKPOON | LYB | NOR | 2.11,93 | ||
DNS | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYB | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYC | NOR | 56,82 | ||
2 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYC | NOR | 57,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.01,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Kitty NESSET | LYD | NOR | 1.02,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Eva Fagerbakke TESDAL | LYD | NOR | 1.07,16 | ||
6 | Leyla VAN DER MARK | LYD | NOR | 1.08,65 | ||
7 | Thea Larsen MJØS | LYC | NOR | 1.13,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 10 år 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYC | NOR | 1.55,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYC | NOR | 1.55,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Thea Larsen MJØS | LYC | NOR | 2.01,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYD | NOR | 2.08,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Kitty NESSET | LYD | NOR | 2.19,78 | SB | |
6 | Eva Fagerbakke TESDAL | LYD | NOR | 2.20,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Leyla VAN DER MARK | LYD | NOR | 2.26,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYD | NOR | 13,49 | SB | |
2 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYD | NOR | 14,59 | SB | |
3 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYE | NOR | 15,10 | SB | |
4 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LYD | NOR | 15,39 | SB | |
5 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LYD | NOR | 16,01 | SB | |
6 | Gina Yu HENRIKSEN | LYE | NOR | 16,32 | ||
7 | Oda Holmefjord HOVLAND | LYF | NOR | 19,46 | SB | |
8 | Nelly NESSET | LYF | NOR | 19,67 | SB | |
9 | Pia FORSAA | L? | NOR | 23,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYD | NOR | 46,16 | SB | |
2 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYD | NOR | 50,86 | ||
3 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYE | NOR | 54,23 | ||
4 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LYD | NOR | 56,36 | SB | |
5 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LYD | NOR | 1.00,32 | SB | |
6 | Gina Yu HENRIKSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.01,51 | SB | |
7 | Nelly NESSET | LYF | NOR | 1.14,96 | SB | |
8 | Oda Holmefjord HOVLAND | LYF | NOR | 1.19,29 | SB | |
9 | Pia FORSAA | L? | NOR | 1.28,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie ULSET | LB2 | NOR | 49,19 | ||
2 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB1 | NOR | 49,49 |
1000m Women - Junior B 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Amalie ULSET | LB2 | NOR | DNS |
3000m Women - Junior B 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB1 | NOR | 5.20,75 |
500m Women - Junior C 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LC1 | NOR | 45,23 | ||
2 | Emma Onarheim WAAGE | LC1 | NOR | 46,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC1 | NOR | 46,37 | ||
4 | Dina STORELID | LC1 | NOR | 46,72 | ||
5 | Ingvild LEANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 48,40 | SB | |
6 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC2 | NOR | 48,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC1 | NOR | 49,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingvild LEANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.43,64 | ||
DNS | Sofie ULSET | LC1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Emma Onarheim WAAGE | LC1 | NOR | DNS |
3000m Women - Junior C 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dina STORELID | LC1 | NOR | 4.54,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC1 | NOR | 4.58,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC2 | NOR | 5.14,43 | ||
4 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC1 | NOR | 5.34,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily PLOZICKI | LYA | NOR | 49,29 | ||
2 | Olina NORHEIM | LYA | NOR | 49,31 | ||
3 | Stine FINSLAND | LYA | NOR | 54,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LYA | NOR | 54,65 | ||
5 | Juliane ORRE | LC1 | NOR | 1.07,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olina NORHEIM | LYA | NOR | 1.40,08 | PR SB | |
2 | Emily PLOZICKI | LYA | NOR | 1.46,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Stine FINSLAND | LYA | NOR | 1.49,98 | ||
4 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LYA | NOR | 1.50,44 | ||
5 | Juliane ORRE | LC1 | NOR | 2.01,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felicia NILSSON | LYB | SWE | 51,96 | ||
2 | Stella NILSEN | LYB | CZE | 52,06 | ||
3 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYB | NOR | 56,45 | ||
4 | Ella POKPOON | LYB | NOR | 58,47 | ||
5 | Stina MATHIASSEN | LYB | NOR | 59,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella NILSEN | LYB | CZE | 1.46,94 | ||
2 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYB | NOR | 1.53,36 | ||
3 | Stina MATHIASSEN | LYB | NOR | 2.02,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Ella POKPOON | LYB | NOR | 2.06,50 | SB | |
DNF | Felicia NILSSON | LYB | SWE | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYC | NOR | 55,79 | ||
2 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYC | NOR | 56,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Thea Larsen MJØS | LYC | NOR | 58,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Kitty NESSET | LYD | NOR | 1.01,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.02,05 | ||
6 | Eva Fagerbakke TESDAL | LYD | NOR | 1.05,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Leyla VAN DER MARK | LYD | NOR | 1.10,05 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 10 år 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYC | NOR | 1.53,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYC | NOR | 1.55,68 | ||
3 | Thea Larsen MJØS | LYC | NOR | 2.00,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYD | NOR | 2.08,23 | ||
5 | Eva Fagerbakke TESDAL | LYD | NOR | 2.10,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Kitty NESSET | LYD | NOR | 2.11,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Leyla VAN DER MARK | LYD | NOR | 2.29,64 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYD | NOR | 14,34 | SB | |
2 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYE | NOR | 15,08 | SB | |
3 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LYD | NOR | 15,64 | ||
4 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LYD | NOR | 15,94 | SB | |
5 | Gina Yu HENRIKSEN | LYE | NOR | 16,26 | ||
6 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYD | NOR | 17,62 | ||
7 | Nelly NESSET | LYF | NOR | 18,83 | SB | |
8 | Oda Holmefjord HOVLAND | LYF | NOR | 18,91 | SB | |
9 | Pia FORSAA | L? | NOR | 20,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYD | NOR | 45,65 | SB | |
2 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYD | NOR | 51,03 | ||
3 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYE | NOR | 53,61 | ||
4 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LYD | NOR | 55,92 | SB | |
5 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LYD | NOR | 59,38 | SB | |
6 | Gina Yu HENRIKSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.01,28 | SB | |
7 | Nelly NESSET | LYF | NOR | 1.16,31 | ||
8 | Pia FORSAA | L? | NOR | 1.21,50 | SB | |
9 | Oda Holmefjord HOVLAND | LYF | NOR | 1.23,19 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names