Siste Indre 2018
Oslo - Frogner (NOR) 4 March 2018 Source: www.oslosk.no
500m Men 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MC2 | NOR | 44,31 | ||
2 | August MIDDELKOOP | MB2 | NOR | 44,71 | ||
3 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MYB | NOR | 46,60 | ||
4 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MC2 | NOR | 47,15 | ||
5 | Marius MOEN | MC1 | NOR | 48,59 | ||
6 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MYA | NOR | 49,80 | ||
7 | Håvard KLETTE | MYA | NOR | 50,04 | ||
8 | Sigve Knutsen BORLAUG | MC1 | NOR | 52,33 | ||
9 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYC | NOR | 52,79 | ||
10 | Erik Eyolf WILTHIL | MC1 | NOR | 53,14 | PR SB | |
11 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 53,28 | ||
12 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MYB | NOR | 54,78 | PR SB | |
13 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MN4 | NOR | 55,55 | ||
14 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYC | NOR | 55,60 | ||
15 | Nils D'ALAUZIER | MYA | NOR | 55,87 | ||
16 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYD | NOR | 56,19 | ||
17 | Edvard MORKEMO | MYB | NOR | 56,45 | SB | |
18 | Sondre FOSSUM | MYC | NOR | 57,98 | PR SB | |
19 | Aron FEIRING | MYC | NOR | 58,23 | ||
20 | Ask DARUP | MC1 | NOR | 59,21 | ||
21 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYC | NOR | 1.00,01 | ||
22 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MYC | NOR | 1.03,11 | ||
23 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYF | NOR | 1.10,67 | ||
24 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYC | NOR | 1.13,98 | ||
25 | Ottar BORGERSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.15,49 | PR SB | |
DNS | Hjalmar Mugaas ANDRESEN | MYC | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Jacob Kielland HANSEN | MYB | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.35,36 | ||
2 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MYB | NOR | 1.52,20 | ||
3 | Edvard MORKEMO | MYB | NOR | 1.56,12 | SB | |
DNS | Jacob Kielland HANSEN | MYB | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MC2 | NOR | 2.20,32 | ||
2 | August MIDDELKOOP | MB2 | NOR | 2.21,49 | ||
3 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MC2 | NOR | 2.30,23 | ||
4 | Marius MOEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.34,41 | ||
5 | Ask DARUP | MC1 | NOR | 2.42,36 | ||
6 | Håvard KLETTE | MYA | NOR | 2.43,44 | ||
7 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MN4 | NOR | 2.49,25 | ||
8 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.50,24 | ||
9 | Sigve Knutsen BORLAUG | MC1 | NOR | 2.52,55 | ||
10 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MYA | NOR | 2.59,06 | ||
11 | Erik Eyolf WILTHIL | MC1 | NOR | 3.04,58 | ||
12 | Nils D'ALAUZIER | MYA | NOR | 3.07,17 |
400m Men 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYC | NOR | 44,41 | ||
2 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYC | NOR | 46,61 | ||
3 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYD | NOR | 47,30 | ||
4 | Aron FEIRING | MYC | NOR | 47,83 | ||
5 | Sondre FOSSUM | MYC | NOR | 48,52 | SB | |
6 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYC | NOR | 51,12 | ||
7 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MYC | NOR | 51,32 | ||
8 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYC | NOR | 51,57 | ||
9 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYF | NOR | 57,88 | ||
10 | Ottar BORGERSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.01,90 | SB | |
DNS | Hjalmar Mugaas ANDRESEN | MYC | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names