RSU Cup Final
Chelyabinsk 1 - 2 March 2018 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women 1 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,14 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,12 | ||
3 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LA1 | IAR | 42,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 43,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Tatyana GRINEVICH | LA1 | IAR | 43,39 | ||
6 | Mariya KALININA (2000) | LA1 | IAR | 43,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya PROKOPENKO | LA1 | IAR | 43,93 | ||
8 | Milana KOSTENKO | LA1 | IAR | 44,04 | ||
9 | Polina BUKINA | LA2 | IAR | 44,30 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 44,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 1 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.09,20 | ||
2 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 2.09,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya KOZLOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,97 | ||
4 | Polina BUKINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.11,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LA2 | IAR | 2.13,06 | ||
6 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.13,09 | ||
7 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 2.14,11 | ||
8 | Mariya KALININA (2000) | LA1 | IAR | 2.14,36 | ||
9 | Tatyana GRINEVICH | LA1 | IAR | 2.17,34 | ||
10 | Anastasiya ANISHHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,01 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LA1 | IAR | 1.25,83 | ||
2 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,19 | ||
3 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,75 | ||
4 | Tatyana GRINEVICH | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,88 | ||
5 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.32,00 | ||
6 | Milana KOSTENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.35,93 |
3000m Women 2 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LA2 | IAR | 4.33,64 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina BUKINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.35,52 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.38,14 | ||
4 | Mariya KOZLOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.47,22 | ||
5 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 4.50,06 | ||
6 | Anastasiya ANISHHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 4.51,72 | ||
7 | Tatyana GRINEVICH | LA1 | IAR | 4.52,90 | ||
8 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 4.58,02 | SB | |
9 | Anna VASILEVA (1999) | LA1 | IAR | 5.03,34 | ||
10 | Darya PROKOPENKO | LA1 | IAR | 5.03,82 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names