10th Masters International Sprint Games
Moscow 3 - 4 March 2018 Source: A. Melkozerov
500m Women 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L45 | NED | 43,28 | SB | |
2 | Gerdien MEIJER | L50 | NED | 44,11 | SB | |
3 | Katrin ZEHMISCH | L45 | GER | 44,23 | ||
4 | Tatyana MIKHALEVA (1968) | L45 | IAR | 44,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Junyu KOYANO 古屋野 順友 | L50 | JPN | 44,67 | ||
6 | Tomoko WAKAZUKI 若月 朋子 | L35 | JPN | 44,69 | SB | |
7 | Renate JEPPSSON | L45 | NOR | 44,98 | ||
8 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L55 | IAR | 45,10 | ||
9 | Monique BOEREMA | L55 | NED | 45,29 | ||
10 | Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA | L55 | IAR | 45,64 | SB | |
11 | Olga LUZGINA | L35 | IAR | 46,13 | SB | |
12 | Gundi PAWASSERAT | L50 | GER | 46,22 | SB | |
13 | Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT | L50 | NED | 46,47 | SB | |
14 | Inna BEZRYADINA | L45 | IAR | 46,77 | PR SB | |
15 | Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN | L45 | NED | 47,68 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandra DANSHINA | L40 | IAR | 47,75 | SB | |
17 | Anke PREUß | L50 | GER | 47,85 | ||
18 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L45 | IAR | 48,11 | PR SB | |
19 | Elmira ADZHIBAEVA Эльмира Аджибаева | L30 | KAZ | 48,36 | SB | |
20 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L50 | NED | 48,40 | SB | |
21 | Helena KRAMER | L55 | GER | 48,85 | SB | |
22 | Marja SMIES-OENEMA | L60 | NED | 48,92 | ||
23 | Tatyana ZHIGALOVA | L40 | IAR | 49,20 | SB | |
24 | Outi PINOMÄKI | L50 | FIN | 49,48 | PR SB | |
25 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L40 | IAR | 49,81 | SB | |
26 | Jorien OOSTERWIJK | L50 | NED | 50,52 | ||
27 | Heike FERRANG | L45 | GER | 51,55 | PR SB | |
28 | Elena KULIK | L40 | IAR | 51,97 | ||
29 | Elena BUTENKO | L60 | IAR | 52,38 | ||
30 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L60 | IAR | 52,77 | SB | |
31 | Galina KAZANBAEVA | L55 | IAR | 53,51 | ||
32 | Silvia TASSARA | L60 | ITA | 53,91 | ||
33 | Elena AZAROVA | L60 | IAR | 55,55 | ||
34 | Yuliya BELSKAYA | L? | IAR | 55,57 | ||
35 | Olga ARTEMENKO | L60 | IAR | 56,21 | PR SB | |
36 | Marina MAKAROVA | L55 | IAR | 56,67 | PR SB | |
37 | Alfiya ERIZHANSKAYA | L? | IAR | 59,44 | PR SB | |
38 | Lejla UTEGULOVA Лейла Утегулова | L30 | KAZ | 59,74 | SB | |
39 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L65 | IAR | 1.01,86 | ||
40 | Tatyana STEPANOVA (1944) | L70 | IAR | 1.02,18 | SB | |
41 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L50 | SWE | 1.03,58 | ||
42 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L65 | IAR | 1.03,85 | ||
43 | Alla BEREZINA | L75 | IAR | 1.07,51 | ||
44 | Zhanna SOSUNOVA | L40 | IAR | 1.08,21 | ||
45 | Alina KOMAROVA | L80 | IAR | 1.41,09 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names