10th Masters International Sprint Games
Moscow 3 - 4 March 2018 Source: A. Melkozerov
1000m Women 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L55 | IAR | 1.27,54 | ||
2 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L45 | NED | 1.27,70 | SB | |
3 | Gerdien MEIJER | L50 | NED | 1.28,76 | SB | |
4 | Katrin ZEHMISCH | L45 | GER | 1.28,92 | ||
5 | Junyu KOYANO 古屋野 順友 | L50 | JPN | 1.30,91 | PR SB | |
6 | Monique BOEREMA | L55 | NED | 1.31,06 | ||
7 | Tatyana MIKHALEVA (1968) | L45 | IAR | 1.31,58 | ||
8 | Renate JEPPSSON | L45 | NOR | 1.31,71 | ||
9 | Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT | L50 | NED | 1.31,83 | SB | |
10 | Olga LUZGINA | L35 | IAR | 1.32,91 | ||
11 | Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA | L55 | IAR | 1.33,61 | ||
12 | Tomoko WAKAZUKI 若月 朋子 | L35 | JPN | 1.34,18 | SB | |
13 | Gundi PAWASSERAT | L50 | GER | 1.34,89 | SB | |
14 | Inna BEZRYADINA | L45 | IAR | 1.35,15 | SB | |
15 | Aleksandra DANSHINA | L40 | IAR | 1.35,80 | ||
16 | Marja SMIES-OENEMA | L60 | NED | 1.36,36 | ||
17 | Helena KRAMER | L55 | GER | 1.37,59 | SB | |
18 | Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN | L45 | NED | 1.37,62 | ||
19 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L45 | IAR | 1.37,88 | PR SB | |
20 | Anke PREUß | L50 | GER | 1.38,39 | SB | |
21 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L50 | NED | 1.38,86 | SB | |
22 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L40 | IAR | 1.39,32 | ||
23 | Outi PINOMÄKI | L50 | FIN | 1.40,50 | PR SB | |
24 | Tatyana ZHIGALOVA | L40 | IAR | 1.40,86 | SB | |
25 | Elmira ADZHIBAEVA Эльмира Аджибаева | L30 | KAZ | 1.43,12 | SB | |
26 | Jorien OOSTERWIJK | L50 | NED | 1.43,91 | SB | |
27 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L50 | SWE | 1.44,47 | SB | |
28 | Elena KULIK | L40 | IAR | 1.45,81 | ||
29 | Galina KAZANBAEVA | L55 | IAR | 1.45,92 | PR SB | |
30 | Heike FERRANG | L45 | GER | 1.45,99 | PR SB | |
31 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L60 | IAR | 1.46,93 | ||
32 | Elena BUTENKO | L60 | IAR | 1.48,74 | ||
33 | Silvia TASSARA | L60 | ITA | 1.52,14 | ||
34 | Marina MAKAROVA | L55 | IAR | 1.53,26 | SB | |
35 | Olga ARTEMENKO | L60 | IAR | 1.55,52 | SB | |
36 | Elena AZAROVA | L60 | IAR | 1.56,12 | ||
37 | Yuliya BELSKAYA | L? | IAR | 1.57,12 | ||
38 | Zhanna SOSUNOVA | L40 | IAR | 2.00,44 | PR SB | |
39 | Alfiya ERIZHANSKAYA | L? | IAR | 2.06,45 | PR SB | |
40 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L65 | IAR | 2.07,04 | ||
41 | Lejla UTEGULOVA Лейла Утегулова | L30 | KAZ | 2.07,14 | ||
42 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L65 | IAR | 2.13,52 | ||
43 | Tatyana STEPANOVA (1944) | L70 | IAR | 2.15,03 | SB | |
44 | Alla BEREZINA | L75 | IAR | 2.21,38 | SB | |
45 | Alina KOMAROVA | L80 | IAR | 3.35,48 | MI |
MI - IMSSC Masters International Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names