Skating Union of Belarus Cup Final
Minsk 3 - 4 March 2018 Source: R. Tobolich
500m Men 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan SIPKO | MA1 | IAB | 39,83 | ||
2 | Ivan KOVALEV (2000) | MB2 | IAB | 41,18 | ||
3 | Yaroslav SHEVCHUK | MA1 | UKR | 41,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan KOVALEV (2000) | MB2 | IAB | 1.21,83 | ||
2 | Yaroslav SHEVCHUK | MA1 | UKR | 1.25,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B/C 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MC2 | IAB | 41,05 | ||
2 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MC2 | IAB | 41,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Dzianis PUCHKOU | MC1 | IAB | 42,32 | ||
4 | Zakhar YAKAULEU | MC1 | IAB | 43,19 | ||
5 | Pavel YAFIMAU | MB1 | IAB | 43,51 | PR SB | |
6 | Mikita IVANTSOU | MC2 | IAB | 43,60 | ||
7 | Ivan VODZIANITSKI | MC2 | IAB | 44,29 | ||
8 | Ivan NAUMOV | MC2 | IAB | 44,36 | ||
9 | Nazar ROZHKOV | MC2 | IAB | 44,76 | PR SB | |
10 | Uladzislau BABROU | MC2 | IAB | 44,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Taras KUPRYIANAU | MC1 | IAB | 45,27 | ||
12 | Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) | MC2 | IAB | 45,52 | PR SB | |
13 | Vladislav SHYNKAR | MC2 | UKR | 45,61 | PR SB | |
14 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MC1 | IAB | 46,07 | PR SB | |
15 | Nazar KRUGLIKAU | MC1 | IAB | 47,10 | PR SB | |
16 | Klim KOIN | MC2 | IAB | 47,45 | PR SB | |
17 | Mikita KRYSHTAFOVICH | MC2 | IAB | 47,48 | PR SB | |
18 | Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU | MC1 | IAB | 49,36 | ||
19 | Andrei BARYSIONAK | MC1 | IAB | 50,24 | ||
20 | Mikita CHARNYSHOU | MC2 | IAB | 50,71 | PR SB | |
21 | Pavel SLABODICH | M? | IAB | 52,73 | PR SB | |
22 | Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) | M? | IAB | 1.01,89 | ||
23 | Valerey MAKHNOVICH (2003) | MC1 | IAB | 1.02,73 | ||
DQ | Kirill ROMANOVSKI | MC2 | IAB | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B/C 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MC2 | IAB | 1.21,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MC2 | IAB | 1.22,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikita AUSIYEVICH | MB1 | IAB | 1.23,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MC2 | IAB | 1.23,54 | ||
5 | Zakhar YAKAULEU | MC1 | IAB | 1.25,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Dzianis PUCHKOU | MC1 | IAB | 1.28,33 | ||
7 | Pavel YAFIMAU | MB1 | IAB | 1.29,03 | ||
8 | Uladzislau BABROU | MC2 | IAB | 1.30,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Mikita IVANTSOU | MC2 | IAB | 1.30,63 | ||
10 | Vladislav SHYNKAR | MC2 | UKR | 1.31,29 | PR SB | |
11 | Kirill ROMANOVSKI | MC2 | IAB | 1.33,59 | PR SB | |
12 | Nazar ROZHKOV | MC2 | IAB | 1.33,78 | PR SB | |
13 | Nazar KRUGLIKAU | MC1 | IAB | 1.36,42 | ||
14 | Mikita KRYSHTAFOVICH | MC2 | IAB | 1.37,43 | SB | |
15 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MC1 | IAB | 1.37,58 | ||
16 | Klim KOIN | MC2 | IAB | 1.37,92 | ||
17 | Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) | MC2 | IAB | 1.38,65 | PR SB | |
18 | Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU | MC1 | IAB | 1.40,15 | ||
19 | Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) | M? | IAB | 1.41,46 | PR SB | |
20 | Mikita CHARNYSHOU | MC2 | IAB | 1.43,49 | PR SB | |
21 | Andrei BARYSIONAK | MC1 | IAB | 1.46,56 | ||
22 | Valerey MAKHNOVICH (2003) | MC1 | IAB | 1.50,57 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D/E 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor KNIAZEV (2004) | MYA | IAB | 45,78 | ||
2 | Siarhei CHARANKOU | MYB | IAB | 47,83 | ||
3 | Roman GAVRILCHIK | MYA | IAB | 49,78 | ||
4 | Radomir MININ | MYE | IAB | 51,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Nazar YAKAULEU | MYC | IAB | 52,24 | ||
6 | Maksim AKSIONAU | MYB | IAB | 53,03 | ||
7 | Ivan MOSKALEV | M? | IAB | 55,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Yauheni KACHAN | MYA | IAB | 56,65 | PR SB | |
9 | Roman VOLODKO | MYA | IAB | 1.00,16 | ||
10 | Mikita TOKACH | MYC | IAB | 1.04,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Andrei KISIALIOU | MYF | IAB | 1.10,70 | PR SB | |
12 | Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI | MYC | IAB | 1.14,77 | PR SB | |
DNF | Makar KONIUKHAU | MYB | IAB | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D/E 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor KNIAZEV (2004) | MYA | IAB | 1.35,09 | ||
2 | Siarhei CHARANKOU | MYB | IAB | 1.38,86 | ||
3 | Maksim AKSIONAU | MYB | IAB | 1.47,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Makar KONIUKHAU | MYB | IAB | 1.51,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Nazar YAKAULEU | MYC | IAB | 1.54,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Yauheni KACHAN | MYA | IAB | 1.57,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton ILYUSHENKA | MN1 | IAB | 1.53,74 | ||
2 | Ivan SIPKO | MA1 | IAB | 1.59,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Ilya ALSHEUSKI | MA1 | IAB | 2.02,36 | ||
4 | Yaroslav SHEVCHUK | MA1 | UKR | 2.12,52 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya SKAVARODKIN | MN1 | IAB | 4.12,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Herman LOSEU | MA2 | IAB | 4.19,20 | PR SB | |
3 | Alexandr MARKEVICH | M50 | IAB | 4.31,25 | SB | |
4 | Yaroslav SHEVCHUK | MA1 | UKR | 4.47,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B/C 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yauheni LIAUKO | MB1 | IAB | 2.03,97 | ||
2 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MC2 | IAB | 2.06,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) | MC2 | IAB | 2.06,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikita AUSIYEVICH | MB1 | IAB | 2.10,16 | ||
5 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MC2 | IAB | 2.13,93 | ||
6 | Ivan VODZIANITSKI | MC2 | IAB | 2.16,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Uladzislau BABROU | MC2 | IAB | 2.19,18 | ||
8 | Taras KUPRYIANAU | MC1 | IAB | 2.19,19 | PR SB | |
9 | Ivan NAUMOV | MC2 | IAB | 2.19,91 | ||
10 | Pavel YAFIMAU | MB1 | IAB | 2.20,36 | ||
11 | Mikita IVANTSOU | MC2 | IAB | 2.21,12 | ||
12 | Vladislav SHYNKAR | MC2 | UKR | 2.21,44 | PR SB | |
13 | Kirill ROMANOVSKI | MC2 | IAB | 2.26,70 | PR SB | |
14 | Nazar ROZHKOV | MC2 | IAB | 2.29,34 | ||
15 | Nazar KRUGLIKAU | MC1 | IAB | 2.29,44 | PR SB | |
16 | Mikita KRYSHTAFOVICH | MC2 | IAB | 2.32,83 | SB | |
17 | Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU | MC1 | IAB | 2.34,33 | ||
18 | Klim KOIN | MC2 | IAB | 2.36,88 | PR SB | |
19 | Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) | M? | IAB | 2.37,16 | PR SB | |
20 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MB2 | IAB | 2.42,73 | ||
21 | Mikita CHARNYSHOU | MC2 | IAB | 2.43,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B/C 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei HERMAN | MC2 | IAB | 4.31,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MB2 | IAB | 4.35,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Dzianis PUCHKOU | MC1 | IAB | 4.38,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim SHAROKH | MB1 | IAB | 4.43,57 | ||
5 | Pavel YAFIMAU | MB1 | IAB | 4.54,15 | ||
6 | Kirill KONDRATENYA | MB2 | IAB | 4.59,81 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladislav SHYNKAR | MC2 | UKR | 4.59,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Uladzislau BABROU | MC2 | IAB | 5.00,69 | ||
9 | Mikita IVANTSOU | MC2 | IAB | 5.02,82 | ||
10 | Nazar KRUGLIKAU | MC1 | IAB | 5.11,82 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D/E 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor KNIAZEV (2004) | MYA | IAB | 45,79 | ||
2 | Siarhei CHARANKOU | MYB | IAB | 48,10 | ||
3 | Radomir MININ | MYE | IAB | 52,29 | ||
4 | Maksim AKSIONAU | MYB | IAB | 54,07 | ||
5 | Makar KONIUKHAU | MYB | IAB | 54,55 | ||
6 | Yauheni KACHAN | MYA | IAB | 56,89 | ||
DNS | Nazar YAKAULEU | MYC | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan MOSKALEV | M? | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrei KISIALIOU | MYF | IAB | DNS |
1500m Men - Junior D/E 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor KNIAZEV (2004) | MYA | IAB | 2.29,68 | ||
2 | Roman GAVRILCHIK | MYA | IAB | 2.37,68 | ||
3 | Siarhei CHARANKOU | MYB | IAB | 2.39,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim AKSIONAU | MYB | IAB | 2.46,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Yauheni KACHAN | MYA | IAB | 3.05,47 | PR SB | |
DQ | Makar KONIUKHAU | MYB | IAB | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names