Sports School Orlenok Finale
Perm - Yunost 24 - 25 February 2018 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
500m Women - Junior D 24 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina KAJGORODOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,60 | ||
3 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,27 | SB | |
4 | Mariya VOLOKITINA | LYA | IAR | 55,35 | ||
5 | Sofiya DMITRIEVA | LYA | IAR | 55,41 | ||
6 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.00,23 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya SMYK | LYC | IAR | 1.01,46 | ||
8 | Elizaveta LATYPOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.06,05 | PR SB | |
9 | Sofya BELYAEVA (2004) | LYA | IAR | 1.07,55 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya KUZOVNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.08,33 | ||
11 | Alena SITNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.14,03 | PR SB | |
12 | Dana KOROLEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.15,68 | ||
13 | Olga MUSIKHINA | LYB | IAR | 1.18,68 | PR SB | |
14 | Viktoriya BOGDANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.19,09 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 24 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SMYK | LYC | IAR | 1.49,53 | ||
2 | Kristina KAJGORODOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.51,34 | ||
3 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.55,59 | ||
4 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.58,87 | ||
5 | Sofiya DMITRIEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.03,37 | ||
6 | Mariya VOLOKITINA | LYA | IAR | 2.03,48 | ||
7 | Darya KUZOVNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.11,54 | ||
8 | Viktoriya BOGDANOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.27,10 | ||
9 | Alena SITNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.28,52 | PR SB | |
10 | Elizaveta LATYPOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.28,85 | PR SB | |
11 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.31,53 | ||
12 | Dana KOROLEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.48,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 24 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta TASKAEVA | L? | IAR | 48,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina VLASOVA (2001) | LB1 | IAR | 50,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 1.11,30 | ||
DNF | Nina STEPAKHINA | LB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 24 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta TASKAEVA | L? | IAR | 1.41,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina VLASOVA (2001) | LB1 | IAR | 1.48,57 | ||
3 | Nina STEPAKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.54,20 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 2.00,66 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 25 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SMYK | LYC | IAR | 51,29 | ||
2 | Kristina KAJGORODOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,82 | ||
3 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,83 | ||
4 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 54,60 | ||
5 | Sofiya DMITRIEVA | LYA | IAR | 56,07 | ||
6 | Mariya VOLOKITINA | LYA | IAR | 57,13 | ||
7 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LYB | IAR | 59,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya KUZOVNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,52 | PR SB | |
9 | Elizaveta LATYPOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.05,52 | PR SB | |
10 | Viktoriya BOGDANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.06,84 | ||
11 | Alena SITNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.13,87 | PR SB | |
DNS | Dana KOROLEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga MUSIKHINA | LYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 25 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina KAJGORODOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.49,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya SMYK | LYC | IAR | 1.52,46 | ||
3 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.55,02 | ||
4 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.57,26 | ||
5 | Mariya VOLOKITINA | LYA | IAR | 2.00,39 | ||
6 | Sofiya DMITRIEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.02,33 | ||
7 | Darya KUZOVNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.09,69 | ||
8 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.14,63 | ||
9 | Elizaveta LATYPOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.27,80 | PR SB | |
10 | Viktoriya BOGDANOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.29,70 | ||
11 | Alena SITNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.38,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 25 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya TASKAEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,49 | ||
2 | Anna NEKRASOVA | LYE | IAR | 14,88 | ||
3 | Taisiya ARAPOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,10 | ||
4 | Vasilisa FUKALOVA | LYC | IAR | 15,62 | SB | |
5 | Polina NEKRASOVA (2009) | LYF | IAR | 15,76 | ||
6 | Diana ULYANOVA | LYC | IAR | 16,92 | ||
7 | Alisa RAZHABOVA | LYF | IAR | 17,60 | ||
8 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LYD | IAR | 17,84 | ||
9 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LYE | IAR | 17,95 | ||
9 | Mariya NAZAROVA | LYE | IAR | 17,95 | ||
11 | Varvara LIR | LYE | IAR | 21,00 | ||
12 | Varvara NIKITINA | LYF | IAR | 21,26 | SB | |
13 | Anastasiya KOTOVSKIKH | LYD | IAR | 22,00 | ||
14 | Darya VYAZNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 27,64 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 25 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna NEKRASOVA | LYE | IAR | 41,70 | SB | |
2 | Taisiya ARAPOVA | LYD | IAR | 41,76 | ||
3 | Vasilisa FUKALOVA | LYC | IAR | 43,00 | SB | |
4 | Viktoriya TASKAEVA | LYC | IAR | 44,70 | ||
5 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LYE | IAR | 45,36 | SB | |
6 | Diana ULYANOVA | LYC | IAR | 45,48 | SB | |
7 | Polina NEKRASOVA (2009) | LYF | IAR | 45,63 | SB | |
8 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LYD | IAR | 51,40 | SB | |
9 | Alisa RAZHABOVA | LYF | IAR | 52,36 | ||
10 | Mariya NAZAROVA | LYE | IAR | 54,96 | SB | |
11 | Darya VYAZNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 55,08 | SB | |
12 | Varvara NIKITINA | LYF | IAR | 59,11 | SB | |
13 | Varvara LIR | LYE | IAR | 59,52 | SB | |
14 | Anastasiya KOTOVSKIKH | LYD | IAR | 1.04,76 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 25 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina VLASOVA (2001) | LB1 | IAR | 51,32 | ||
2 | Nina STEPAKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 54,60 | ||
3 | Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,03 | ||
DNS | Elizaveta TASKAEVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
1000m Women - Out of Competition 25 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina VLASOVA (2001) | LB1 | IAR | 1.50,62 | ||
2 | Nina STEPAKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.51,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 2.03,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names