Landsmesterskapet 2018
Oslo - Valle Hovin (NOR) 16 - 18 February 2018 Source: www.aktivsk.no
500m Women - 16 år 16 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB2 | NOR | 44,17 | ||
2 | Lise HØLLAND | LB2 | NOR | 45,19 | ||
3 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 45,31 | ||
4 | Trine HEIAN | LB2 | NOR | 46,59 | ||
5 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,44 | ||
6 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB2 | NOR | 48,02 | ||
7 | Dafne Marin LUND | LB2 | DEN | 48,74 | ||
8 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LB2 | NOR | 50,02 | ||
9 | Ida Eikemo HAGEN | LB2 | NOR | 52,30 | ||
10 | Annette EIDSBERGET | LB2 | NOR | 57,71 | ||
11 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 58,43 | ||
DNF | Hedvig HILDE | LB2 | NOR | DNF |
500m Women - 15 år 16 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,98 | ||
2 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB1 | NOR | 46,58 | ||
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB1 | NOR | 46,75 | ||
4 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 46,89 | ||
5 | Hanna SVENNI | LB1 | NOR | 46,91 | ||
6 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB1 | NOR | 46,95 | ||
7 | Tina Hauger BRUFLADT | LB1 | NOR | 49,40 | SB | |
8 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB1 | NOR | 52,24 | ||
9 | Anita MEDGÅRD | LB1 | NOR | 52,27 | ||
10 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LB1 | NOR | 53,87 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 16 år 17 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 2.21,81 | ||
2 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB2 | NOR | 2.26,25 | ||
3 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 2.27,23 | ||
4 | Lise HØLLAND | LB2 | NOR | 2.28,11 | ||
5 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB2 | NOR | 2.29,81 | ||
6 | Trine HEIAN | LB2 | NOR | 2.31,57 | ||
7 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.33,47 | ||
8 | Ida Eikemo HAGEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.52,31 | ||
9 | Annette EIDSBERGET | LB2 | NOR | 2.53,55 |
1500m Women - 15 år 17 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.19,62 | ||
2 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB1 | NOR | 2.23,22 | ||
3 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 2.24,88 | ||
4 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.24,91 | ||
5 | Hanna SVENNI | LB1 | NOR | 2.28,09 | ||
6 | Malin ØVERJORDET | LB1 | NOR | 2.31,10 | ||
7 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB1 | NOR | 2.31,60 | ||
8 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB1 | NOR | 2.40,30 | ||
9 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LB1 | NOR | 2.47,72 |
500m Women - 14 år 17 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,32 | ||
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LC2 | NOR | 46,41 | ||
3 | Vilde VATN | LC2 | NOR | 46,98 | ||
4 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LC2 | NOR | 48,96 | ||
5 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC2 | NOR | 50,04 | ||
6 | Ingvild LEANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 50,26 | ||
7 | Sara Natalie BERGH | LC2 | NOR | 50,81 |
1500m Women - 14 år 17 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LC2 | NOR | 2.21,68 | ||
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.24,18 | ||
3 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC2 | NOR | 2.34,76 | ||
4 | Vilde VATN | LC2 | NOR | 2.36,62 | ||
5 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LC2 | NOR | 2.36,71 | ||
6 | Sara Natalie BERGH | LC2 | NOR | 2.41,67 | SB | |
7 | Ingvild LEANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.45,54 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 13 år 17 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LC1 | NOR | 47,21 | ||
2 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC1 | NOR | 47,25 | ||
3 | Johanne AAS | LC1 | NOR | 47,90 | ||
4 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LC1 | NOR | 48,56 | ||
5 | Emma Onarheim WAAGE | LC1 | NOR | 48,70 | ||
6 | Dina STORELID | LC1 | NOR | 49,08 | ||
7 | Nova FURRE | LC1 | NOR | 50,54 | ||
8 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LC1 | NOR | 51,17 | ||
9 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC1 | NOR | 52,54 | ||
10 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC1 | NOR | 52,93 | ||
11 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 53,03 | ||
12 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LC1 | NOR | 56,07 | ||
13 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 59,36 |
1500m Women - 13 år 17 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dina STORELID | LC1 | NOR | 2.30,70 | ||
2 | Sofie ULSET | LC1 | NOR | 2.31,61 | ||
3 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC1 | NOR | 2.33,10 | ||
4 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.40,09 | ||
5 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.42,89 | ||
6 | Johanne AAS | LC1 | NOR | 2.43,81 | ||
7 | Nova FURRE | LC1 | NOR | 2.44,01 | ||
8 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LC1 | NOR | 2.51,78 | ||
9 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.51,79 | ||
10 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC1 | NOR | 3.00,53 | ||
11 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LC1 | NOR | 3.08,16 | ||
12 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 3.11,23 | ||
DNS | Emma Onarheim WAAGE | LC1 | NOR | DNS |
500m Women - 12 år 17 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nini MAUSETH | LYA | NOR | 50,18 | ||
2 | Olina NORHEIM | LYA | NOR | 51,12 | ||
3 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LYA | NOR | 51,26 | ||
4 | Ina NAKKEN | LYA | NOR | 51,73 | ||
5 | Emily PLOZICKI | LYA | NOR | 52,93 | ||
6 | Tuva BRUBAK | LYA | NOR | 54,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LYA | NOR | 56,42 | ||
8 | Oda Marie ØIOM | LYA | NOR | 56,78 | ||
9 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LYA | NOR | 58,20 | ||
10 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LYA | NOR | 58,54 | ||
11 | Stine FINSLAND | LYA | NOR | 58,69 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 12 år 17 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nini MAUSETH | LYA | NOR | 2.38,62 | ||
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LYA | NOR | 2.38,87 | ||
3 | Olina NORHEIM | LYA | NOR | 2.44,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LYA | NOR | 2.46,85 | ||
5 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LYA | NOR | 2.51,74 | ||
6 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LYA | NOR | 2.52,30 | ||
7 | Emily PLOZICKI | LYA | NOR | 2.59,98 | ||
8 | Stine FINSLAND | LYA | NOR | 3.01,49 | ||
9 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LYA | NOR | 3.01,76 | ||
10 | Tuva BRUBAK | LYA | NOR | 3.24,76 | PR SB | |
DQ | Oda Marie ØIOM | LYA | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 16 år 18 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,87 | ||
2 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,45 | ||
3 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 1.35,40 | ||
4 | Lise HØLLAND | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,78 | ||
5 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB2 | NOR | 1.37,59 | ||
6 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.37,60 | ||
7 | Trine HEIAN | LB2 | NOR | 1.38,17 | ||
8 | Dafne Marin LUND | LB2 | DEN | 1.42,92 | ||
9 | Ida Eikemo HAGEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.51,83 | ||
10 | Annette EIDSBERGET | LB2 | NOR | 1.54,71 |
3000m Women - 16 år 18 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lise HØLLAND | LB2 | NOR | 5.09,82 | ||
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 5.10,37 | ||
3 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB2 | NOR | 5.20,78 | ||
4 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB2 | NOR | 5.35,63 |
1000m Women - 15 år 18 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,02 | ||
2 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,77 | ||
3 | Hanna SVENNI | LB1 | NOR | 1.33,26 | ||
4 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB1 | NOR | 1.33,31 | ||
5 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 1.34,32 | ||
6 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB1 | NOR | 1.37,24 | ||
7 | Tina Hauger BRUFLADT | LB1 | NOR | 1.37,96 | ||
8 | Malin ØVERJORDET | LB1 | NOR | 1.38,33 | ||
9 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB1 | NOR | 1.42,67 | ||
10 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LB1 | NOR | 1.47,10 | ||
11 | Anita MEDGÅRD | LB1 | NOR | 1.49,81 |
3000m Women - 15 år 18 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB1 | NOR | 4.58,95 | ||
2 | Hanna SVENNI | LB1 | NOR | 5.01,21 | ||
3 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.03,04 | ||
4 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 5.12,37 | ||
5 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.12,72 | ||
6 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB1 | NOR | 5.25,22 | ||
7 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB1 | NOR | 5.43,77 | ||
8 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LB1 | NOR | 5.57,42 |
1000m Women - 14 år 18 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LC2 | NOR | 1.30,08 | ||
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,87 | ||
3 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LC2 | NOR | 1.37,65 | ||
4 | Vilde VATN | LC2 | NOR | 1.39,35 | ||
5 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC2 | NOR | 1.40,17 | ||
6 | Sara Natalie BERGH | LC2 | NOR | 1.42,91 | ||
7 | Ingvild LEANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.45,91 |
1000m Women - 13 år 18 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LC1 | NOR | 1.35,47 | ||
2 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC1 | NOR | 1.36,06 | ||
3 | Dina STORELID | LC1 | NOR | 1.37,04 | ||
4 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.38,84 | ||
5 | Johanne AAS | LC1 | NOR | 1.40,24 | ||
6 | Emma Onarheim WAAGE | LC1 | NOR | 1.41,51 | ||
7 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LC1 | NOR | 1.43,87 | ||
8 | Nova FURRE | LC1 | NOR | 1.45,25 | ||
9 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.46,03 | ||
10 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.49,01 | ||
11 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.58,19 | ||
12 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.58,47 | ||
13 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.05,61 |
1000m Women - 12 år 18 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nini MAUSETH | LYA | NOR | 1.43,24 | ||
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LYA | NOR | 1.47,15 | ||
3 | Olina NORHEIM | LYA | NOR | 1.48,93 | ||
4 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LYA | NOR | 1.55,60 | ||
5 | Emily PLOZICKI | LYA | NOR | 1.57,89 | ||
6 | Tuva BRUBAK | LYA | NOR | 1.58,95 | ||
7 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LYA | NOR | 1.59,41 | ||
8 | Stine FINSLAND | LYA | NOR | 1.59,44 | ||
9 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LYA | NOR | 2.00,05 | ||
10 | Oda Marie ØIOM | LYA | NOR | 2.02,06 | ||
11 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LYA | NOR | 2.09,73 |
Native Language Names