A Pupil t/m Master
Deventer (NED) 11 February 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 11 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke ASSINK | LB2 | NED | 45,05 | ||
2 | Rosa ELDERING | LC2 | NED | 46,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Daphne OLLA | LYA | NED | 46,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Sanne LOOZEMAN | LC2 | NED | 47,03 | ||
5 | Megan BOOTSVELD | LB1 | NED | 47,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Minke SCHIPPER | LB2 | NED | 47,96 | ||
7 | Quinty van KLINK | LB2 | NED | 48,06 | ||
8 | Ellen van KERNEBEEK | LB1 | NED | 48,36 | PR SB | |
9 | Bo MEIJER | LC1 | NED | 48,93 | ||
10 | Demi BARTELDS | LB1 | NED | 49,66 | PR SB | |
11 | Suze EGBRING | LYA | NED | 51,36 | ||
12 | Cheryl BUITENHUIS | LC1 | NED | 51,46 | PR SB | |
13 | Sacha VOS | LB2 | NED | 51,63 | ||
14 | Britt BIJKER | LYA | NED | 51,79 | ||
15 | Marit van MULLEM | LYA | NED | 53,82 | PR SB | |
16 | Zelda WELGRAVEN | LA1 | NED | 54,82 | PR SB | |
17 | Sara EGERS | LB2 | NED | 55,12 | ||
18 | Lotte van den NOORT | LC1 | NED | 55,26 | ||
19 | Fleur KRIMP | LC1 | NED | 55,82 | ||
20 | Rinske EGERS | LC1 | NED | 57,03 | SB | |
21 | Mendy PASMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.01,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke ASSINK | LB2 | NED | 1.32,54 | ||
2 | Linde MAATMAN | LA1 | NED | 1.34,92 | ||
3 | Daphne OLLA | LYA | NED | 1.37,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Rosa ELDERING | LC2 | NED | 1.37,16 | ||
5 | Minke SCHIPPER | LB2 | NED | 1.37,29 | SB | |
6 | Bo MEIJER | LC1 | NED | 1.42,05 | PR SB | |
7 | Britt BIJKER | LYA | NED | 1.47,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Cheryl BUITENHUIS | LC1 | NED | 1.52,75 | ||
9 | Fleur KRIMP | LC1 | NED | 1.57,13 | PR SB | |
10 | Zelda WELGRAVEN | LA1 | NED | 1.59,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Rinske EGERS | LC1 | NED | 2.00,69 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan BOOTSVELD | LB1 | NED | 2.32,64 | PR SB | |
2 | Ellen van KERNEBEEK | LB1 | NED | 2.35,10 | PR SB | |
DQ | Lotte van den NOORT | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinet PRINS | LSA | NED | 5.01,64 | SB | |
2 | Quinty van KLINK | LB2 | NED | 5.12,36 | ||
3 | Jasmijn EGERS | LA1 | NED | 5.13,06 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 11 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jami PAPILAJA | LN1 | NED | 11,61 | ||
2 | Loes BUSSER | LC1 | NED | 11,98 | SB | |
3 | Luka EGBRING | LC1 | NED | 12,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 11 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jami PAPILAJA | LN1 | NED | 28,43 | ||
2 | Loes BUSSER | LC1 | NED | 28,72 | ||
3 | Luka EGBRING | LC1 | NED | 29,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 11 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne LOOZEMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.06,19 | SB | |
2 | Demi BARTELDS | LB1 | NED | 1.10,27 | SB | |
3 | Sacha VOS | LB2 | NED | 1.13,13 | ||
4 | Suze EGBRING | LYA | NED | 1.14,69 | ||
5 | Marit van MULLEM | LYA | NED | 1.18,87 | ||
6 | Mendy PASMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.25,30 | ||
DQ | Sara EGERS | LB2 | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names