Ulaanbaatar Championships
Ulaanbaatar (MGL) 20 - 21 January 2018 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 20 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LN3 | MGL | 43,50 | ||
2 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LA1 | MGL | 44,79 | ||
3 | Tumurbaatar OYUN-ERDENE | LN1 | MGL | 48,89 | SB | |
4 | Altantulga ENKH-ARIUN | LN3 | MGL | 51,13 | SB | |
5 | Amgalanbayar SOLONGO | LC2 | MGL | 51,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Demberel MUNKHGEREL | LB2 | MGL | 53,15 | SB | |
7 | Gankhuyag ENKHZUL | LC2 | MGL | 53,34 | SB | |
8 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LA1 | MGL | 53,50 | SB | |
9 | Erdenesaikhan NOMINGOO | LC2 | MGL | 55,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Tugsjargal KHALIUNAA | LA2 | MGL | 55,71 | SB | |
11 | Nyamtumur ULZIINYAM | LB1 | MGL | 56,28 | PR SB | |
12 | Ganbolor GERELTUYA | LC2 | MGL | 1.02,39 | PR SB | |
13 | Nyam-Osor SHIRMENTUYA | LC1 | MGL | 1.02,65 | PR SB | |
14 | Battulga ANUDARI | LC1 | MGL | 1.02,72 | PR SB | |
15 | Chuluuntsetseg TSENGELBAYAR | LC1 | MGL | 1.02,85 | SB | |
16 | Ganbaatar NYAMTSETSEG | LB1 | MGL | 1.13,79 | SB | |
17 | Tuvshinjargal UYANGA | LC2 | MGL | 1.14,16 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 20 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battulga TSASANCHIMEG | LYB | MGL | 1.08,08 | PR SB | |
2 | Maitsetseg SUVD-ERDENE | LYD | MGL | 1.12,77 | SB | |
3 | Byambatsogt BUYANZAYA | LYC | MGL | 1.14,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Khurelbaatar BAYART-UCHIRAL | LYC | MGL | 1.22,40 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 20 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LA1 | MGL | 2.20,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LN3 | MGL | 2.27,05 | ||
3 | Gankhuyag ENKHZUL | LC2 | MGL | 2.52,19 | SB | |
4 | Tumurbaatar OYUN-ERDENE | LN1 | MGL | 2.53,22 | SB | |
5 | Altantulga ENKH-ARIUN | LN3 | MGL | 3.02,59 | SB | |
6 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LA1 | MGL | 3.04,20 | SB | |
7 | Amgalanbayar SOLONGO | LC2 | MGL | 3.05,06 | SB | |
7 | Gurbazar NOMIN-ERDENE (2003) | LC2 | MGL | 3.05,06 | SB | |
9 | Demberel MUNKHGEREL | LB2 | MGL | 3.12,46 | SB | |
10 | Tugsjargal KHALIUNAA | LA2 | MGL | 3.14,34 | SB | |
11 | Erdenesaikhan NOMINGOO | LC2 | MGL | 3.15,06 | SB | |
12 | Tuvshinjargal UYANGA | LC2 | MGL | 3.26,67 | SB | |
13 | Nyam-Osor SHIRMENTUYA | LC1 | MGL | 3.29,87 | PR SB | |
14 | Ganbaatar NYAMTSETSEG | LB1 | MGL | 3.34,25 | SB | |
15 | Ganbolor GERELTUYA | LC2 | MGL | 3.35,93 | SB | |
16 | Battulga ANUDARI | LC1 | MGL | 3.37,35 | SB | |
17 | Chuluuntsetseg TSENGELBAYAR | LC1 | MGL | 3.38,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 20 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maitsetseg SUVD-ERDENE | LYD | MGL | 14,41 | ||
2 | Battulga TSASANCHIMEG | LYB | MGL | 14,83 | SB | |
3 | Bayasgalan EMUJIN | LYC | MGL | 15,94 | SB | |
4 | Byambatsogt BUYANZAYA | LYC | MGL | 16,08 | SB | |
5 | Usukhbayar MUNKHTSATSRAL | LYD | MGL | 16,63 | SB | |
6 | Khurelbaatar BAYART-UCHIRAL | LYC | MGL | 16,96 | SB | |
7 | Batsaikhan ALTANSHAGAI | LYE | MGL | 17,79 | SB | |
8 | B. MUNKHJIN | L? | MGL | 17,99 | ||
9 | Tsogbadrakh MARALJIN | L? | MGL | 21,53 | SB | |
10 | Batchuluun SOLONGOBAYAR | LYD | MGL | 22,19 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 20 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usukhbayar MUNKHTSATSRAL | LYD | MGL | 47,65 | SB | |
2 | Bayasgalan EMUJIN | LYC | MGL | 47,69 | SB | |
3 | Tsogbadrakh MARALJIN | L? | MGL | 49,15 | SB | |
4 | Batsaikhan ALTANSHAGAI | LYE | MGL | 51,21 | SB | |
5 | B. MUNKHJIN | L? | MGL | 1.00,25 | SB | |
6 | Batchuluun SOLONGOBAYAR | LYD | MGL | 1.07,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LN3 | MGL | 1.34,92 | ||
2 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LA1 | MGL | 1.35,81 | SB | |
3 | Tumurbaatar OYUN-ERDENE | LN1 | MGL | 1.48,94 | SB | |
4 | Gankhuyag ENKHZUL | LC2 | MGL | 1.52,09 | SB | |
5 | Amgalanbayar SOLONGO | LC2 | MGL | 1.57,50 | SB | |
6 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LA1 | MGL | 1.58,91 | SB | |
7 | Demberel MUNKHGEREL | LB2 | MGL | 2.00,59 | SB | |
8 | Gurbazar NOMIN-ERDENE (2003) | LC2 | MGL | 2.04,91 | SB | |
9 | Altantulga ENKH-ARIUN | LN3 | MGL | 2.07,42 | SB | |
10 | Tugsjargal KHALIUNAA | LA2 | MGL | 2.08,28 | SB | |
11 | Erdenesaikhan NOMINGOO | LC2 | MGL | 2.08,53 | SB | |
12 | Tuvshinjargal UYANGA | LC2 | MGL | 2.12,05 | SB | |
13 | Nyam-Osor SHIRMENTUYA | LC1 | MGL | 2.15,90 | PR SB | |
14 | Ganbolor GERELTUYA | LC2 | MGL | 2.18,60 | SB | |
15 | Chuluuntsetseg TSENGELBAYAR | LC1 | MGL | 2.20,08 | SB | |
16 | Battulga ANUDARI | LC1 | MGL | 2.25,64 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names