Kretsløp med Klubbmesterskap Skuteviken SC
Bergen (NOR) 8 February 2018 Source: G. Wiig
500m Men 8 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulrik Schaathun BERGE | MB1 | NOR | 42,76 | ||
2 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MC2 | NOR | 42,86 | ||
3 | Samuel JØSSANG | MB1 | NOR | 48,16 | ||
4 | Helge FLESLAND | M55 | NOR | 48,66 | ||
5 | Leo Løland EIKESETH | MYA | NOR | 48,87 | ||
6 | Magne BRÅTVEIT | M60 | NOR | 51,44 | ||
7 | Eirik ØGAARD | M45 | NOR | 52,07 | SB | |
8 | Sondre DAHN | MC1 | NOR | 52,77 | ||
9 | Martin HALVORSEN | M50 | NOR | 53,33 | SB | |
9 | Jan Martin Husebø HOPE | MYA | NOR | 53,33 | ||
11 | Øystein LILLETVEDT | M70 | NOR | 54,35 | ||
12 | Kåre SEGADAL | M60 | NOR | 56,82 | ||
13 | Isak Bjerring LOHNE | MYB | NOR | 1.00,85 | ||
14 | Even Borgen STEEN | MYB | NOR | 1.01,29 | ||
15 | Mikkel JØSSANG | MYA | NOR | 1.03,64 | ||
16 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MYB | NOR | 1.08,51 | ||
17 | Lars ULVESETH | MYB | NOR | 1.11,72 | ||
18 | Einar Johannes HALONEN | MYA | NOR | 1.22,19 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 8 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helge FLESLAND | M55 | NOR | 2.37,12 | SB | |
2 | Magne BRÅTVEIT | M60 | NOR | 2.39,07 | SB | |
3 | Martin HALVORSEN | M50 | NOR | 2.46,36 | SB | |
4 | Eirik ØGAARD | M45 | NOR | 2.54,32 | SB | |
5 | Kåre SEGADAL | M60 | NOR | 2.55,56 | SB | |
6 | Øystein LILLETVEDT | M70 | NOR | 3.04,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 8 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas LANGHELLE | MYD | NOR | 14,77 | ||
2 | Rasmus Bjerring LOHNE | MYD | NOR | 15,17 | ||
3 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MYD | NOR | 15,42 | ||
4 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MYD | NOR | 15,60 | SB | |
5 | Stian NYGÅRD | MYC | NOR | 16,76 | SB | |
6 | Emil FJELD | MYF | NOR | 19,54 | SB | |
7 | Sindre FJELD | MYC | NOR | 23,10 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 8 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulrik Schaathun BERGE | MB1 | NOR | 27,61 | ||
2 | Samuel JØSSANG | MB1 | NOR | 31,53 | SB | |
3 | Leo Løland EIKESETH | MYA | NOR | 32,64 | ||
4 | Jan Martin Husebø HOPE | MYA | NOR | 34,91 | SB | |
5 | Sondre DAHN | MC1 | NOR | 35,25 | SB | |
6 | Isak Bjerring LOHNE | MYB | NOR | 38,06 | ||
7 | Even Borgen STEEN | MYB | NOR | 38,85 | SB | |
8 | Mikkel JØSSANG | MYA | NOR | 40,71 | SB | |
9 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MYB | NOR | 41,38 | SB | |
10 | Lars ULVESETH | MYB | NOR | 42,27 | SB | |
11 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MYD | NOR | 44,60 | SB | |
12 | Rasmus Bjerring LOHNE | MYD | NOR | 44,66 | SB | |
13 | Andreas LANGHELLE | MYD | NOR | 45,51 | SB | |
14 | Stian NYGÅRD | MYC | NOR | 48,02 | SB | |
15 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MYD | NOR | 48,07 | SB | |
16 | Sindre FJELD | MYC | NOR | 49,41 | SB | |
17 | Einar Johannes HALONEN | MYA | NOR | 50,15 | SB | |
18 | Emil FJELD | MYF | NOR | 1.03,25 | SB | |
DQ | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MC2 | NOR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names