Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 3)
Omsk 1 February 2018 Source: www.russkating.ru
500m Women - Junior B 1 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LB2 | IAR | 44,16 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LB1 | IAR | 45,27 | ||
3 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LB1 | IAR | 45,41 | ||
4 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,42 | ||
5 | Anastasiya ROMANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,14 | ||
6 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LB1 | IAR | 46,34 | ||
7 | Polina UPIROVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,45 | ||
8 | Darya BORISKINA | LB2 | IAR | 46,48 | ||
9 | Elizaveta VINOKUROVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,54 | ||
10 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,69 | SB | |
11 | Valeriya BOSH | LB1 | IAR | 46,96 | ||
12 | Diana MOROZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,00 | ||
13 | Kristina KAKUBAVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,10 | ||
14 | Yuliya FETISOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,20 | ||
15 | Elizaveta BORNYAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,78 | SB | |
16 | Yuliya KUZMENKO | LB1 | IAR | 47,80 | ||
17 | Darya GOROSHINSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 47,96 | ||
18 | Yuliya USENKO | LB1 | IAR | 48,24 | ||
19 | Olga KIKAS | LB2 | IAR | 48,97 | ||
20 | Alena LOZINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,17 | ||
21 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,34 | ||
22 | Olga OPENKO | LB1 | IAR | 50,92 | SB | |
23 | Alina MUKHINA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 52,75 | PR SB | |
24 | Tatyana KORCHAGINA | LB2 | IAR | 54,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 1 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina UPIROVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,03 | ||
2 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.24,84 | ||
3 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LB2 | IAR | 2.25,48 | ||
4 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.26,28 | ||
5 | Yuliya FETISOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,34 | ||
6 | Valeriya BOSH | LB1 | IAR | 2.31,22 | ||
7 | Darya GOROSHINSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,72 | ||
8 | Diana MOROZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.32,16 | ||
9 | Anastasiya ROMANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.32,24 | ||
10 | Darya BORISKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.34,43 | ||
11 | Yuliya USENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.34,53 | ||
12 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LB1 | IAR | 2.35,28 | ||
13 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.36,12 | SB | |
14 | Elizaveta VINOKUROVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.36,56 | ||
15 | Kristina KAKUBAVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.36,57 | ||
16 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LB1 | IAR | 2.37,01 | ||
17 | Alena LOZINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.37,44 | ||
18 | Yuliya KUZMENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.38,59 | ||
19 | Olga KIKAS | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,34 | ||
20 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.45,36 | ||
21 | Elizaveta BORNYAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.46,67 | SB | |
22 | Olga OPENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.53,65 | SB | |
23 | Alina MUKHINA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 2.54,35 | PR SB | |
24 | Tatyana KORCHAGINA | LB2 | IAR | 3.05,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 1 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,93 | ||
2 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 46,57 | ||
3 | Mariya SAVELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,84 | ||
4 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 48,15 | SB | |
5 | Natalya TURUSHKINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,16 | ||
6 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 48,32 | ||
7 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,34 | ||
8 | Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 48,83 | ||
9 | Mariya BORODINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,52 | ||
10 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,72 | ||
11 | Darya PURIK | LC1 | IAR | 49,84 | ||
12 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,94 | ||
13 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LC1 | IAR | 50,10 | PR SB | |
14 | Arina MOROKKO | LC2 | IAR | 50,22 | ||
15 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,64 | PR SB | |
16 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 50,89 | ||
17 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 51,04 | ||
18 | Marina GLEBOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,09 | ||
19 | Arina YASKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,24 | ||
20 | Arina KOVALEVA (1) | LC1 | IAR | 51,30 | PR SB | |
21 | Arina SHULGA | LC1 | IAR | 51,47 | ||
22 | Angelina KOKONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,48 | ||
23 | Anastasiya KHAPALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,51 | ||
24 | Varvara TYRYSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 51,70 | SB | |
25 | Darya PARFINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,96 | ||
26 | Irina KULIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,40 | ||
27 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,70 | ||
28 | Vladislava ANGADAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,29 | ||
29 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 53,68 | ||
30 | Elizaveta DEVITAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,08 | PR SB | |
31 | Marina ARSENEVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,35 | PR SB | |
32 | Valentina VASKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,55 | PR SB | |
33 | Veronika KHALTURINA | LC1 | IAR | 54,87 | ||
34 | Karina SOGNAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 57,88 | PR SB | |
35 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 1.02,65 | SB | |
36 | Natalya ALESYUK | LC2 | IAR | 1.06,13 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 1 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.28,14 | ||
2 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,13 | ||
3 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,16 | SB | |
5 | Natalya ALESYUK | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,30 | ||
6 | Natalya TURUSHKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.39,16 | ||
7 | Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,90 | ||
8 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,61 | ||
9 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.43,28 | ||
10 | Darya PURIK | LC1 | IAR | 2.43,61 | ||
11 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.43,81 | ||
12 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,43 | ||
13 | Mariya SAVELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,35 | ||
14 | Mariya BORODINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.46,48 | ||
15 | Irina KULIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.46,62 | ||
16 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,84 | ||
17 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.47,40 | ||
18 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.47,44 | ||
19 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.49,64 | ||
20 | Arina MOROKKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.50,42 | ||
21 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.52,75 | ||
22 | Angelina KOKONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.52,98 | ||
23 | Marina ARSENEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,60 | PR SB | |
24 | Arina YASKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,77 | ||
25 | Darya PARFINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,83 | ||
26 | Marina GLEBOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.56,91 | PR SB | |
27 | Anastasiya KHAPALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.57,72 | ||
28 | Vladislava ANGADAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.58,24 | ||
29 | Veronika KHALTURINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.59,36 | ||
30 | Valentina VASKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.00,72 | PR SB | |
31 | Varvara TYRYSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.02,42 | PR SB | |
32 | Arina SHULGA | LC1 | IAR | 3.02,96 | ||
33 | Elizaveta DEVITAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.03,39 | PR SB | |
34 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 3.03,59 | ||
35 | Karina SOGNAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.11,29 | PR SB | |
36 | Arina KOVALEVA (1) | LC1 | IAR | 3.12,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names