Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 2)
Divnogorsk 13 - 14 January 2018 Source: www.russkating.ru
3000m Men - Junior C 14 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.33,97 | ||
2 | Maksim BADUEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.36,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.44,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim VASILEV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 4.45,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 4.46,15 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 4.48,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.49,62 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.49,72 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.50,07 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.50,19 | SB | |
11 | Denis BALASHOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.51,14 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 4.53,16 | PR SB | |
13 | Kirill CHERNAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.53,31 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr MARTYNOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.53,45 | PR SB | |
15 | Nikita PROSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.53,99 | SB | |
16 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.56,23 | PR SB | |
17 | Valentin FROLOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.56,53 | PR SB | |
18 | Timur KONYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.56,73 | PR SB | |
19 | Vladislav ZENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.59,27 | SB | |
20 | Pavel MOISEEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.59,83 | SB | |
21 | Daniil GEVORGYAN | MC2 | IAR | 5.00,08 | SB | |
22 | Roman SEVASTYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.01,01 | PR SB | |
23 | Vladislav MAJSTROV | MC2 | IAR | 5.01,37 | PR SB | |
24 | Ilya DUDNIK | MC1 | IAR | 5.05,12 | PR SB | |
25 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.06,59 | PR SB | |
26 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.08,11 | PR SB | |
26 | Roman SUKHININ | MC1 | IAR | 5.08,11 | PR SB | |
28 | Vladislav VOROSHILOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.09,08 | PR SB | |
29 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.26,79 | SB | |
DQ | Danil MARCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Pavel PERGUNOV | MC2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names