Barentsmesterskapet 2018
Tromsø (NOR) 3 - 4 February 2018 Source: G. A. Førde
500m Women - Senior 3 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ine FØRDE | LA1 | NOR | 46,89 | ||
2 | Maud WESTENDORP | LSA | NED | 52,46 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya MALCEVA (1995) | LN3 | IAR | 54,21 | SB | |
4 | Elena KRYLOVA (1965) | L50 | IAR | 1.00,80 | SB | |
5 | Yana RYKOVA | L40 | IAR | 1.06,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Senior 3 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud WESTENDORP | LSA | NED | 2.57,20 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya MALCEVA (1995) | LN3 | IAR | 3.13,55 | ||
3 | Elena KRYLOVA (1965) | L50 | IAR | 3.35,82 | SB | |
4 | Yana RYKOVA | L40 | IAR | 3.42,20 | SB | |
DNS | Ine FØRDE | LA1 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 3 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,64 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KONOVALENKO | LC1 | IAR | 49,24 | ||
3 | Viktoriya PROSKURINA | LB2 | IAR | 49,80 | ||
4 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA1 | NOR | 50,30 | ||
5 | Nikolina MOTRESKU | LC1 | IAR | 51,88 | ||
DNF | Sofya PLYUSHH | LC1 | IAR | DNF |
1500m Women - Junior 3 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,67 | ||
2 | Viktoriya PROSKURINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.38,17 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KONOVALENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,89 | ||
4 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA1 | NOR | 3.01,06 | ||
5 | Nikolina MOTRESKU | LC1 | IAR | 3.14,97 | ||
6 | Sofya PLYUSHH | LC1 | IAR | 3.33,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 3 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LYA | IAR | 47,29 | ||
2 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LYA | IAR | 53,21 |
1000m Women - Out of Competition 3 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.38,24 | ||
2 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.00,14 |
1000m Women - Senior 4 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud WESTENDORP | LSA | NED | 1.48,71 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya MALCEVA (1995) | LN3 | IAR | 1.53,92 | SB | |
3 | Elena KRYLOVA (1965) | L50 | IAR | 2.08,08 | SB | |
4 | Yana RYKOVA | L40 | IAR | 2.19,04 | SB | |
DNS | Ine FØRDE | LA1 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Senior 4 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud WESTENDORP | LSA | NED | 6.08,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya MALCEVA (1995) | LN3 | IAR | 6.43,18 | ||
3 | Elena KRYLOVA (1965) | L50 | IAR | 7.44,63 | SB | |
DNS | Ine FØRDE | LA1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yana RYKOVA | L40 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 4 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,56 | ||
2 | Viktoriya PROSKURINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,32 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KONOVALENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,14 | ||
4 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA1 | NOR | 1.46,07 | ||
5 | Nikolina MOTRESKU | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,82 | ||
6 | Sofya PLYUSHH | LC1 | IAR | 2.28,99 |
3000m Women - Junior 4 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.06,42 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KONOVALENKO | LC1 | IAR | 5.45,41 | ||
3 | Viktoriya PROSKURINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.56,72 | ||
4 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA1 | NOR | 6.10,45 | ||
5 | Nikolina MOTRESKU | LC1 | IAR | 6.19,02 | ||
DNS | Sofya PLYUSHH | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
500m Women - Out of Competition 4 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,77 | ||
2 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LYA | IAR | 53,75 |
1000m Women - Out of Competition 4 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.34,95 | ||
2 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.54,45 |
Native Language Names