Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 31 January 2018 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Men 31 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard HERRMANN | MA1 | GER | 39,00 | ||
2 | Franz PLATE | MA1 | GER | 39,53 | ||
3 | Philipp PAGELS | MA1 | GER | 39,78 | ||
4 | Gideon HANDE | MC2 | GER | 40,52 | ||
5 | Azhar UDIN | MB1 | GER | 40,74 | ||
6 | Maxim LUSHNIKOV | MA1 | GER | 40,88 | ||
7 | Simon Martin KUTSCHER | MB1 | GER | 41,12 | ||
8 | Zacharias DOBBERKAU | MB1 | GER | 43,43 | ||
9 | Elias POLLOK | MC2 | GER | 43,96 | ||
10 | Konstantin HELL | MYA | GER | 45,80 | ||
11 | Ben BLÜMEL | MYA | GER | 46,92 | ||
12 | Linus LORENZ | MC2 | GER | 46,99 | ||
13 | Magnus MITTAG | MC1 | GER | 47,01 |
500m (2) Men 31 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tristan METELMANN | MYA | GER | 47,55 | ||
2 | Lukas KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 48,04 | ||
3 | Sven JACOB | MSA | GER | 48,13 | ||
4 | Noel NEUBERT | MYA | GER | 50,55 | ||
5 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MYB | GER | 54,30 | ||
6 | Oskar MELDE | MYD | GER | 1.00,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Arne Paul HAMPEL | MYC | GER | 1.03,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYD | GER | 1.03,79 | PR SB | |
9 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYD | GER | 1.04,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 31 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tami LUBAHN | MB1 | GER | 1.26,01 | ||
2 | Tim SCHIEKEL | MB2 | GER | 1.28,72 |
1500m Men 31 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard HERRMANN | MA1 | GER | 2.02,97 | ||
2 | Franz PLATE | MA1 | GER | 2.03,82 | ||
3 | Philipp PAGELS | MA1 | GER | 2.05,79 | ||
4 | Simon Martin KUTSCHER | MB1 | GER | 2.10,26 | ||
5 | Maxim LUSHNIKOV | MA1 | GER | 2.10,72 | ||
6 | Azhar UDIN | MB1 | GER | 2.12,09 | ||
7 | Zacharias DOBBERKAU | MB1 | GER | 2.20,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 31 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yannic THIEME | MYE | GER | 16,82 | SB | |
2 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYD | GER | 17,21 | ||
3 | Simon WINKLER | MYE | GER | 18,84 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 31 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYD | GER | 14,13 | SB | |
2 | Dennis GROSU | MYD | GER | 14,34 | SB | |
3 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYD | GER | 14,73 | SB | |
4 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYD | GER | 14,89 | SB | |
5 | Valentin BAUM | MYD | GER | 14,96 | ||
6 | Vincent GEORGI | MYD | GER | 15,14 | ||
7 | Konrad HAMPEL | MYE | GER | 15,22 | ||
8 | Ben Marlo NEUBER | MYD | GER | 15,45 | SB | |
9 | Carl Otis RÖSLER | MYD | GER | 15,53 | ||
10 | Florian REISS | MYD | GER | 16,27 | ||
11 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYE | GER | 16,52 | ||
12 | Yannic THIEME | MYE | GER | 16,82 | ||
13 | Lando SCHENK | MYE | GER | 16,92 | ||
14 | Alexander BARTH | MYE | GER | 17,38 | ||
DNS | Felix GERISCH | MYD | GER | DNS | ||
DQ | Justus KÄMPF | MYD | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Simon WINKLER | MYE | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 31 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos MITTAG | MYC | GER | 23,75 | ||
2 | Milan EHLERT | MYC | GER | 23,79 | ||
3 | Chris MENDE | MYC | GER | 23,95 | ||
4 | Oskar MELDE | MYD | GER | 24,13 | SB | |
5 | Marek EHLERT | MYC | GER | 24,59 | SB | |
6 | Arne Paul HAMPEL | MYC | GER | 25,28 | SB | |
7 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYC | GER | 25,45 | SB | |
8 | Aaron TEEGE | MYC | GER | 25,79 | SB | |
9 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYD | GER | 25,80 | ||
10 | Lando SCHENK | MYE | GER | 26,64 | SB | |
11 | Valentin BAUM | MYD | GER | 27,02 | SB | |
12 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYD | GER | 27,03 | SB | |
13 | Carl Otis RÖSLER | MYD | GER | 28,09 | ||
14 | Vincent GEORGI | MYD | GER | 28,54 | SB | |
15 | Konrad HAMPEL | MYE | GER | 28,59 | SB | |
16 | Justus KÄMPF | MYD | GER | 28,72 | SB | |
17 | Florian REISS | MYD | GER | 29,82 | SB | |
18 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYE | GER | 29,88 | SB | |
19 | Ben Marlo NEUBER | MYD | GER | 30,09 | SB | |
20 | Dennis GROSU | MYD | GER | 30,86 | ||
21 | Alexander BARTH | MYE | GER | 37,08 | ||
DNS | Felix GERISCH | MYD | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Men 31 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milan EHLERT | MYC | GER | 23,87 | ||
2 | Carlos MITTAG | MYC | GER | 24,23 | ||
3 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYC | GER | 24,83 | SB | |
4 | Marek EHLERT | MYC | GER | 24,93 | ||
5 | Aaron TEEGE | MYC | GER | 25,53 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 31 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian JACOB | MN1 | GER | 27,03 | SB | |
2 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MYB | GER | 29,50 | ||
3 | Tomy NGUYEN | MYB | GER | 29,94 | ||
4 | Max BAIER | MYB | GER | 30,02 | ||
5 | Lennart GRABE | MYB | GER | 30,38 | ||
DNF | Clemens LOTZE | MC1 | GER | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names