Junior B/C Championships - Northwest and Southern Federal Districts (Stage 3)
Olenegorsk 27 - 28 January 2018 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Junior B 27 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr DAGAEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,41 | ||
2 | Vladislav TYAPIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 40,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Gleb DUBININ | MB2 | IAR | 40,51 | SB | |
5 | Maksim BAKHVALOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,56 | ||
6 | Erik KOROLEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,94 | PR SB | |
7 | Anton KARTASHOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,18 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Artemij DZHOS | MB1 | IAR | 41,61 | SB | |
10 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,74 | PR SB | |
11 | Daniil OLIKH | MB2 | IAR | 41,93 | PR SB | |
12 | Georgij IONOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,96 | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitrij KOLEGOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,37 | PR SB | |
14 | Maksim MALASHIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,44 | PR SB | |
15 | Ilya BELOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,93 | PR SB | |
16 | Daniil POMYSOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,01 | PR SB | |
17 | Vladislav KASHINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 44,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 27 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr DAGAEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.15,26 | TR | |
2 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 4.18,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Georgij IONOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.34,11 | ||
4 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.35,08 | ||
5 | Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.36,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Artemij DZHOS | MB1 | IAR | 4.39,45 | ||
7 | Daniil OLIKH | MB2 | IAR | 4.40,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Maksim BAKHVALOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.41,07 | ||
9 | Vladislav TYAPIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.42,27 | ||
10 | Erik KOROLEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.42,38 | SB | |
11 | Maksim MALASHIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.46,07 | PR SB | |
12 | Vladislav KASHINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.46,72 | PR SB | |
13 | Daniil POMYSOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.47,97 | PR SB | |
14 | Anton KARTASHOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,48 | PR SB | |
15 | Dmitrij KOLEGOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,75 | PR SB | |
16 | Gleb DUBININ | MB2 | IAR | 4.48,81 | SB | |
17 | Ilya BELOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.50,10 | SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 27 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej KUDRYAVCEV | MC2 | IAR | 40,66 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis SHAFOROV | MC2 | IAR | 40,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej IVANOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 41,24 | SB | |
4 | Artem EZICHEV | MC1 | IAR | 41,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikita RAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,77 | PR SB | |
6 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC1 | IAR | 42,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej VERESOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,81 | PR SB | |
9 | Matvej NEJDEK | MC2 | IAR | 43,12 | PR SB | |
10 | Vadim LOMAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,26 | PR SB | |
11 | Artem FADEEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,50 | PR SB | |
12 | Egor BRAGIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Ilya CHEKMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 43,70 | PR SB | |
14 | Danila USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,75 | ||
15 | Lev VOSTROKNUTOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,87 | PR SB | |
16 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 46,71 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksandr BRICHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,02 | PR SB | |
18 | Artyom KANCZLER | MC1 | IAR | 48,52 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan MALOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,96 | PR SB | |
20 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MC1 | IAR | 59,88 | ||
21 | Egor STRUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.07,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 27 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej IVANOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,27 | SB | |
3 | Denis SHAFOROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej KUDRYAVCEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,24 | PR SB | |
5 | Vadim LOMAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,82 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej VERESOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,49 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,86 | PR SB | |
8 | Matvej NEJDEK | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,87 | PR SB | |
9 | Artem EZICHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,85 | PR SB | |
10 | Ilya CHEKMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,46 | PR SB | |
11 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,97 | ||
12 | Egor BRAGIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,12 | PR SB | |
13 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,92 | PR SB | |
14 | Lev VOSTROKNUTOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,38 | PR SB | |
15 | Danila USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,93 | ||
16 | Artem FADEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,44 | PR SB | |
17 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,71 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksandr BRICHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.35,64 | PR SB | |
19 | Egor STRUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.38,56 | PR SB | |
20 | Artyom KANCZLER | MC1 | IAR | 2.39,32 | PR SB | |
21 | Ivan MALOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.59,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 27 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savelij ALMAZOV | MYA | IAR | 44,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 45,63 | PR SB | |
3 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MYA | IAR | 50,69 | ||
4 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 52,72 | PR SB | |
DNS | Evgenij PETROV | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 28 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr DAGAEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,72 | ||
2 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,43 | SB | |
3 | Vladislav TYAPIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,85 | ||
4 | Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Erik KOROLEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,14 | SB | |
6 | Georgij IONOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,21 | ||
7 | Artemij DZHOS | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,34 | ||
8 | Maksim BAKHVALOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,31 | ||
9 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,71 | ||
10 | Daniil OLIKH | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Gleb DUBININ | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,85 | SB | |
12 | Maksim MALASHIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,41 | PR SB | |
13 | Ilya BELOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,83 | PR SB | |
14 | Vladislav KASHINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,52 | PR SB | |
15 | Dmitrij KOLEGOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,00 | PR SB | |
16 | Daniil POMYSOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.22,10 | PR SB | |
17 | Anton KARTASHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.23,49 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 28 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 7.47,84 | SB | |
2 | Georgij IONOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.05,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.13,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MB1 | IAR | 8.13,85 | ||
5 | Erik KOROLEV | MB1 | IAR | 8.16,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr DAGAEV | MB2 | IAR | 8.21,11 | ||
7 | Maksim MALASHIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.27,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Daniil OLIKH | MB2 | IAR | 8.27,94 | ||
9 | Artemij DZHOS | MB1 | IAR | 8.29,93 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislav KASHINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 8.33,00 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladislav TYAPIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.37,22 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniil POMYSOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.48,16 | PR SB | |
13 | Anton KARTASHOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.49,65 | PR SB | |
14 | Maksim BAKHVALOV | MB2 | IAR | 9.37,42 | SB | |
DNS | Gleb DUBININ | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Dmitrij KOLEGOV | MB1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Ilya BELOV | MB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 28 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej KUDRYAVCEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej IVANOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,34 | SB | |
3 | Nikita RAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,43 | ||
4 | Denis SHAFOROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,03 | ||
5 | Vadim LOMAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Artem EZICHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,44 | SB | |
7 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,05 | ||
8 | Egor BRAGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,08 | PR SB | |
9 | Matvej NEJDEK | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,90 | ||
10 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,97 | ||
11 | Artem FADEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,36 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrej VERESOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,44 | PR SB | |
13 | Ilya CHEKMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,15 | PR SB | |
14 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,36 | SB | |
15 | Danila USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,47 | ||
16 | Lev VOSTROKNUTOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,56 | ||
17 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,07 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksandr BRICHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,38 | PR SB | |
18 | Egor STRUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,38 | PR SB | |
20 | Artyom KANCZLER | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,31 | PR SB | |
21 | Ivan MALOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.56,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 28 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.45,25 | ||
2 | Vadim LOMAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.59,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC1 | IAR | 5.01,39 | ||
4 | Denis SHAFOROV | MC2 | IAR | 5.01,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.05,99 | PR SB | |
6 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.07,31 | ||
7 | Andrej VERESOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.08,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Danila USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.11,43 | ||
9 | Artem FADEEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.12,69 | PR SB | |
10 | Egor BRAGIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.14,99 | PR SB | |
11 | Lev VOSTROKNUTOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.15,90 | ||
12 | Andrej KUDRYAVCEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.16,62 | ||
13 | Ilya CHEKMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 5.24,68 | PR SB | |
14 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.28,50 | PR SB | |
15 | Artem EZICHEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.30,66 | PR SB | |
16 | Matvej NEJDEK | MC2 | IAR | 5.30,96 | ||
17 | Sergej IVANOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 5.35,28 | ||
18 | Egor STRUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.44,73 | ||
19 | Aleksandr BRICHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.08,59 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ivan MALOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Artyom KANCZLER | MC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 28 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savelij ALMAZOV | MYA | IAR | 1.31,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 1.38,68 | ||
3 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.01,07 | ||
4 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MYA | IAR | 2.01,58 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names