Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) / Vysokova Prize
Perm - Yunost 27 - 28 January 2018 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
1000m Men - Junior C 28 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod YATOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,03 | ||
2 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,84 | ||
3 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,54 | ||
4 | Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,79 | SB | |
5 | Yakov ULYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,33 | ||
6 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,85 | PR SB | |
7 | Evgenij FROLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,02 | ||
8 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,06 | PR SB | |
9 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,80 | SB | |
10 | Egor KLESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,14 | ||
11 | Andrej MATVEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,91 | PR SB | |
12 | Mark DEMAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Makar LOBANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,16 | PR SB | |
14 | Vladislav TRETYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,33 | ||
15 | Dmitrij TATARKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,43 | ||
16 | Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,84 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim UGLICZKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,85 | SB | |
18 | Danil MITROFANOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,54 | ||
19 | Egor NOSKOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,03 | PR SB | |
20 | Andrej ZNAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,82 | ||
21 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.41,85 | SB | |
22 | Dmitrij KUKHTEJ | MYA | IAR | 1.43,70 | ||
23 | Leonid KOLBERT | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,59 | PR SB | |
24 | Mark PYANKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,34 | PR SB | |
25 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MYA | IAR | 1.45,41 | PR SB | |
26 | Vyacheslav MITYANIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.46,42 | SB | |
27 | Ilya PUSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,24 | ||
28 | Egor LBOV | MYA | IAR | 1.54,93 | PR SB | |
29 | Artem REDKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.55,34 | PR SB | |
30 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.00,03 | ||
31 | Maruf SHARIPOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.03,00 | PR SB | |
32 | Artem MAZUR | MYA | IAR | 2.03,77 | ||
33 | Vladimir SERGEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.10,10 | ||
DNS | Vladislav STARIKOVICH | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names