Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) / Vysokova Prize
Perm - Yunost 27 - 28 January 2018 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
Women - Junior B
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 January 2018 | 27 January 2018 | 28 January 2018 | 28 January 2018 | ||||||||
Valentina POTURAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,23 | (1) SB | 2.30,16 | (3) SB | 1.32,41 | (1) SB | 5.30,90 | (4) SB | |
Elizaveta TABOLKINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,24 | (2) SB | 2.37,74 | (9) SB | 1.35,13 | (4) SB | 5.45,32 | (6) | |
Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,51 | (3) | 2.29,70 | (2) | 1.33,48 | (2) | |||
Valeriya PODSEDERCEVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,88 | (4) SB | 2.31,41 | (4) SB | DQ | 5.30,48 | (3) SB | ||
Polina TITKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,23 | (5) | 2.27,41 | (1) | 1.34,87 | (3) | 5.25,11 | (1) | |
Darya BOGATYREVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,29 | (6) PR | 2.38,26 | (10) PR | 1.40,94 | (9) PR | 5.55,67 | (9) PR | |
Lidiya BARMINA | LB2 | IAR | 46,67 | (7) | 2.37,51 | (7) SB | 1.41,51 | (10) | 5.50,64 | (8) | |
Anastasiya PORFIREVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,32 | (8) SB | 2.41,14 | (11) | 1.39,82 | (6) | 5.56,61 | (10) SB | |
Anna OLKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,48 | (9) | 2.36,38 | (6) | 1.37,92 | (5) | 5.45,53 | (7) | |
Yuliya VOSTRECZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,24 | (10) SB | 2.37,65 | (8) SB | 1.40,90 | (8) SB | 5.56,61 | (10) SB | |
Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,62 | (11) SB | 2.41,78 | (12) | 1.44,06 | (12) | 6.02,02 | (13) | |
Anastasiya FOMINA | LB2 | IAR | 48,69 | (12) | 2.36,20 | (5) | 1.40,03 | (7) | 5.29,82 | (2) SB | |
Aleksandra OSIPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,92 | (13) | 2.44,46 | (13) SB | 1.42,47 | (11) | 5.42,76 | (5) SB | |
Polina BELYAEVA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 50,70 | (14) | 2.45,85 | (14) SB | 1.46,50 | (15) SB | 6.07,29 | (14) SB | |
Polina VLASOVA (2001) | LB1 | IAR | 50,78 | (15) | 2.52,05 | (17) PR | 1.45,03 | (13) PR | 6.32,37 | (20) | |
Dilyara MAZITOVA | LB2 | IAR | 50,80 | (16) SB | 3.00,38 | (22) SB | 1.51,48 | (18) SB | 6.37,70 | (21) SB | |
Darya KARASEVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,06 | (17) | 2.46,60 | (15) | 1.46,13 | (14) SB | 5.58,83 | (12) | |
Darya ZAKIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,23 | (18) SB | 2.54,20 | (20) SB | 1.52,28 | (19) SB | 6.10,85 | (15) SB | |
Karina KHAZETDINOVA | LB2 | IAR | 51,73 | (19) SB | 2.49,31 | (16) SB | 1.48,74 | (16) | 6.24,13 | (18) | |
Alena SAPOGOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,82 | (20) SB | 2.52,20 | (18) PR | 1.49,83 | (17) | 6.13,12 | (16) PR | |
Kseniya MAKURINA | LB1 | IAR | 52,00 | (21) PR | 2.55,94 | (21) PR | 1.53,05 | (20) PR | |||
Darina BAKSHAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 53,07 | (22) | 2.54,05 | (19) SB | 1.53,91 | (21) | 6.13,74 | (17) SB | |
Nailya SITDIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 53,88 | (23) | 3.03,44 | (23) PR | 2.01,13 | (23) | 6.25,54 | (19) PR | |
Darya SHAKLEINA | LB1 | IAR | 54,51 | (24) SB | 3.09,51 | (24) SB | 2.04,00 | (24) SB | |||
Nina STEPAKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 55,66 | (25) | DNF | ||||||
Elizaveta VSHIVKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.06,31 | (26) | 1.58,44 | (22) | |||||
Tatyana DERYABINA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names