Regio Selectiewedstrijd NK AR Jun. B (Dag 1)
Den Haag (NED) 13 January 2018 Source: knsbzuidwest.nl
1500m Women 13 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merel CONIJN | LB1 | NED | 2.11,84 | ||
2 | Roos MARKUS | LB2 | NED | 2.12,79 | ||
3 | Inge de HEER | LB2 | NED | 2.13,02 | ||
4 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LB2 | NED | 2.13,53 | SB | |
5 | Emma KANT | LB2 | NED | 2.14,05 | SB | |
6 | Amy van der MEER | LB1 | NED | 2.14,61 | ||
7 | Brit QUALM | LB2 | NED | 2.14,70 | ||
8 | Leila MEIJER | LB1 | NED | 2.15,35 | ||
9 | Esmée KAANDORP | LB1 | NED | 2.16,52 | ||
10 | Evelieke KOOL | LB2 | NED | 2.16,65 | ||
11 | Anouk BEURSGENS | LB2 | NED | 2.17,87 | ||
12 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LB1 | NED | 2.17,95 | ||
13 | Anne SMIT | LB1 | NED | 2.18,54 | ||
14 | Daphne de RUITER | LB2 | NED | 2.18,57 | ||
15 | Lisa van OOST | LB2 | NED | 2.18,81 | ||
16 | Alessandra PRIMAVERA | LB2 | NED | 2.18,95 | ||
17 | Loraine van ZELST | LB1 | NED | 2.19,02 | SB | |
18 | Femke THIESSEN | LB2 | NED | 2.19,20 | SB | |
19 | Fleur SCHOUTEN | LB1 | NED | 2.19,22 | ||
20 | Olin VERHOOG | LB2 | NED | 2.19,23 | ||
21 | Sosha ZUIDERDUIN | LB2 | NED | 2.19,71 | ||
22 | Femke MOSSINKOFF | LB2 | NED | 2.19,75 | ||
23 | Ruth BALVERT | LB2 | NED | 2.19,92 | ||
24 | Sanne van DUIJNHOVEN | LB2 | NED | 2.20,44 | ||
25 | Lianne KOETSIER | LB1 | NED | 2.20,65 | PR SB | |
26 | Tessa VELTMAN | LB1 | NED | 2.20,91 | ||
27 | Rosa BRONSDIJK | LB2 | NED | 2.21,08 | ||
28 | Fabiënne KOOL | LB2 | NED | 2.21,26 | ||
29 | Zoë SALEMI | LB1 | NED | 2.21,29 | ||
30 | Dewi NICOLAI | LB1 | NED | 2.21,58 | ||
31 | Inger van DOK | LB2 | NED | 2.21,76 | ||
32 | Ruby van TOL | LB1 | NED | 2.21,94 | ||
33 | Quinty van WIJNBERGEN | LB1 | NED | 2.23,15 | ||
34 | Heleen COMPIER | LB2 | NED | 2.23,95 | ||
35 | Sylke KAS | LB1 | NED | 2.24,17 | ||
36 | Anna DIJKERS | LB1 | NED | 2.24,60 | ||
37 | Ine BONTHUIS | LB2 | NED | 2.27,24 | ||
38 | Fleur BIESBROEK | LB1 | NED | 2.28,43 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names