Eislaufpokal des Berliner TSC 2018
Berlin (GER) 13 - 14 January 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-in-berlin.de
500m Men 13 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard SCHREITER | MYA | GER | 44,35 | ||
2 | Erik KÖCHLING | MYA | GER | 45,26 | PR SB | |
3 | Ben BLÜMEL | MYA | GER | 45,60 | ||
4 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MYA | GER | 46,38 | ||
5 | Finn SONNEKALB | MYC | GER | 46,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Florian WENDENBURG | MYA | GER | 47,23 | ||
7 | Arvid GÖPELT | MYB | GER | 47,48 | ||
8 | Jakob BALLA | MYB | GER | 47,54 | ||
9 | Lennart GRABE | MYB | GER | 47,80 | ||
10 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MYB | GER | 47,87 | ||
11 | Ricky PUKALL | MYA | GER | 48,03 | ||
12 | Adrian KAISER | MYB | GER | 48,56 | ||
13 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MYC | GER | 48,61 | ||
14 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MYC | GER | 49,21 | ||
15 | Lars LIPPERT | MYB | GER | 49,29 | ||
16 | Peter KÜHNL | MYC | GER | 49,81 | ||
17 | Nils FISCHER | MYA | GER | 50,00 | ||
18 | Dustin HÖHNE | MYC | GER | 50,53 | PR SB | |
19 | Mark SCHÜLER | MC1 | GER | 50,54 | PR SB | |
20 | Arne WIESEKE | MYC | GER | 51,65 | ||
21 | Malte KINDHÄUSER | MYA | GER | 52,12 | ||
22 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MYB | GER | 53,75 | ||
23 | Bandet MARTH | MYC | GER | 53,97 | PR SB | |
24 | Leonard NAUMANN | MYC | GER | 54,00 | PR SB | |
24 | Patrick ROSENFELD | MYC | GER | 54,00 | ||
26 | Chris MENDE | MYC | GER | 54,54 | PR SB | |
27 | Maximilian SEYRICH | MYC | GER | 55,58 | ||
28 | Moritz HECKER | MYC | GER | 59,08 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 13 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matti LEMCKE | MYD | GER | 12,97 | SB | |
2 | Oskar MELDE | MYD | GER | 12,99 | SB | |
3 | Nils Are GOTTSCHALL | MYD | GER | 13,36 | SB | |
4 | Kevin RING | MYD | GER | 13,66 | SB | |
5 | Jonas EBERT | MYD | GER | 13,95 | ||
6 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MYD | GER | 14,47 | SB | |
7 | Levi TEUBNER | MYE | GER | 14,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 13 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn SONNEKALB | MYC | GER | 20,56 | SB | |
2 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MYC | GER | 21,61 | SB | |
3 | Peter KÜHNL | MYC | GER | 21,64 | SB | |
4 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MYC | GER | 21,96 | SB | |
5 | Chris MENDE | MYC | GER | 22,84 | SB | |
6 | Arne WIESEKE | MYC | GER | 22,98 | SB | |
7 | Leonard NAUMANN | MYC | GER | 23,05 | SB | |
8 | Bandet MARTH | MYC | GER | 23,23 | SB | |
9 | Maximilian SEYRICH | MYC | GER | 23,96 | SB | |
10 | Moritz HECKER | MYC | GER | 25,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 13 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard SCHREITER | MYA | GER | 28,41 | ||
2 | Ben BLÜMEL | MYA | GER | 28,64 | SB | |
3 | Erik KÖCHLING | MYA | GER | 28,97 | ||
4 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MYA | GER | 29,38 | ||
5 | Florian WENDENBURG | MYA | GER | 29,42 | ||
6 | Ricky PUKALL | MYA | GER | 29,80 | SB | |
7 | Jakob BALLA | MYB | GER | 29,85 | ||
8 | Arvid GÖPELT | MYB | GER | 30,02 | ||
9 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MYB | GER | 30,10 | ||
10 | Lennart GRABE | MYB | GER | 30,13 | SB | |
11 | Adrian KAISER | MYB | GER | 30,29 | ||
12 | Lars LIPPERT | MYB | GER | 30,99 | ||
13 | Nils FISCHER | MYA | GER | 31,40 | SB | |
14 | Dustin HÖHNE | MYC | GER | 31,64 | SB | |
15 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MYB | GER | 32,20 | ||
16 | Mark SCHÜLER | MC1 | GER | 32,73 | SB | |
17 | Patrick ROSENFELD | MYC | GER | 33,60 | ||
DNF | Malte KINDHÄUSER | MYA | GER | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sonderläufe 13 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marius MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 52,83 | ||
2 | Nico MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 53,73 | ||
3 | Carlos MITTAG | MYC | GER | 55,40 | ||
4 | Jaro FLAIG | MYC | GER | 55,87 | ||
5 | Nero STEPPUTTIS | MYC | GER | 56,08 | ||
6 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYC | GER | 56,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Niclas STIEDE | MYC | GER | 56,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Felix Boyang DU | MYC | GER | 1.00,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Jamie BULKO | MYD | GER | 1.14,94 | PR SB | |
DNS | Zaires GÜNES | MYC | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men - Sonderläufe 13 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos MITTAG | MYC | GER | 23,52 | SB | |
2 | Jaro FLAIG | MYC | GER | 24,10 | ||
3 | Niclas STIEDE | MYC | GER | 24,35 | SB | |
4 | Nero STEPPUTTIS | MYC | GER | 24,43 | ||
5 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYC | GER | 24,70 | SB | |
6 | Felix Boyang DU | MYC | GER | 25,06 | SB | |
7 | Jamie BULKO | MYD | GER | 29,07 | SB | |
DNS | Zaires GÜNES | MYC | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Sonderläufe 13 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marius MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 32,90 | ||
2 | Nico MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 33,70 | ||
DNS | Jannes BEHRENDT | MYB | GER | DNS |
200m Men 14 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn SONNEKALB | MYC | GER | 20,34 | SB | |
2 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MYC | GER | 21,35 | SB | |
3 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MYC | GER | 21,87 | SB | |
4 | Peter KÜHNL | MYC | GER | 22,12 | ||
5 | Chris MENDE | MYC | GER | 22,70 | SB | |
6 | Arne WIESEKE | MYC | GER | 22,92 | SB | |
7 | Leonard NAUMANN | MYC | GER | 23,28 | ||
8 | Maximilian SEYRICH | MYC | GER | 23,30 | SB | |
9 | Bandet MARTH | MYC | GER | 23,57 | ||
10 | Moritz HECKER | MYC | GER | 24,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 14 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard SCHREITER | MYA | GER | 28,11 | SB | |
2 | Erik KÖCHLING | MYA | GER | 28,75 | SB | |
3 | Ben BLÜMEL | MYA | GER | 28,89 | ||
4 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MYA | GER | 29,31 | ||
5 | Jakob BALLA | MYB | GER | 29,35 | SB | |
6 | Florian WENDENBURG | MYA | GER | 29,60 | ||
7 | Ricky PUKALL | MYA | GER | 29,64 | SB | |
8 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MYB | GER | 29,84 | ||
9 | Arvid GÖPELT | MYB | GER | 29,90 | ||
10 | Lennart GRABE | MYB | GER | 30,08 | SB | |
11 | Lars LIPPERT | MYB | GER | 31,17 | ||
12 | Adrian KAISER | MYB | GER | 31,28 | ||
13 | Dustin HÖHNE | MYC | GER | 31,52 | SB | |
14 | Nils FISCHER | MYA | GER | 31,71 | ||
15 | Mark SCHÜLER | MC1 | GER | 32,02 | SB | |
16 | Malte KINDHÄUSER | MYA | GER | 32,98 | ||
17 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MYB | GER | 33,28 | ||
18 | Patrick ROSENFELD | MYC | GER | 33,94 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sonderläufe 14 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin HELL | MYA | GER | 1.34,16 | ||
2 | Nico MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 1.50,38 | ||
3 | Marius MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 1.53,24 |
200m Men - Sonderläufe 14 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niclas STIEDE | MYC | GER | 24,26 | SB | |
2 | Jaro FLAIG | MYC | GER | 24,95 | ||
3 | Nero STEPPUTTIS | MYC | GER | 25,16 | ||
4 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYC | GER | 25,75 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names