European Championships 2018
Kolomna 5 - 6 January 2018 Source: live.isuresults.eu
500m Women 5 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa HERZOG | LN3 | AUT | 37,69 | ||
2 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 38,04 | ||
3 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 38,18 | ||
4 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 38,30 | ||
5 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 38,56 | SB | |
6 | Letitia de JONG | LSA | NED | 38,70 | ||
7 | Sanneke de NEELING | LN3 | NED | 38,91 | ||
8 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 38,97 | ||
9 | Mayon KUIPERS | L30 | NED | 39,17 | ||
10 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LSA | ITA | 39,25 | ||
11 | Elina RISKU | LSA | FIN | 39,58 | ||
12 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 39,65(5) | ||
13 | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LSA | IAB | 39,65(6) | ||
14 | Francesca BETTRONE | LSA | ITA | 39,72 | ||
15 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN3 | NOR | 39,82 | ||
16 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LN1 | POL | 40,16 | ||
17 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LN2 | POL | 40,64 | ||
18 | Roxane DUFTER | LSA | GER | 40,73 | SB | |
19 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN1 | IAB | 40,89 | ||
20 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 41,90 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 5 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotte van BEEK | LSA | NED | 1.55,52 | ||
2 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.56,57 | ||
3 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.56,58 | ||
4 | Linda de VRIES (1988) | L30 | NED | 1.57,98 | ||
5 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 1.58,18 | ||
6 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LSA | POL | 1.58,38 | ||
7 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 1.59,69 | ||
8 | Roxane DUFTER | LSA | GER | 1.59,75 | ||
9 | Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ | L35 | POL | 1.59,76 | ||
10 | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA | LSA | ITA | 1.59,80 | ||
11 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | L35 | IAR | 2.00,03 | ||
12 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.00,80 | ||
13 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | L30 | POL | 2.01,02 | ||
14 | Michelle UHRIG | LN3 | GER | 2.01,47 | ||
15 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN4 | NOR | 2.01,52 | ||
16 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 2.02,47 | ||
17 | Camilla LUND | LN4 | NOR | 2.02,65 | SB | |
18 | Francesca BETTRONE | LSA | ITA | 2.02,73 | ||
19 | Saskia ALUSALU | LSA | EST | 2.03,11 | ||
20 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 2.04,94 | ||
21 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN1 | CZE | 2.05,83 | ||
22 | Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ | LN4 | CZE | 2.07,39 | ||
23 | Gloria MALFATTI | LN2 | ITA | 2.07,82 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 6 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.15,34 | ||
2 | Vanessa HERZOG | LN3 | AUT | 1.15,44 | ||
3 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.15,74(0) | ||
4 | Lotte van BEEK | LSA | NED | 1.15,74(8) | ||
5 | Letitia de JONG | LSA | NED | 1.16,34 | ||
6 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 1.16,64 | ||
7 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.16,85 | ||
8 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LSA | POL | 1.17,66 | ||
9 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 1.17,98 | ||
10 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LSA | ITA | 1.18,76 | ||
11 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 1.19,40 | SB | |
12 | Michelle UHRIG | LN3 | GER | 1.19,75 | ||
13 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 1.19,97 | ||
14 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LN2 | POL | 1.20,03 | SB | |
15 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LSA | POL | 1.20,21 | ||
16 | Elina RISKU | LSA | FIN | 1.21,13 | ||
17 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN1 | CZE | 1.21,28 | ||
18 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN3 | NOR | 1.21,63 | ||
19 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 1.22,24 | ||
20 | Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ | LN4 | CZE | 1.23,06 | ||
DNF | Francesca BETTRONE | LSA | ITA | DNF | ||
WDR | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LSA | CZE | WDR |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 6 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esmee VISSER | LN3 | NED | 4.05,31 | PR SB | |
2 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LSA | NED | 4.06,81 | ||
3 | Natalia VORONINA | LN4 | IAR | 4.07,62 | ||
4 | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA | LSA | ITA | 4.08,77 | ||
5 | Anna YURAKOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 4.09,33 | ||
6 | Olga GRAF | L30 | IAR | 4.11,28 | ||
7 | Camilla LUND | LN4 | NOR | 4.11,89 | SB | |
8 | Annouk van der WEIJDEN | L30 | NED | 4.12,48 | ||
9 | Roxane DUFTER | LSA | GER | 4.13,24 | ||
10 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 4.13,71 | ||
11 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN4 | NOR | 4.14,25 | ||
12 | Saskia ALUSALU | LSA | EST | 4.14,61 | ||
13 | Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ | L35 | POL | 4.14,84 | ||
14 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | L30 | POL | 4.14,91 | ||
15 | Karolina BOSIEK | LA1 | POL | 4.15,59 | ||
16 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN1 | CZE | 4.19,90 | ||
17 | Gloria MALFATTI | LN2 | ITA | 4.28,33 | ||
18 | Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ | LN4 | CZE | 4.30,20 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names