Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 3 January 2018 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
Men
Name | 500m | 1500m | 200m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Richard HERRMANN | MA1 | GER | 42,18 | (1) | |||||
Gideon HANDE | MC2 | GER | 43,97 | (2) | |||||
Elias POLLOK | MC2 | GER | 47,02 | (3) | |||||
Ben BLÜMEL | MYA | GER | 48,80 | (4) | |||||
Linus LORENZ | MC2 | GER | 49,95 | (5) | |||||
Tristan METELMANN | MYA | GER | 50,12 | (6) | |||||
Lukas KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 51,23 | (7) | |||||
Magnus MITTAG | MC1 | GER | 51,78 | (8) | |||||
Tomy NGUYEN | MYB | GER | 52,04 | (9) | |||||
Lennart GRABE | MYB | GER | 55,16 | (10) | |||||
Noel NEUBERT | MYA | GER | 55,22 | (11) | |||||
Hans-Gerd HEYNE | M50 | GER | 56,02 | (12) | |||||
Colin TUCHSCHERER | MYB | GER | 57,87 | (13) | |||||
Chris MENDE | MYC | GER | 1.00,44 | (14) | 23,93 | (1) SB | |||
Carlos MITTAG | MYC | GER | 1.02,00 | (15) | 24,77 | (2) | |||
Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYC | GER | 1.06,39 | (16) | 36,29 | (22) | |||
Konstantin HELL | MYA | GER | 1.06,68 | (17) | |||||
Milan EHLERT | MYC | GER | 1.09,79 | (18) | 25,80 | (4) | |||
Aaron TEEGE | MYC | GER | 1.10,61 | (19) | 26,42 | (5) | |||
Marek EHLERT | MYC | GER | DQ | 26,75 | (7) | ||||
Clemens LOTZE | MC1 | GER | DQ | 2.37,69 | (6) | ||||
Philipp PAGELS | MA1 | GER | 2.14,60 | (1) | |||||
Lukas HANISCH | MB1 | GER | 2.17,33 | (2) SB | |||||
Franz PLATE | MA1 | GER | 2.21,65 | (3) | |||||
Tami LUBAHN | MB1 | GER | 2.22,30 | (4) | |||||
Maxim LUSHNIKOV | MA1 | GER | 2.22,72 | (5) SB | |||||
Azhar UDIN | MB1 | GER | DQ | ||||||
Oskar MELDE | MYD | GER | 25,46 | (3) | |||||
Jonathan Elias LINDNER | MYD | GER | 26,62 | (6) SB | |||||
Lando SCHENK | MYE | GER | 27,63 | (8) | |||||
Bruno BÜTTNER | MYD | GER | 27,78 | (9) | |||||
Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYD | GER | 28,04 | (10) | |||||
Valentin BAUM | MYD | GER | 28,16 | (11) | |||||
Anton SCHEIBE | MYD | GER | 28,26 | (12) | |||||
Jonathan BRAUN | MYD | GER | 28,48 | (13) SB | |||||
Carl Otis RÖSLER | MYD | GER | 29,30 | (14) | |||||
Dennis GROSU | MYD | GER | 29,38 | (15) | |||||
Florian REISS | MYD | GER | 32,08 | (16) SB | |||||
Ben Marlo NEUBER | MYD | GER | 32,10 | (17) | |||||
Karol JASKOLKA | MYD | GER | 32,57 | (18) | |||||
Vincent GEORGI | MYD | GER | 33,00 | (19) | |||||
Simon WINKLER | MYE | GER | 33,38 | (20) | |||||
Alexander BARTH | MYE | GER | 33,79 | (21) | |||||
Felix GERISCH | MYD | GER | DNS | ||||||
Konrad HAMPEL | MYE | GER | DNS | ||||||
Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYE | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names