Sports School Orlenok Championships (Stage 1)
Perm - Yunost 28 - 29 December 2017 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
500m Women 28 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Valeriya PODSEDERCEVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,64 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Tatyana DERYABINA | LB1 | IAR | 48,42 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,83 | SB | |
6 | Darya SMYK | LYC | IAR | 51,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Nina STEPAKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 53,86 | SB | |
9 | Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 55,90 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LYA | IAR | 55,90 | PR SB | |
11 | Sofiya DMITRIEVA | LYA | IAR | 57,24 | PR SB | |
12 | Lyubov ZOLOTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 59,00 | SB | |
13 | Elizaveta GOGOLEVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 1.05,15 | SB | |
14 | Mariya VOLOKITINA | LYA | IAR | 1.07,80 | SB | |
DNS | Kristina KAJGORODOVA | LYA | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Yuliya VOSTRECZOVA | LB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 28 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,35 | PR SB | |
3 | Valeriya PODSEDERCEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.33,51 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.38,60 | SB | |
5 | Tatyana DERYABINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.41,54 | SB | |
6 | Lyubov ZOLOTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.54,02 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya SMYK | LYC | IAR | 2.57,51 | PR SB | |
8 | Nina STEPAKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 3.02,95 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,45 | SB | |
2 | Valeriya PODSEDERCEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,00 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Tatyana DERYABINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,84 | ||
5 | Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,00 | SB | |
6 | Lyubov ZOLOTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,86 | PR SB | |
8 | Nina STEPAKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.55,83 | SB | |
9 | Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,57 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.00,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Darya ZAKIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.04,00 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 29 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.28,20 | ||
2 | Valeriya PODSEDERCEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.36,10 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.42,13 | SB | |
4 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.45,94 | ||
5 | Tatyana DERYABINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.58,10 | SB | |
6 | Lyubov ZOLOTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.29,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya ZAKIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.33,10 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names