Belarus - Open Championships 2018
Minsk 22 - 24 December 2017 Source: R. Tobolich
1000m Men 22 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MA2 | IAB | 1.13,99 | ||
2 | Victor RUDENKO | MA2 | IAB | 1.14,43 | ||
3 | Raman MAKHAKHEI | MB2 | IAB | 1.14,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) | MN3 | IAB | 1.15,22 | ||
5 | Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH | MA1 | IAB | 1.15,47 | ||
6 | Uladzislau HAPON | MB2 | IAB | 1.15,81 | PR SB | |
7 | Herman LOSEU | MA2 | IAB | 1.17,00 | SB | |
8 | Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV | MA1 | IAB | 1.17,17 | PR SB | |
9 | Stanislau IHNATSENKA | MN1 | IAB | 1.17,18 | ||
10 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MA2 | IAB | 1.17,20 | ||
11 | Tsimafei OKUNEU | MN1 | IAB | 1.18,13 | ||
12 | Ivan SIPKO | MA1 | IAB | 1.18,14 | SB | |
13 | Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA | MA1 | IAB | 1.18,96 | PR SB | |
14 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MA1 | IAB | 1.19,25 | PR SB | |
15 | Ilya HANCHUK | MN1 | IAB | 1.19,79 | PR SB | |
16 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MB2 | IAB | 1.21,43 | ||
17 | Artsiom VALUTSKI | MC2 | IAB | 1.21,53 | ||
18 | Evgeni RIZHOV | MSA | IAB | 1.21,61 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan KOVALEV (2000) | MB2 | IAB | 1.21,65 | ||
20 | Dzmitry DABRALIOT | MB1 | IAB | 1.23,23 | ||
21 | Pavel KEDZICH | MA1 | IAB | 1.23,35 | ||
22 | Yauheni LIAUKO | MB1 | IAB | 1.23,69 | PR SB | |
23 | Maksim SHAROKH | MB1 | IAB | 1.24,32 | ||
24 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MC2 | IAB | 1.24,72 | ||
25 | Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) | MC2 | IAB | 1.24,73 | PR SB | |
26 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MC2 | IAB | 1.25,71 | ||
27 | Mikita BADZIULIA | MB1 | IAB | 1.25,84 | SB | |
28 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MC2 | IAB | 1.26,59 | ||
29 | Denis GAVRUSEV | M? | IAB | 1.28,11 | PR SB | |
30 | Ivan NAUMOV | MC2 | IAB | 1.28,82 | PR SB | |
31 | Dzianis PUCHKOU | MC1 | IAB | 1.28,98 | PR SB | |
32 | Anton MIKHEYEU | MC1 | IAB | 1.29,20 | ||
33 | Siarhei KREIDZICH | M? | IAB | 1.29,40 | ||
34 | Tsimafei MIKISHOU | MB2 | IAB | 1.31,86 | SB | |
35 | Taras KUPRYIANAU | MC1 | IAB | 1.32,95 | PR SB | |
36 | Kirill ROMANOVSKI | MC2 | IAB | 1.37,48 | ||
DNS | Yahor SMARHOVICH | MN2 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNF | Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH | MB1 | IAB | DNF | ||
DQ | Artsiom SHARAMET | MB1 | IAB | DQ | ||
DQ | Mikita KANONIK | MB2 | IAB | DQ | ||
WDR | Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA | MA2 | IAB | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names