Belarus - Open Championships 2018
Minsk 22 - 24 December 2017 Source: R. Tobolich
500m Men - Out of Competition 23 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsiom CHABAN | MN4 | IAB | 37,31 | ||
2 | Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) | MN3 | IAB | 37,70 | ||
3 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MA2 | IAB | 38,07 | ||
4 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MA1 | IAB | 38,21 | PR SB | |
5 | Stanislau IHNATSENKA | MN1 | IAB | 38,22 | ||
6 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MA2 | IAB | 38,26 | ||
7 | Uladzislau HAPON | MB2 | IAB | 38,63 | ||
8 | Herman LOSEU | MA2 | IAB | 38,76 | SB | |
9 | Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA | MA1 | IAB | 38,88 | ||
10 | Tsimafei OKUNEU | MN1 | IAB | 39,21 | SB | |
11 | Mikita KANONIK | MB2 | IAB | 39,26 | ||
12 | Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV | MA1 | IAB | 39,38 | PR SB | |
13 | Ivan SIPKO | MA1 | IAB | 39,90 | ||
14 | Dmitry LISTRATENKO | MN4 | IAB | 40,27 | ||
15 | Artsiom VALUTSKI | MC2 | IAB | 40,49 | ||
16 | Pavel KEDZICH | MA1 | IAB | 40,67 | ||
17 | Dzmitry DABRALIOT | MB1 | IAB | 40,81 | ||
18 | Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) | MC2 | IAB | 40,95 | PR SB | |
19 | Yauheni LIAUKO | MB1 | IAB | 41,46 | ||
20 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MC2 | IAB | 41,85 | PR SB | |
21 | Maksim SHAROKH | MB1 | IAB | 42,01 | PR SB | |
22 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MC2 | IAB | 42,06 | ||
23 | Ilya PIATROU | MC1 | IAB | 42,11 | ||
24 | Anton MIKHEYEU | MC1 | IAB | 42,12 | ||
25 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MC2 | IAB | 42,13 | ||
26 | Artsiom SHARAMET | MB1 | IAB | 42,49 | ||
27 | Kirill MARKEVICH | MB2 | IAB | 42,52 | ||
28 | Siarhei KREIDZICH | M? | IAB | 42,93 | ||
29 | Denis GAVRUSEV | M? | IAB | 42,94 | ||
30 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MC2 | IAB | 43,13 | SB | |
31 | Dzmitry DZIUSAU | MC1 | IAB | 43,14 | PR SB | |
32 | Dzianis PUCHKOU | MC1 | IAB | 43,15 | ||
33 | Tsimafei MIKISHOU | MB2 | IAB | 43,91 | PR SB | |
34 | Taras KUPRYIANAU | MC1 | IAB | 44,48 | PR SB | |
35 | Andrei HERMAN | MC2 | IAB | 44,65 | ||
36 | Kirill KONDRATENYA | MB2 | IAB | 46,73 | ||
DNS | Yahor SMARHOVICH | MN2 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Evgeni RIZHOV | MSA | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill ROMANOVSKI | MC2 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNF | Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH | MB1 | IAB | DNF | ||
DNF | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MB2 | IAB | DNF | ||
DNF | Mikita BADZIULIA | MB1 | IAB | DNF | ||
WDR | Ilya HANCHUK | MN1 | IAB | WDR | ||
WDR | Ivan KOVALEV (2000) | MB2 | IAB | WDR | ||
WDR | Ivan KARPOVICH | MB2 | IAB | WDR | ||
WDR | Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA | MA2 | IAB | WDR | ||
WDR | Nazar ROZHKOV | MC2 | IAB | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names