Norges Cup 4
Hamar (NOR) 16 - 17 December 2017 Source: skoyter.stangesportsklubb.no
500m Women - Allround 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN4 | NOR | 40,86 | ||
2 | Camilla LUND | LN4 | NOR | 42,08 | SB | |
3 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN3 | NOR | 44,60 | ||
4 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN1 | SWE | 44,66 | PR SB | |
5 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN2 | SWE | 45,15 | SB | |
6 | Ida HALLBERG | LN1 | SWE | 45,88 | SB | |
DQ | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN4 | NOR | 2.01,51 | ||
2 | Camilla LUND | LN4 | NOR | 2.05,37 | ||
3 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 2.07,64 | ||
4 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN3 | NOR | 2.13,78 | SB | |
5 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN1 | SWE | 2.16,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Ida HALLBERG | LN1 | SWE | 2.18,31 | SB | |
7 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN2 | SWE | 2.18,61 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Allround - Junior 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LA1 | NOR | 41,77 | SB | |
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 44,03 | SB | |
3 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LA1 | NOR | 44,68 | ||
4 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 44,97 | PR SB | |
5 | Hanna SVENNI | LB1 | NOR | 45,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 45,14 | ||
7 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,47 | ||
8 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB2 | NOR | 45,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 45,89 | ||
10 | Ine FØRDE | LA1 | NOR | 45,98 | ||
11 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB1 | NOR | 46,00 | ||
12 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LC2 | NOR | 46,01 | ||
13 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,14 | ||
14 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB1 | NOR | 46,67 | ||
15 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA1 | NOR | 46,72 | ||
16 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB1 | NOR | 46,85 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround - Junior 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LA1 | NOR | 2.04,97 | ||
2 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.16,51 | ||
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LC2 | NOR | 2.16,51 | ||
4 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 2.16,57 | ||
4 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB1 | NOR | 2.16,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 2.16,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.19,12 | ||
8 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 2.21,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.23,09 | ||
10 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.23,51 | ||
11 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB2 | NOR | 2.23,96 | ||
12 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 2.24,89 | ||
13 | Hanna SVENNI | LB1 | NOR | 2.25,04 | ||
14 | Ine FØRDE | LA1 | NOR | 2.25,05 | ||
15 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA1 | NOR | 2.27,24 | PR SB | |
16 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB1 | NOR | 2.28,25 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 40,55 | ||
2 | Marte VATN | LN4 | NOR | 41,44 | SB | |
3 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN1 | NOR | 43,10 | SB | |
4 | Ida SANDERUD | LN3 | NOR | 44,15 | ||
5 | Thea FLØITEN | LN3 | NOR | 44,90 | ||
6 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 45,43 | ||
7 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LSA | SWE | 45,64 | SB | |
8 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN3 | NOR | 46,25 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 1.22,05 | ||
2 | Marte VATN | LN4 | NOR | 1.23,07 | SB | |
3 | Ida SANDERUD | LN3 | NOR | 1.27,33 | SB | |
4 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.27,34 | SB | |
5 | Thea FLØITEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.28,90 | ||
6 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 1.33,06 | ||
7 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN3 | NOR | 1.33,28 | SB | |
8 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LSA | SWE | 1.42,38 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint - Junior 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB2 | NOR | 43,48 | ||
2 | Trine HEIAN | LB2 | NOR | 43,73 | ||
3 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 44,82 | ||
4 | Lise HØLLAND | LB2 | NOR | 44,96 | ||
5 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LB2 | NOR | 46,07 | ||
6 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA2 | NOR | 46,45 | ||
7 | Moa FUNDELL | LA2 | SWE | 46,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LB2 | NOR | 47,02 | SB | |
9 | Emma ÅKESSON | LB2 | SWE | 48,78 | ||
10 | Ida Eikemo HAGEN | LB2 | NOR | 52,19 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint - Junior 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trine HEIAN | LB2 | NOR | 1.28,77 | ||
2 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB2 | NOR | 1.29,73 | ||
3 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.30,48 | ||
4 | Lise HØLLAND | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,87 | ||
5 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,74 | ||
6 | Moa FUNDELL | LA2 | SWE | 1.34,11 | SB | |
7 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.34,34 | ||
8 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LB2 | NOR | 1.35,50 | PR SB | |
9 | Emma ÅKESSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.41,16 | SB | |
10 | Ida Eikemo HAGEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.48,06 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Allround 17 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN4 | NOR | 1.19,91 | SB | |
2 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 1.24,27 | ||
3 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN3 | NOR | 1.27,63 | SB | |
4 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN1 | SWE | 1.28,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN2 | SWE | 1.30,41 | ||
6 | Ida HALLBERG | LN1 | SWE | 1.30,64 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround 17 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN4 | NOR | 4.16,93 | ||
2 | Camilla LUND | LN4 | NOR | 4.20,47 | ||
3 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN3 | NOR | 4.39,70 | SB | |
4 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN2 | SWE | 4.52,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Ida HALLBERG | LN1 | SWE | 4.54,40 | SB | |
6 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN1 | SWE | 4.57,60 | ||
DQ | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Allround - Junior 17 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LA1 | NOR | 1.22,30 | ||
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 1.27,40 | SB | |
3 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 1.28,56 | SB | |
4 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.28,67 | ||
5 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB1 | NOR | 1.28,78 | ||
6 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LC2 | NOR | 1.30,20 | ||
7 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.30,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,73 | ||
9 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,89 | ||
10 | Hanna SVENNI | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,06 | ||
11 | Ine FØRDE | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,19 | SB | |
12 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.33,18 | ||
13 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,41 | SB | |
14 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA1 | NOR | 1.35,09 | ||
15 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB1 | NOR | 1.35,70 | ||
16 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 1.46,56 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround - Junior 17 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LA1 | NOR | 4.21,50 | ||
2 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB1 | NOR | 4.47,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LC2 | NOR | 4.50,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LC2 | NOR | 4.50,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LA1 | NOR | 4.51,84 | ||
6 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 4.52,10 | SB | |
7 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 4.54,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Ine FØRDE | LA1 | NOR | 5.04,34 | PR SB | |
9 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 5.07,15 | PR SB | |
10 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.11,43 | ||
11 | Hanna SVENNI | LB1 | NOR | 5.13,94 | ||
12 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA1 | NOR | 5.17,00 | PR SB | |
13 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 5.20,41 | PR SB | |
14 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB2 | NOR | 5.24,27 | ||
15 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA1 | NOR | 5.27,26 | ||
DQ | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB1 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 17 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 40,77 | ||
2 | Marte VATN | LN4 | NOR | 41,73 | ||
3 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN1 | NOR | 42,48 | SB | |
4 | Ida SANDERUD | LN3 | NOR | 43,92 | ||
5 | Thea FLØITEN | LN3 | NOR | 44,94 | ||
6 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 45,17 | ||
7 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LSA | SWE | 45,94 | ||
8 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN3 | NOR | 46,37 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 17 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 1.21,88 | ||
2 | Marte VATN | LN4 | NOR | 1.23,58 | ||
3 | Ida SANDERUD | LN3 | NOR | 1.27,01 | SB | |
4 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.27,52 | ||
5 | Thea FLØITEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.28,42 | ||
6 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 1.33,81 | ||
7 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN3 | NOR | 1.34,84 | ||
8 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LSA | SWE | 1.44,74 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint - Junior 17 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trine HEIAN | LB2 | NOR | 42,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB2 | NOR | 43,47 | ||
3 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 44,94 | ||
4 | Lise HØLLAND | LB2 | NOR | 45,33 | ||
5 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,36 | ||
6 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA2 | NOR | 46,09 | ||
7 | Moa FUNDELL | LA2 | SWE | 46,89 | ||
8 | Emma ÅKESSON | LB2 | SWE | 48,93 | ||
9 | Ida Eikemo HAGEN | LB2 | NOR | 52,31 | ||
DNF | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LB2 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint - Junior 17 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB2 | NOR | 1.29,88 | ||
2 | Trine HEIAN | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,04 | ||
3 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.30,09 | ||
4 | Lise HØLLAND | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,29 | ||
5 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.33,65 | ||
6 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,79 | ||
7 | Moa FUNDELL | LA2 | SWE | 1.34,26 | ||
8 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LB2 | NOR | 1.38,43 | ||
9 | Emma ÅKESSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.40,58 | SB | |
10 | Ida Eikemo HAGEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.47,44 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names