Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)
Chelyabinsk 13 - 14 December 2017 Source: www.um74.ru
3000m Men - Junior B 13 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.04,03 | ||
2 | Konstantin ELISEEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.06,75 | ||
3 | Sergej KADCIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.11,74 | SB | |
4 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.12,24 | ||
5 | Roman TIKHANOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.15,14 | ||
6 | Igor KOCHNEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.15,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Konstantin MAKHMUDOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.17,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita USENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.19,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Daniil ZELIKH | MB2 | IAR | 4.19,79 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.21,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Ariel LEJVANT | MB1 | IAR | 4.22,09 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.23,09 | SB | |
13 | Vladimir DEMIDOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,68 | PR SB | |
14 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.25,91 | ||
15 | German GRACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.26,87 | PR SB | |
16 | Vladislav DUKKEL | MB2 | IAR | 4.27,54 | PR SB | |
17 | Konstantin ZUEV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,20 | PR SB | |
18 | Matvej TUMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.31,78 | PR SB | |
19 | Dmitrij MISHUTIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.33,42 | PR SB | |
20 | Gleb ZEVAKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.34,13 | PR SB | |
21 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.34,27 | SB | |
22 | Evgenij ANDREEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.34,49 | PR SB | |
23 | Emir GIZATULLIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.34,80 | PR SB | |
24 | Igor BODROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.36,07 | PR SB | |
25 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.38,11 | PR SB | |
26 | Ivan USHAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.38,94 | PR SB | |
27 | Artyom BELOZERCEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.40,21 | PR SB | |
28 | Ilya TIMURSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.43,10 | PR SB | |
29 | Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ (2001) | MB1 | IAR | 4.43,52 | PR SB | |
30 | Kirill MALYSHEV (2001) | MB1 | IAR | 4.43,65 | PR SB | |
31 | Nikita RASULEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.44,16 | SB | |
32 | Denis NEKRASOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.44,84 | SB | |
33 | Maksim STAMBURSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.46,26 | PR SB | |
34 | Nikita ZUBOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.47,26 | PR SB | |
35 | Igor UMERENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.48,10 | ||
36 | Vadim BOLTACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,97 | SB | |
37 | Matvej PRASOL | MB2 | IAR | 4.49,02 | PR SB | |
38 | Nikita KOZLOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.49,41 | SB | |
39 | Aleksej DRONOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.49,86 | SB | |
40 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.50,99 | ||
41 | Vadim SULEJMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.51,36 | SB | |
42 | Semen POLISHHUK | MB1 | IAR | 4.54,37 | PR SB | |
43 | Ilya PECHISHHEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.56,65 | SB | |
44 | Vladislav KOCHEGAROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.56,67 | PR SB | |
45 | Ilya MASLAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.57,22 | ||
46 | Evgenij YACHMENEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.57,32 | PR SB | |
47 | Kirill MENSHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.57,50 | PR SB | |
48 | Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 5.00,52 | SB | |
49 | Vladislav SKIBA | MB2 | IAR | 5.07,42 | SB | |
50 | Maksim PONOMAREV | MB2 | IAR | 5.07,44 | SB | |
51 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MB1 | IAR | 5.07,57 | PR SB | |
52 | Egor ERMOLOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.08,44 | SB | |
53 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.09,72 | PR SB | |
54 | Nikita MORGUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.14,01 | SB | |
55 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 5.14,43 | PR SB | |
56 | Egor ZAKHAROV | MB2 | IAR | 5.15,38 | SB | |
57 | Vadim ZHITNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.18,72 | PR SB | |
58 | Semen PANARIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.41,10 | PR SB | |
59 | Andrej KOZLOV (2001) | MB1 | IAR | 5.52,93 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nikita MASLAKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Roman POPOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Maksim MALGIN | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Vladimir ZENIN | MB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names