Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)
Chelyabinsk 13 - 14 December 2017 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women - Junior C 13 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 42,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,19 | ||
3 | Irina VLASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Olga KHAREEVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,82 | SB | |
5 | Elena POMYTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 43,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,43 | ||
7 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,59(5) | PR SB | |
8 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 44,59(9) | PR SB | |
9 | Alyona PENTINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,17 | PR SB | |
10 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,53 | PR SB | |
11 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LC2 | IAR | 45,95 | SB | |
12 | Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,03 | SB | |
13 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,04 | ||
14 | Marina LUKINA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 46,22 | SB | |
15 | Kseniya KUBAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,27 | SB | |
16 | Karina KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,80 | ||
17 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,90 | PR SB | |
18 | Yuliya LOBAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,26 | PR SB | |
19 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,27 | SB | |
20 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 48,03 | PR SB | |
21 | Ilona GURKOVICH | LC1 | IAR | 48,12 | PR SB | |
22 | Anastasiya LYAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,30 | PR SB | |
23 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,37 | SB | |
24 | Viktoriya SOLOVEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,42 | SB | |
25 | Evita FILIPPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,60 | PR SB | |
26 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,67 | SB | |
27 | Polina PRONINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,68 | SB | |
28 | Karina PASHNINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,80(1) | PR SB | |
29 | Yana KISELEVA | LYB | IAR | 48,80(3) | SB | |
30 | Elena POLOZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,96 | SB | |
31 | Ekaterina MAKSIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,10 | SB | |
32 | Aleksandra MANUJLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,18 | PR SB | |
33 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,21 | ||
34 | Diana MINGALEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,72 | PR SB | |
35 | Alesya TROSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,95 | PR SB | |
36 | Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 49,97 | PR SB | |
37 | Yuliya GALICYNA | LC2 | IAR | 50,07 | ||
38 | Darya KASHIGINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,38 | ||
39 | Regina KOKSHAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,40 | SB | |
40 | Alisa MINIAKHMETOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,48 | PR SB | |
41 | Ekaterina ROZHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,72 | SB | |
42 | Mariya KOCHETKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,20 | SB | |
43 | Elena SHELEMETEVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,41 | SB | |
44 | Aleksandra MASUR | LC2 | IAR | 52,78 | SB | |
45 | Evgeniya GINTER | LC1 | IAR | 54,41 | PR SB | |
46 | Olesya GLEBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 57,53 | SB | |
47 | Evgeniya GRADOBOEVA | LYA | IAR | 58,15 | PR SB | |
48 | Alena KOROSTELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 58,34 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Kseniya KONONENKO | LC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Veronika BUKINA | LYA | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names