Russia Cup 3
Chelyabinsk 29 - 30 November 2017 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men - Sprint 29 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 35,99 | ||
2 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,04 | ||
3 | Vadim SONIN | MN2 | IAR | 36,43 | ||
4 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN2 | IAR | 36,49 | ||
5 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MSA | IAR | 36,60 | ||
6 | Roman MOSKVINOV | M30 | IAR | 36,62 | ||
7 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,63(2) | ||
8 | Danila BOBYR | MN3 | IAR | 36,63(5) | ||
9 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MN2 | IAR | 36,80 | ||
10 | Victor LOBAS | MN4 | IAR | 36,81 | ||
11 | Egor SAFONOV | MN1 | IAR | 36,91 | ||
12 | Egor KAMENSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 36,93 | ||
13 | Anton BORISENKO | MN1 | IAR | 36,94 | ||
14 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MN3 | IAR | 37,08 | ||
15 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MN3 | IAR | 37,31 | ||
16 | Andrej ITALEV | MSA | IAR | 37,40(2) | ||
17 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MSA | IAR | 37,40(5) | ||
18 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,49 | SB | |
19 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MN2 | IAR | 38,08 | ||
20 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 39,03 | ||
21 | Vladislav BORONIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,41 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint 29 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.10,37 | ||
2 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.11,44 | ||
3 | Danila BOBYR | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,70 | ||
4 | Vadim SONIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,27 | ||
5 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,46 | SB | |
6 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,49 | SB | |
7 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MSA | IAR | 1.13,72 | ||
8 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,17 | ||
9 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MN3 | IAR | 1.14,62 | ||
10 | Roman MOSKVINOV | M30 | IAR | 1.14,63 | SB | |
11 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.14,68 | ||
12 | Egor SAFONOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,72 | ||
13 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,89 | ||
14 | Andrej ITALEV | MSA | IAR | 1.14,92 | ||
15 | Anton BORISENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,14 | ||
16 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,30 | ||
17 | Egor KAMENSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,52 | SB | |
18 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 1.17,47 | ||
19 | Vladislav BORONIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.22,00 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Allround 29 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN3 | IAR | 37,84 | ||
2 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | 37,89 | SB | |
3 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MSA | IAR | 38,00 | ||
4 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN2 | IAR | 38,09 | SB | |
5 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MN3 | IAR | 38,19 | ||
6 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MN1 | IAR | 38,28 | ||
7 | Maksim NOKHRIN | MN2 | IAR | 38,34 | SB | |
8 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN3 | IAR | 38,57 | SB | |
9 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 38,86 | ||
10 | Egor SHKOLIN | MA2 | IAR | 38,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Sergej TRUBECZKOJ | MSA | IAR | 38,92 | SB | |
12 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 38,99 | SB | |
13 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M30 | IAR | 39,04 | SB | |
14 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | MSA | IAR | 39,22 | SB | |
15 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 39,28 | ||
16 | Leonid SAPEGIN | MN3 | IAR | 39,47 | ||
17 | Klim SHEVERDIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,88 | ||
18 | Kirill BYKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 39,98 | SB | |
19 | Egor TROEGUBOV | M30 | IAR | 40,00 | SB | |
20 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MN3 | IAR | 40,15 | ||
21 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MSA | IAR | 40,42 | ||
22 | Andrej GOROSHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 40,68 | ||
DQ | Andrej PAVLYUK | MN1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) | MSA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Allround 29 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M30 | IAR | 6.42,22 | ||
2 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | MSA | IAR | 6.47,57 | ||
3 | Sergej TRUBECZKOJ | MSA | IAR | 6.50,72 | SB | |
4 | Egor SHKOLIN | MA2 | IAR | 6.55,45 | ||
5 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 7.02,15 | ||
6 | Kirill BYKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 7.04,80 | ||
7 | Maksim NOKHRIN | MN2 | IAR | 7.05,86 | ||
8 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN3 | IAR | 7.06,06 | ||
9 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MSA | IAR | 7.06,12 | ||
10 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 7.07,11 | SB | |
11 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 7.07,54 | ||
12 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN3 | IAR | 7.11,09 | ||
13 | Andrej GOROSHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 7.11,52 | ||
14 | Egor TROEGUBOV | M30 | IAR | 7.11,76 | SB | |
15 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN2 | IAR | 7.12,27 | ||
16 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | 7.13,88 | SB | |
17 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MN3 | IAR | 7.19,61 | ||
18 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MN1 | IAR | 7.21,32 | SB | |
19 | Andrej PAVLYUK | MN1 | IAR | 7.27,13 | ||
20 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MN3 | IAR | 7.27,56 | ||
21 | Leonid SAPEGIN | MN3 | IAR | 7.34,51 | ||
DQ | Aleksej BUGAEV | MSA | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint 30 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN2 | IAR | 35,89 | ||
2 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 35,96 | ||
3 | Vadim SONIN | MN2 | IAR | 36,41 | ||
4 | Roman MOSKVINOV | M30 | IAR | 36,46 | ||
5 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MSA | IAR | 36,55 | ||
6 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,56 | ||
7 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MN2 | IAR | 36,62 | ||
8 | Anton BORISENKO | MN1 | IAR | 36,68 | ||
9 | Danila BOBYR | MN3 | IAR | 36,77 | ||
10 | Egor KAMENSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 36,93 | ||
11 | Egor SAFONOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,11 | ||
12 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,24 | SB | |
13 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MN3 | IAR | 37,27(1) | ||
14 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MSA | IAR | 37,27(5) | ||
15 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MN3 | IAR | 37,38 | ||
16 | Andrej ITALEV | MSA | IAR | 37,45 | ||
17 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MN2 | IAR | 38,14 | ||
18 | Vladislav BORONIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,00 | ||
19 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 39,42 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint 30 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.10,55 | ||
2 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.11,09 | ||
3 | Danila BOBYR | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,29 | ||
4 | Vadim SONIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,59 | ||
5 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,36 | ||
6 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,42 | SB | |
7 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,47 | ||
8 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MSA | IAR | 1.13,49 | ||
9 | Andrej ITALEV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,80 | ||
10 | Roman MOSKVINOV | M30 | IAR | 1.13,93 | SB | |
11 | Egor SAFONOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,96 | ||
12 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MN3 | IAR | 1.14,01 | ||
13 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.14,17 | ||
14 | Anton BORISENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,24 | SB | |
15 | Egor KAMENSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,32 | PR SB | |
16 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,57 | ||
17 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,74 | ||
18 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 1.17,52 | ||
19 | Vladislav BORONIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,84 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Allround 30 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MSA | IAR | 1.51,13 | ||
2 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.52,06 | ||
3 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | 1.53,10 | ||
4 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M30 | IAR | 1.53,48 | SB | |
5 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.54,25 | SB | |
6 | Sergej TRUBECZKOJ | MSA | IAR | 1.54,27 | ||
7 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 1.54,79 | ||
8 | Maksim NOKHRIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.54,91 | ||
9 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 1.55,73 | ||
10 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MN1 | IAR | 1.55,75 | ||
11 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.55,82 | ||
12 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.56,18 | ||
13 | Egor SHKOLIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.56,80 | ||
14 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.57,05 | ||
15 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.58,80 | ||
16 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.59,71 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor TROEGUBOV | M30 | IAR | 1.59,90 | SB | |
18 | Andrej PAVLYUK | MN1 | IAR | 2.00,19 | SB | |
19 | Kirill BYKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 2.00,23 | SB | |
20 | Leonid SAPEGIN | MN3 | IAR | 2.00,68 | ||
21 | Andrej GOROSHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 2.02,44 | SB | |
22 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MSA | IAR | 2.07,57 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men - Allround 30 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | MSA | IAR | 13.51,88 | ||
2 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M30 | IAR | 13.52,77 | ||
3 | Sergej TRUBECZKOJ | MSA | IAR | 14.21,70 | PR SB | |
4 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN3 | IAR | 14.30,72 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 14.46,53 | PR SB | |
6 | Kirill BYKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 14.46,83 | SB | |
7 | Egor SHKOLIN | MA2 | IAR | 14.53,31 | PR SB | |
8 | Egor TROEGUBOV | M30 | IAR | 14.55,12 | SB | |
9 | Maksim NOKHRIN | MN2 | IAR | 14.58,70 | PR SB | |
10 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 14.59,08 | SB | |
11 | Andrej GOROSHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 14.59,29 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN3 | IAR | 15.08,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN2 | IAR | 15.20,49 | PR SB | |
14 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MN3 | IAR | 15.45,82 | SB | |
DNF | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names