ISU Junior World Cup
Inzell (GER) 25 - 26 November 2017 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1500m Men 26 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Hae-Young 이해영 | MA1 | KOR | 1.48,92 | PR SB | |
2 | LEE Do-Hyung 이도형 | MA2 | KOR | 1.49,45 | ||
3 | Francesco BETTI | MA1 | ITA | 1.49,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Riki HAYASHI 林 莉輝 | MA2 | JPN | 1.50,03 | SB | |
5 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MA2 | FIN | 1.50,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MA2 | IAR | 1.50,37(3) | PR SB | |
7 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MA2 | GER | 1.50,37(8) | PR SB | |
8 | CUI Zhibo 崔智博 | MA2 | CHN | 1.50,38(8) | PR SB | |
9 | NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 | MA1 | CHN | 1.50,38(9) | SB | |
10 | Andrei SHABANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.50,77 | PR SB | |
11 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MA1 | IAR | 1.50,85 | PR SB | |
12 | Max REDER | MA1 | GER | 1.51,22 | ||
13 | Gabriel ODOR | MB2 | AUT | 1.51,42 | PR SB | |
14 | Taishi YAMAMOTO 山本 大史 | MA2 | JPN | 1.51,50 | PR SB | |
15 | Janno BOTMAN | MA1 | NED | 1.51,65 | PR SB | |
16 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MA2 | POL | 1.51,71 | PR SB | |
17 | Jeffrey ROSANELLI | MA2 | ITA | 1.51,80 | PR SB | |
18 | KIM Dong-Woo (1999) 김동우 | MA1 | KOR | 1.51,99 | PR SB | |
19 | Damian ŻUREK | MA1 | POL | 1.52,11 | PR SB | |
20 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.52,39 | ||
21 | Ole JESKE | MA2 | GER | 1.52,52 | SB | |
22 | Jort BOOMHOUWER | MA2 | NED | 1.52,70 | ||
23 | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.52,86 | PR SB | |
24 | Kohki TAKAMISAWA 高見澤 光希 | MA1 | JPN | 1.53,00 | ||
25 | Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев | MA2 | KAZ | 1.53,21 | PR SB | |
26 | Victor RUDENKO | MA2 | IAB | 1.53,46 | ||
27 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.54,07 | PR SB | |
28 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MA2 | IAB | 1.54,96 | PR SB | |
29 | YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 | MB1 | CHN | 1.54,98 | SB | |
30 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MA1 | KAZ | 1.55,08 | PR SB | |
31 | Peter RICHES | MB1 | GBR | 1.55,88 | NRJ PR SB | |
32 | Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий | MB2 | KAZ | 1.56,53 | PR SB | |
33 | Botond BEJCZI | MA1 | HUN | 1.56,63 | ||
34 | Nicola NADALINI | MB2 | ITA | 1.57,03 | ||
35 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MA2 | CZE | 1.57,77 | ||
36 | Mathieu BELLOIR | MA1 | FRA | 1.58,15 | PR SB | |
37 | Balázs KUN | MA1 | HUN | 1.58,16 | ||
38 | Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI | MA2 | FIN | 1.58,64 | PR SB | |
39 | Jarno SCHELLEKENS | MA1 | BEL | 2.00,62 | PR SB | |
40 | Tamás SZÖGI | MA1 | HUN | 2.00,89 | PR SB | |
41 | Joonas VALGE | MB2 | EST | 2.01,01 | ||
42 | Matej FILIP | MA2 | SVK | 2.01,15 | PR SB | |
43 | Niclas MASTRUP | MB2 | DEN | 2.01,91 | PR SB | |
44 | Joona SUOMALAINEN | MA1 | FIN | 2.03,01 | ||
45 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MA1 | ROU | 2.04,16 | PR SB | |
46 | Simon BIGLER | MB1 | DEN | 2.04,33 | PR SB | |
47 | Rafael HEREDIA | MB2 | ESP | 2.04,93 | SB | |
48 | Erik DECKER | MA1 | SWE | 2.06,39 | ||
DNF | Jonas Nordhøy KRISTENSEN | MA2 | NOR | DNF | ||
DQ | Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH | MA1 | IAB | DQ | ||
WDR | Samuel AIREY | MA2 | GBR | WDR | ||
WDR | Daan BAKS | MA2 | NED | WDR |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names